Spring 2022
Division: 12U/4N                                                                                

Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 IP-NUFC 2010 BLACK 8 6 0 2 0 20 42 11 4
 LASC 2010 PREMIER 5 4 1 0 0 12 25 9 2
 PEGASUS 2010 PREMIER BLACK 5 3 2 0 0 9 13 11 2
 NA - ROUND LAKE JUNIORS FC 2010 SILVER 6 3 3 0 0 9 20 33 3
 CHICAGO INFERNO 2010 PREMIER RED 4 2 1 1 0 7 17 13 1
 NA - TREBOL FC 2010 3 2 1 0 0 6 14 6 2
 ELA 2010 BLUE 4 1 3 0 0 3 6 14 0
 NA - TREBOL FC 2010 SKY 3 0 2 1 0 1 7 16 1
 RUSH NORTH 2010 PREMIER II 3 0 3 0 0 0 7 14 2
 LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 10C SELECT 2 5 0 5 0 0 0 2 26 3
First tie breaker is head to head competition, which the YSSL staff must look at manually after the season closes. Second tie breaker is LEAST goals scored against which is shown on the website.                     
Division Games (40)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 3320*  Sun 5/15 10:00am
Sat 4/9 4:00pm
 NA - ROUND LAKE JUNIORS FC 2010 SILVER  1    L  LASC 2010 PREMIER  6    W  [1786] ORCHARD PARK
[735] LAKE VILLA TOWNSHIP SOCCER COMPLEX - FIELD C (9V9) away**
 215*  Sat 4/9 11:00am
Fri 4/15 6:30pm
 LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 10C SELECT 2  1    L+  PEGASUS 2010 PREMIER BLACK  4    W  [1464] LTSC FLD 2
 838  Sat 4/16 11:00am  LASC 2010 PREMIER  8    W+  NA - TREBOL FC 2010 SKY  1    L  [735] LAKE VILLA TOWNSHIP SOCCER COMPLEX - FIELD C (9V9)
 920  Sat 4/16 12:00pm  RUSH NORTH 2010 PREMIER II  5    L+  NA - ROUND LAKE JUNIORS FC 2010 SILVER  6    W+  [460] NORTH PARK FIELDS MEDIUM
 1164  Sat 4/16 3:30pm  PEGASUS 2010 PREMIER BLACK  0    L+  IP-NUFC 2010 BLACK  6    W+  [750] CLAVEY PARK MEDIUM
 1491*  Sat 4/23 11:00am
Sat 4/23 11:30am
 LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 10C SELECT 2  1    L  NA - ROUND LAKE JUNIORS FC 2010 SILVER  3    W  [1464] LTSC FLD 2
 4609*  Sat 12/31 12:00pm
Sat 4/30 11:00am
 LASC 2010 PREMIER  3    L  IP-NUFC 2010 BLACK  6    W  [735] LAKE VILLA TOWNSHIP SOCCER COMPLEX - FIELD C (9V9)
 369*  Sat 4/9 1:00pm
Sun 5/1 9:30am
 IP-NUFC 2010 BLACK  4    W+  RUSH NORTH 2010 PREMIER II  0    L  [139] MCHENRY TOWNSHIP FIELD 4
[340] MCHENRY MIDDLE SCHOOL FIELD 2
 2780*  Sat 5/7 11:00am
Fri 5/6 7:00pm
 LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 10C SELECT 2  0    L+  LASC 2010 PREMIER  4    W+  [1464] LTSC FLD 2
 2909*  Sat 5/7 1:00pm  IP-NUFC 2010 BLACK  4    W+  NA - TREBOL FC 2010  0    L+  [139] MCHENRY TOWNSHIP FIELD 4
[188] MCHENRY MIDDLE SCHOOL FIELD 1
 1015*  Sat 4/16 1:30pm
Sun 5/8 1:00pm

 rainout
 ELA 2010 BLUE    LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 10C SELECT 2    [268] VEHE PK
 3929*  Sat 5/21 10:00am
Sun 5/8 2:00pm
 CHICAGO INFERNO 2010 PREMIER RED  4    T+  IP-NUFC 2010 BLACK  4    T  [1602] MCHENRY ATHLETIC COMPLEX (9V9) - Turf
 3403  Sat 5/14 11:00am  LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 10C SELECT 2  0    L  NA - TREBOL FC 2010  5    W  [1464] LTSC FLD 2
 3705  Sat 5/14 3:30pm  PEGASUS 2010 PREMIER BLACK  4    W  CHICAGO INFERNO 2010 PREMIER RED  0    L  [750] CLAVEY PARK MEDIUM
 3730*  Sat 5/14 4:00pm  NA - TREBOL FC 2010 SKY  3    T  IP-NUFC 2010 BLACK  3    T  [679] WAUKEGAN SPORTS PARK MEDIUM
[188] MCHENRY MIDDLE SCHOOL FIELD 1 away**
 2105*  Sat 4/30 11:00am
Sat 5/14 5:00pm
 LASC 2010 PREMIER  4    W  ELA 2010 BLUE  1    L  [735] LAKE VILLA TOWNSHIP SOCCER COMPLEX - FIELD C (9V9)
 4234*  Sat 5/21 2:30pm
Sun 5/15 3:00pm
 NA - TREBOL FC 2010  9    W+  NA - ROUND LAKE JUNIORS FC 2010 SILVER  2    L+  [679] WAUKEGAN SPORTS PARK MEDIUM
[1623] PRAIRIE WALK PARK away**
 1624*  Sat 4/23 1:00pm
Sun 5/15 5:00pm
 IP-NUFC 2010 BLACK  5    W  ELA 2010 BLUE  1    L  [139] MCHENRY TOWNSHIP FIELD 4
[340] MCHENRY MIDDLE SCHOOL FIELD 2 away**
 1788*  Sat 4/23 3:30pm
Wed 5/18 7:00pm
 PEGASUS 2010 PREMIER BLACK  4    W+  RUSH NORTH 2010 PREMIER II  2    L+  [750] CLAVEY PARK MEDIUM
[462] BRICKYARD NORTH FIELD MEDIUM
 4166  Sat 5/21 1:30pm  ELA 2010 BLUE  2    W  PEGASUS 2010 PREMIER BLACK  1    L  [268] VEHE PK
 4331  Sat 5/21 4:00pm
 rainout
 NA - TREBOL FC 2010 SKY    LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 10C SELECT 2    [679] WAUKEGAN SPORTS PARK MEDIUM
 2028*  Sun 5/1 10:00am
Sat 5/21 5:00pm
 NA - ROUND LAKE JUNIORS FC 2010 SILVER  3    L  CHICAGO INFERNO 2010 PREMIER RED  9    W  [1786] ORCHARD PARK
[1623] PRAIRIE WALK PARK
 2273*  Sat 4/30 1:00pm
Sun 5/22 10:00am
 IP-NUFC 2010 BLACK  10    W+  LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 10C SELECT 2  0    L+  [139] MCHENRY TOWNSHIP FIELD 4
[340] MCHENRY MIDDLE SCHOOL FIELD 2
 4513*  Sat 6/4 10:00am
Sun 5/22 2:00pm
 CHICAGO INFERNO 2010 PREMIER RED  4    W  ELA 2010 BLUE  2    L  [1602] MCHENRY ATHLETIC COMPLEX (9V9) - 2
 4690*  Sat 6/4 12:00pm
Wed 5/25 6:30pm

