Spring 2021
Division: 12U/4N                                                                                

Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 09B SELECT 7 5 1 1 0 16 34 14 0
 SC HAMMERS 2009 6 4 0 2 0 14 35 18 0
 FC LAKE COUNTY 2009 BLACK 5 2 3 0 0 6 23 12 0
 FVB 2009 SELECT 4 2 2 0 0 6 16 14 3
 CHICAGO INFERNO 2009 PREMIER RED 5 2 3 0 0 6 15 19 1
 IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2009 BLUE 6 2 4 0 0 6 29 52 0
 MSC SELECT 2009 BLACK 4 1 2 1 0 4 12 17 3
 ROUND LAKE JUNIORS FC 2009 3 1 2 0 0 3 11 14 1
 HEAT UNITED 2009/2010 RED 4 1 3 0 0 3 13 28 0
   lowest GA breaks a tie                     
Division Games (36)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 3668*  Sat 6/12 11:00am
Sat 4/17 10:00am
 IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2009 BLUE  5    W  MSC SELECT 2009 BLACK  3    L+  [103] CAREFREE PARK
 393  Sat 4/17 3:30pm  FVB 2009 SELECT  2    L+  LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 09B SELECT  5    W  [1088] HUFFMAN PARK NORTH (9V9)
 887*  Sat 4/24 3:00pm
Sat 4/24 10:00am
 HEAT UNITED 2009/2010 RED    MSC SELECT 2009 BLACK    [483] TOMASO #8
[1444] BLACKHAWK PARK
 626*  Sat 4/24 10:30am
Sat 4/24 10:30am
 CHICAGO INFERNO 2009 PREMIER RED  0    L  FVB 2009 SELECT  2    W+  [1498] MARLOWE MIDDLE SCHOOL
[1602] MCHENRY ATHLETIC COMPLEX (9V9)
 604*  Sat 4/24 10:00am
Sat 4/24 1:00pm
 SC HAMMERS 2009  11    W  IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2009 BLUE  3    L  [155] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 8
 775*  Sat 4/24 1:00pm
Sat 4/24 5:00pm
 LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 09B SELECT  6    W  ROUND LAKE JUNIORS FC 2009  3    L  [1728] LTSC FLD 9A
[1464] LTSC FLD 2
 375*  Sat 4/17 3:00pm
Sun 4/25 11:00am
 HEAT UNITED 2009/2010 RED  3    L  SC HAMMERS 2009  10    W  [483] TOMASO #8
 3782*  Sat 6/12 1:00pm
Sun 4/25 2:00pm
 LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 09B SELECT  3    W  FC LAKE COUNTY 2009 BLACK  2    L  [1728] LTSC FLD 9A
[1464] LTSC FLD 2
 1195  Sat 5/1 11:00am  IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2009 BLUE  10    W  HEAT UNITED 2009/2010 RED  6    L  [103] CAREFREE PARK
 1156*  Sat 5/1 10:30am
Sat 5/1 3:00pm
 CHICAGO INFERNO 2009 PREMIER RED  3    W  LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 09B SELECT  2    L  [1498] MARLOWE MIDDLE SCHOOL
 1940***  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 5/2 12:00pm
 HEAT UNITED 2009/2010 RED  3    W  CHICAGO INFERNO 2009 PREMIER RED  0    L  [483] TOMASO #8
 2821*  Sat 5/22 1:00pm
Sun 5/2 2:30pm
 FC LAKE COUNTY 2009 BLACK  10    W  IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2009 BLUE  0    L  [493] ALLEGHANY PARK #3
 1828*  Sat 5/8 1:00pm
Sat 5/8 1:00pm
 LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 09B SELECT  7    W  MSC SELECT 2009 BLACK  0    L+  [1728] LTSC FLD 9A
[1464] LTSC FLD 2
 1912*  Sat 5/8 2:00pm
Sat 5/8 2:00pm
 ROUND LAKE JUNIORS FC 2009  3    L+  SC HAMMERS 2009  4    W  [1623] PRAIRIE WALK PARK
[1786] ORCHARD PARK
 1967  Sat 5/8 3:30pm  FVB 2009 SELECT  1    L  FC LAKE COUNTY 2009 BLACK  5    W  [1088] HUFFMAN PARK NORTH (9V9)
 1664*  Sat 5/8 10:30am
Sat 5/8 4:00pm
