Fall 2022
Division: 12U/4C                                                                                

Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 NAPERVILLE EAGLES 2011 STRIKERS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 FIREBIRDS 2011 RED 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 SC KNIGHTS 2011 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 SOUTH SIDE ELITE FC 2011 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 GLEN ELLYN LAKERS 2011 PREMIER 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 FIREBIRDS 2011 TYPHOON 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 CSA 2011 SANTOS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 LG CELTICS 2011 TREBATES 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 CHICAGO EDGE B2011 SELECT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 IEFC BLOOMINGDALE LIGHTNING 2011 BLUE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
First tie breaker is head to head competition, which the YSSL staff must look at manually after the season closes. Second tie breaker is LEAST goals scored against which is shown on the website.                     
Division Games (40)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 601  Sat 9/10 6:00pm  NAPERVILLE EAGLES 2011 STRIKERS    FIREBIRDS 2011 RED    [980] FRONTIER PARK FIELD H - NAPERVILLE
 66  Sun 9/11 9:00am  SC KNIGHTS 2011    SOUTH SIDE ELITE FC 2011    [949] OAK BROOK PARK DISTRICT
 39  Sun 9/11 9:00am  GLEN ELLYN LAKERS 2011 PREMIER 2    FIREBIRDS 2011 TYPHOON    [1285] ACKERMAN PARK - TURF WEST 9V9
 101  Sun 9/11 10:00am  CSA 2011 SANTOS    LG CELTICS 2011 TREBATES    [1063] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (9 V 9)
 151  Sun 9/11 10:30am  CHICAGO EDGE B2011 SELECT    IEFC BLOOMINGDALE LIGHTNING 2011 BLUE    [1811] PRIORY PARK EAST
 726  Sat 9/17 10:00am  FIREBIRDS 2011 TYPHOON    SC KNIGHTS 2011    [776] YORK CENTER SCHOOL
 662  Sun 9/18 9:00am  GLEN ELLYN LAKERS 2011 PREMIER 2    FIREBIRDS 2011 RED    [1285] ACKERMAN PARK - TURF WEST 9V9
 986  Sun 9/18 1:00pm  LG CELTICS 2011 TREBATES    CHICAGO EDGE B2011 SELECT    [1977] COUNTRYSIDE PARK 9V9
 1053  Sun 9/18 2:00pm  IEFC BLOOMINGDALE LIGHTNING 2011 BLUE    NAPERVILLE EAGLES 2011 STRIKERS    [1490] SPRINGFIELD PARK 9V9
 1180  Sun 9/18 4:00pm  SOUTH SIDE ELITE FC 2011    CSA 2011 SANTOS    [352] TO BE DETERMINED
 1697  Sat 9/24 2:30pm  FIREBIRDS 2011 RED    FIREBIRDS 2011 TYPHOON    [1336] WESTMORE WOODS - 9 V 9
 1295  Sun 9/25 9:00am  SC KNIGHTS 2011    GLEN ELLYN LAKERS 2011 PREMIER 2    [949] OAK BROOK PARK DISTRICT
 1328  Sun 9/25 10:00am  CSA 2011 SANTOS    NAPERVILLE EAGLES 2011 STRIKERS    [1063] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (9 V 9)
 1368  Sun 9/25 10:30am  CHICAGO EDGE B2011 SELECT    SOUTH SIDE ELITE FC 2011    [1811] PRIORY PARK EAST
 1606  Sun 9/25 1:00pm  LG CELTICS 2011 TREBATES    IEFC BLOOMINGDALE LIGHTNING 2011 BLUE    [1977] COUNTRYSIDE PARK 9V9
