Fall 2021
Division: 12U/4S                                                                                

Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 ATHLETIC CONDORS 2010 4 4 0 0 0 12 25 7 0
 TEAM CHICAGO 2010 ELITE 5 3 1 1 0 10 24 16 0
 RUSH SOUTH 2010 PREMIER 6 3 2 1 0 10 37 23 1
 TEAM OLYMPIC 2010 3 3 0 0 0 9 18 3 2
 CFJ WEST 2010B PREMIER 2 5 2 3 0 0 6 19 19 1
 BSC RAIDERS 2010 RED 4 0 4 0 0 0 7 32 0
 AJAX FC NAPERVILLE 2010 5 0 5 0 0 0 4 34 2
First tie breaker is head to head competition, which the YSSL staff must look at manually after the season closes. Second tie breaker is LEAST goals scored against which is shown on the website.                     
Division Games (28)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 60  Sat 9/11 9:00am  CFJ WEST 2010B PREMIER 2  9    W  BSC RAIDERS 2010 RED  4    L  [924] BOTT PARK - FIELD 2
 241  Sat 9/11 12:00pm  TEAM CHICAGO 2010 ELITE  6    W  RUSH SOUTH 2010 PREMIER  4    L+  [699] GENTILE FIELD
 2351*  Sat 10/9 12:00pm
Sun 9/12 1:30pm
 TEAM CHICAGO 2010 ELITE  8    W  AJAX FC NAPERVILLE 2010  0    L+  [699] GENTILE FIELD
 637*  Sat 9/18 10:00am
Sat 9/18 10:00am
 RUSH SOUTH 2010 PREMIER  7    W  CFJ WEST 2010B PREMIER 2  3    L+  [352] TO BE DETERMINED
[1771] LYONDELL PARK #4 (9V9) - MORRIS
 1107  Sat 9/25 9:00am  CFJ WEST 2010B PREMIER 2  4    W  AJAX FC NAPERVILLE 2010  0    L  [924] BOTT PARK - FIELD 2
 1157*  Sat 9/25 10:00am
Sat 9/25 9:00am
 RUSH SOUTH 2010 PREMIER  6    W  BSC RAIDERS 2010 RED  2    L  [352] TO BE DETERMINED
[1771] LYONDELL PARK #4 (9V9) - MORRIS
 1293*  Sat 9/25 12:00pm
Sat 9/25 1:30pm
 TEAM CHICAGO 2010 ELITE  1    L  TEAM OLYMPIC 2010  5    W+  [699] GENTILE FIELD
[1680] SPRINGBROOK COMMUNITY CHURCH
 1948***  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 9/26 10:15am
 BSC RAIDERS 2010 RED  0    L  ATHLETIC CONDORS 2010  8    W  [1817] LILY CACHE FIELDS EAST FIELD #3 (9V9) - 3
 2691*  Sat 10/16 9:00am
Sun 9/26 5:00pm
 CFJ WEST 2010B PREMIER 2  1    L  TEAM OLYMPIC 2010  4    W  [924] BOTT PARK - FIELD 2
 1627  Sat 10/2 9:00am  CFJ WEST 2010B PREMIER 2  2    L  TEAM CHICAGO 2010 ELITE  4    W  [924] BOTT PARK - FIELD 2
 1699*  Sun 10/3 10:20am
Sat 10/2 3:00pm
 AJAX FC NAPERVILLE 2010  1    L+  RUSH SOUTH 2010 PREMIER  11    W  [1516] COMMISSIONERS PARK - FIELD B (11V11)
[1113] FRONTIER PARK FIELD D - NAPERVILLE
 2737***  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 10/3 10:00am
 RUSH SOUTH 2010 PREMIER  5    T  TEAM CHICAGO 2010 ELITE  5    T  [352] TO BE DETERMINED
[1771] LYONDELL PARK #4 (9V9) - MORRIS
 115*  Sat 9/11 10:00am
Sun 10/3 4:30pm
 ATHLETIC CONDORS 2010  5    W  AJAX FC NAPERVILLE 2010  2    L  [1344] VOLUNTEER PARK - 9V9
 2226*  Sat 10/9 10:00am
Sat 10/9 10:00am
 RUSH SOUTH 2010 PREMIER  4    L  ATHLETIC CONDORS 2010  6    W  [352] TO BE DETERMINED
[1771] LYONDELL PARK #4 (9V9) - MORRIS
 2449  Sat 10/9 1:30pm  BSC RAIDERS 2010 RED  1    L  TEAM OLYMPIC 2010  9    W+  [1817] LILY CACHE FIELDS EAST FIELD #3 (9V9) - 4
 2750*  Sun 10/17 10:20am
Sun 10/17 10:20am
 AJAX FC NAPERVILLE 2010  1    L  ATHLETIC CONDORS 2010  6    W  [1516] COMMISSIONERS PARK - FIELD B (11V11)
[1227] FRONTIER PARK FIELD B - NAPERVILLE
 1692*  Sat 10/2 10:00am
Sun 10/17 4:30pm
 TEAM OLYMPIC 2010    ATHLETIC CONDORS 2010    [1594] KENSINGTON PARK - PLAINFIELD
 3248  Sat 10/23 10:00am  TEAM OLYMPIC 2010    RUSH SOUTH 2010 PREMIER    [1594] KENSINGTON PARK - PLAINFIELD
 3445*  Sat 10/23 1:30pm
Sat 10/23 4:30pm
 BSC RAIDERS 2010 RED    AJAX FC NAPERVILLE 2010    [1817] LILY CACHE FIELDS EAST FIELD #3 (9V9) - 3
 3249*  Sat 10/23 10:00am
Sun 10/24 10:30am
 ATHLETIC CONDORS 2010    CFJ WEST 2010B PREMIER 2    [1344] VOLUNTEER PARK - 9V9
 636*  Sat 9/18 10:00am
Sun 10/24 2:00pm
 ATHLETIC CONDORS 2010    TEAM CHICAGO 2010 ELITE    [1344] VOLUNTEER PARK - 9V9
 650***  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 10/24 3:40pm
 AJAX FC NAPERVILLE 2010    TEAM OLYMPIC 2010    [1516] COMMISSIONERS PARK - FIELD B (11V11)
[1227] FRONTIER PARK FIELD B - NAPERVILLE
 3976  Sat 10/30 1:30pm  BSC RAIDERS 2010 RED    TEAM CHICAGO 2010 ELITE    [1817] LILY CACHE FIELDS EAST FIELD #3 (9V9) - 4
 3744***  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sat 10/30 3:30pm
 TEAM OLYMPIC 2010    CFJ WEST 2010B PREMIER 2    [1594] KENSINGTON PARK - PLAINFIELD
 3743*  Sat 10/30 10:00am
Sat 10/30 4:30pm
 ATHLETIC CONDORS 2010    RUSH SOUTH 2010 PREMIER    [1344] VOLUNTEER PARK - 9V9
 638*  Sat 9/18 10:00am
Sun 10/31 8:30am
 TEAM OLYMPIC 2010    BSC RAIDERS 2010 RED    [1594] KENSINGTON PARK - PLAINFIELD
 3752*  Sun 10/31 10:20am
Sun 10/31 9:00am
 AJAX FC NAPERVILLE 2010    CFJ WEST 2010B PREMIER 2    [1516] COMMISSIONERS PARK - FIELD B (11V11)
[1227] FRONTIER PARK FIELD B - NAPERVILLE
 2865*  Sat 10/16 12:00pm
Sat 11/6 2:00pm
 TEAM CHICAGO 2010 ELITE    BSC RAIDERS 2010 RED    [699] GENTILE FIELD
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used