 CHICAGO INFERNO 2009 PREMIER RED  11    W+  IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2009 BLUE  7    L  [1498] MARLOWE MIDDLE SCHOOL
[1602] MCHENRY ATHLETIC COMPLEX (9V9)
 3304*  Sat 6/5 1:00pm
Sun 5/9 10:00am
 LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 09B SELECT  8    W  HEAT UNITED 2009/2010 RED  1    L  [1728] LTSC FLD 9A
[1402] LTSC FLD 11A
 3616***  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 5/9 3:00pm
 SC HAMMERS 2009  3    W  FC LAKE COUNTY 2009 BLACK  2    L  [155] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 8
 2175*  Sat 5/15 10:00am
Sat 5/15 10:00am
 SC HAMMERS 2009  3    T  LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 09B SELECT  3    T  [155] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 8
[1464] LTSC FLD 2 away**
 1293*  Sat 5/1 1:00pm
Sat 5/15 12:00pm
 FC LAKE COUNTY 2009 BLACK  4    L  ROUND LAKE JUNIORS FC 2009  5    W  [493] ALLEGHANY PARK #3
 2475*  Sat 5/15 3:30pm
Sat 5/15 4:00pm
 FVB 2009 SELECT  11    W+  IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2009 BLUE  4    L  [1088] HUFFMAN PARK NORTH (9V9)
 2344  Sun 5/16 1:00pm  MSC SELECT 2009 BLACK  5    W+  CHICAGO INFERNO 2009 PREMIER RED  1    L  [515] FREMONT SCHOOL MEDIUM FIELD # 2
 1429***  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 5/16 4:30pm
 FVB 2009 SELECT    ROUND LAKE JUNIORS FC 2009    [1088] HUFFMAN PARK NORTH (9V9)
 1304*  Sun 5/2 1:00pm
Tue 5/18 6:30pm
 MSC SELECT 2009 BLACK  4    T  SC HAMMERS 2009  4    T  [515] FREMONT SCHOOL MEDIUM FIELD # 2
 2692  Sat 5/22 10:30am  CHICAGO INFERNO 2009 PREMIER RED    SC HAMMERS 2009    [1498] MARLOWE MIDDLE SCHOOL
 2904*  Sat 5/22 2:00pm
Sat 5/22 2:00pm
 ROUND LAKE JUNIORS FC 2009    HEAT UNITED 2009/2010 RED    [1623] PRAIRIE WALK PARK
[1786] ORCHARD PARK
 172***  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 5/23 9:00am
 IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2009 BLUE    LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 09B SELECT    [103] CAREFREE PARK
 2829  Sun 5/23 1:00pm  MSC SELECT 2009 BLACK    FVB 2009 SELECT    [515] FREMONT SCHOOL MEDIUM FIELD # 2
 2328*  Sat 5/15 1:00pm
Sun 5/23 2:30pm
 FC LAKE COUNTY 2009 BLACK    HEAT UNITED 2009/2010 RED    [493] ALLEGHANY PARK #3
 268*  Sat 4/17 1:00pm
Sat 6/5 12:00pm
 FC LAKE COUNTY 2009 BLACK    CHICAGO INFERNO 2009 PREMIER RED    [493] ALLEGHANY PARK #3
 3145*  Sat 6/5 10:00am
Sat 6/5 4:00pm
 SC HAMMERS 2009    FVB 2009 SELECT    [155] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 8
 3196*  Sat 6/5 11:00am
Sun 6/6 10:00am
 IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2009 BLUE    ROUND LAKE JUNIORS FC 2009    [103] CAREFREE PARK
 3305  Sun 6/6 1:00pm  MSC SELECT 2009 BLACK    FC LAKE COUNTY 2009 BLACK    [515] FREMONT SCHOOL MEDIUM FIELD # 2
 3858*  Sat 6/12 2:00pm
Sat 6/12 2:00pm
 ROUND LAKE JUNIORS FC 2009    CHICAGO INFERNO 2009 PREMIER RED    [1623] PRAIRIE WALK PARK
[1786] ORCHARD PARK
 3892  Sat 6/12 3:00pm  HEAT UNITED 2009/2010 RED    FVB 2009 SELECT    [483] TOMASO #8
 348*  Sat 4/17 2:00pm
Sun 6/13 9:00am
 ROUND LAKE JUNIORS FC 2009    MSC SELECT 2009 BLACK    [1623] PRAIRIE WALK PARK
[1786] ORCHARD PARK
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used