 2498  Sat 10/1 6:00pm  NAPERVILLE EAGLES 2011 STRIKERS    FIREBIRDS 2011 TYPHOON    [980] FRONTIER PARK FIELD H - NAPERVILLE
 1901  Sun 10/2 9:00am  GLEN ELLYN LAKERS 2011 PREMIER 2    SOUTH SIDE ELITE FC 2011    [1285] ACKERMAN PARK - TURF WEST 9V9
 2011  Sun 10/2 10:30am  CHICAGO EDGE B2011 SELECT    CSA 2011 SANTOS    [1811] PRIORY PARK EAST
 2236  Sun 10/2 1:00pm  LG CELTICS 2011 TREBATES    SC KNIGHTS 2011    [1977] COUNTRYSIDE PARK 9V9
 2313*  Sun 10/2 2:00pm
Sun 10/2 3:00pm*   Submitted
 IEFC BLOOMINGDALE LIGHTNING 2011 BLUE    FIREBIRDS 2011 RED    [1490] SPRINGFIELD PARK 9V9
 2606  Sat 10/8 10:00am  FIREBIRDS 2011 TYPHOON    IEFC BLOOMINGDALE LIGHTNING 2011 BLUE    [776] YORK CENTER SCHOOL
 2949  Sat 10/8 2:30pm  FIREBIRDS 2011 RED    LG CELTICS 2011 TREBATES    [1336] WESTMORE WOODS - 9 V 9
 2597  Sun 10/9 10:00am  CSA 2011 SANTOS    GLEN ELLYN LAKERS 2011 PREMIER 2    [1063] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (9 V 9)
 2638  Sun 10/9 10:30am  CHICAGO EDGE B2011 SELECT    SC KNIGHTS 2011    [1811] PRIORY PARK EAST
 3049  Sun 10/9 4:00pm  SOUTH SIDE ELITE FC 2011    NAPERVILLE EAGLES 2011 STRIKERS    [352] TO BE DETERMINED
 3461*  Sun 10/16 1:00pm
Sat 10/15 10:00am
 LG CELTICS 2011 TREBATES    FIREBIRDS 2011 TYPHOON    [1977] COUNTRYSIDE PARK 9V9
 3554  Sat 10/15 2:30pm  FIREBIRDS 2011 RED    CHICAGO EDGE B2011 SELECT    [1336] WESTMORE WOODS - 9 V 9
 3695  Sat 10/15 6:00pm  NAPERVILLE EAGLES 2011 STRIKERS    GLEN ELLYN LAKERS 2011 PREMIER 2    [980] FRONTIER PARK FIELD H - NAPERVILLE
 3194  Sun 10/16 10:00am  CSA 2011 SANTOS    SC KNIGHTS 2011    [1063] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (9 V 9)
 3648  Sun 10/16 4:00pm  SOUTH SIDE ELITE FC 2011    IEFC BLOOMINGDALE LIGHTNING 2011 BLUE    [352] TO BE DETERMINED
 3803  Sat 10/22 10:00am  FIREBIRDS 2011 TYPHOON    CHICAGO EDGE B2011 SELECT    [776] YORK CENTER SCHOOL
 4134  Sat 10/22 2:30pm  FIREBIRDS 2011 RED    CSA 2011 SANTOS    [1336] WESTMORE WOODS - 9 V 9
 3761  Sun 10/23 9:00am  SC KNIGHTS 2011    NAPERVILLE EAGLES 2011 STRIKERS    [949] OAK BROOK PARK DISTRICT
 4109  Sun 10/23 2:00pm  IEFC BLOOMINGDALE LIGHTNING 2011 BLUE    GLEN ELLYN LAKERS 2011 PREMIER 2    [1490] SPRINGFIELD PARK 9V9
 4232  Sun 10/23 4:00pm  SOUTH SIDE ELITE FC 2011    LG CELTICS 2011 TREBATES    [352] TO BE DETERMINED
 4393  Sat 10/29 10:00am  FIREBIRDS 2011 TYPHOON    SOUTH SIDE ELITE FC 2011    [776] YORK CENTER SCHOOL
 4904  Sat 10/29 6:00pm  NAPERVILLE EAGLES 2011 STRIKERS    LG CELTICS 2011 TREBATES    [980] FRONTIER PARK FIELD H - NAPERVILLE
 4348  Sun 10/30 9:00am  SC KNIGHTS 2011    FIREBIRDS 2011 RED    [949] OAK BROOK PARK DISTRICT
 4320  Sun 10/30 9:00am  GLEN ELLYN LAKERS 2011 PREMIER 2    CHICAGO EDGE B2011 SELECT    [1285] ACKERMAN PARK - TURF WEST 9V9
 4729  Sun 10/30 2:00pm  IEFC BLOOMINGDALE LIGHTNING 2011 BLUE    CSA 2011 SANTOS    [1490] SPRINGFIELD PARK 9V9
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used