 rainout
 RUSH NORTH 2010 PREMIER II    LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 10C SELECT 2    [460] NORTH PARK FIELDS MEDIUM
 138*  Sun 4/10 10:00am
Wed 5/25 6:30pm
 NA - ROUND LAKE JUNIORS FC 2010 SILVER  5    W+  NA - TREBOL FC 2010 SKY  3    L+  [1786] ORCHARD PARK
[1623] PRAIRIE WALK PARK
 2450*  Sat 4/30 3:30pm
Fri 6/3 6:30pm
 PEGASUS 2010 PREMIER BLACK    NA - TREBOL FC 2010    [750] CLAVEY PARK MEDIUM
[462] BRICKYARD NORTH FIELD MEDIUM
 2694*  Sat 5/7 10:00am
Fri 6/3 6:30pm
 CHICAGO INFERNO 2010 PREMIER RED    RUSH NORTH 2010 PREMIER II    [1602] MCHENRY ATHLETIC COMPLEX (9V9) - 2
 4870  Sat 6/4 2:30pm  NA - TREBOL FC 2010    NA - TREBOL FC 2010 SKY    [679] WAUKEGAN SPORTS PARK MEDIUM
 3583*  Sat 5/14 1:30pm
Sun 6/5 1:00pm
 ELA 2010 BLUE    RUSH NORTH 2010 PREMIER II    [268] VEHE PK
 4512*  Sun 6/5 10:00am
Sun 6/5 3:30pm
 NA - ROUND LAKE JUNIORS FC 2010 SILVER    PEGASUS 2010 PREMIER BLACK    [1786] ORCHARD PARK
[1623] PRAIRIE WALK PARK
 749*  Sat 4/16 10:00am
Sun 6/5 5:00pm
 CHICAGO INFERNO 2010 PREMIER RED    NA - TREBOL FC 2010    [1602] MCHENRY ATHLETIC COMPLEX (9V9)
 4076*  Sat 5/21 12:00pm
Wed 6/8 6:30pm
 RUSH NORTH 2010 PREMIER II    LASC 2010 PREMIER    [460] NORTH PARK FIELDS MEDIUM
 2944*  Sat 5/7 1:30pm
Wed 6/8 6:30pm
 ELA 2010 BLUE    NA - ROUND LAKE JUNIORS FC 2010 SILVER    [268] VEHE PK
[1093] LONG GROVE SOCCER PARK
 3103*  Sat 5/7 4:00pm
Fri 6/10 6:30pm
 NA - TREBOL FC 2010 SKY    PEGASUS 2010 PREMIER BLACK    [679] WAUKEGAN SPORTS PARK MEDIUM
[462] BRICKYARD NORTH FIELD MEDIUM away**
 2190*  Sat 4/30 12:00pm
Sat 6/11 12:00pm
 RUSH NORTH 2010 PREMIER II    NA - TREBOL FC 2010 SKY    [460] NORTH PARK FIELDS MEDIUM
 1818*  Sat 4/23 4:00pm
Sat 6/11 4:00pm
 NA - TREBOL FC 2010 SKY    CHICAGO INFERNO 2010 PREMIER RED    [679] WAUKEGAN SPORTS PARK MEDIUM
 1721*  Sat 4/23 2:30pm
Sat 6/11 6:00pm
 NA - TREBOL FC 2010    LASC 2010 PREMIER    [679] WAUKEGAN SPORTS PARK MEDIUM
 216*  Sat 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 6/12 3:00pm
 LASC 2010 PREMIER    CHICAGO INFERNO 2010 PREMIER RED    [735] LAKE VILLA TOWNSHIP SOCCER COMPLEX - FIELD C (9V9)
 456*  Sat 4/9 2:30pm
Sun 6/12 4:00pm
 NA - TREBOL FC 2010    ELA 2010 BLUE    [679] WAUKEGAN SPORTS PARK MEDIUM
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used