Spring 2021
Division: 12U/5E                                                                                

Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 TEAM EVANSTON 2009B BLUE 6 5 1 0 0 15 38 12 2
 NSFC 2009 4 4 0 0 0 12 24 9 0
 SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2009 PREMIER 5 4 1 0 0 12 22 19 2
 IYSC 2009 TARONJA 4 2 2 0 0 6 16 13 0
 FC-1 ACADEMY 2009 PREMIER 5 1 4 0 0 3 8 25 0
 WILMETTE WINGS 2009 RED 5 1 4 0 0 3 20 25 1
 PARK RIDGE SC 2009 WHITE 5 1 4 0 0 3 11 27 0
 SSA 2009 4 1 3 0 0 3 19 28 0
   lowest GA breaks a tie                     
Division Games (32)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 937*  Sat 4/24 4:00pm
Fri 4/16 7:30pm
 IYSC 2009 TARONJA  1    L  TEAM EVANSTON 2009B BLUE  4    W  [207] TRITON COLLEGE
[1745] ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #2 (9V9) away**
 222  Sat 4/17 12:00pm  FC-1 ACADEMY 2009 PREMIER  3    L  NSFC 2009  4    W  [237] WEST PK FLD 2 MD - 3
 33*  Sat 4/17 9:00am
Sun 4/18 9:00am
 TEAM EVANSTON 2009B BLUE  6    W+  PARK RIDGE SC 2009 WHITE  2    L  [1745] ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #2 (9V9)
 429*  Sat 4/17 4:00pm
Sun 4/18 12:00pm
 WILMETTE WINGS 2009 RED  3    L+  SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2009 PREMIER  4    W+  [208] WILMETTE COMM PLAYFLD 2 U11/12
[209] WILMETTE COMM PLAYFLD 3 U11/12
 349*  Sun 4/18 2:00pm
Sun 4/18 2:00pm
 SSA 2009  3    L  IYSC 2009 TARONJA  7    W  [656] HAMLIN PARK
[1766] CHANNELSIDE PARK 9V9 FIELD
 3315*  Sat 6/5 1:00pm
Fri 4/23 6:20pm
 SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2009 PREMIER  6    W  TEAM EVANSTON 2009B BLUE  5    L  [843] SKOKIE/WASHBURNE
 957  Sat 4/24 4:00pm  WILMETTE WINGS 2009 RED  3    L  NSFC 2009  4    W  [208] WILMETTE COMM PLAYFLD 2 U11/12
 2005*  Sat 5/8 4:00pm
Sun 4/25 11:00am
 WILMETTE WINGS 2009 RED  2    L  IYSC 2009 TARONJA  6    W  [208] WILMETTE COMM PLAYFLD 2 U11/12
 846*  Sat 4/24 2:00pm
Sun 4/25 5:00pm
 PARK RIDGE SC 2009 WHITE  0    L  FC-1 ACADEMY 2009 PREMIER  3    W  [151] WOODLAND PARK SE
 1049  Sat 5/1 9:00am  TEAM EVANSTON 2009B BLUE  6    W  WILMETTE WINGS 2009 RED  2    L  [1745] ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #2 (9V9)
 1263*  Sat 5/1 12:00pm
Sat 5/1 1:00pm
 NSFC 2009  8    W  SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2009 PREMIER  1    L+  [466] WAVELAND PK MED FLD
[1425] LAKE FOREST HIGH SCHOOL FIELD #3
 1455*  Sat 5/1 4:00pm
Sat 5/1 6:00pm
 IYSC 2009 TARONJA  2    L  PARK RIDGE SC 2009 WHITE  4    W  [207] TRITON COLLEGE
[1489] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS [9V9]
 1911  Sat 5/8 2:00pm  PARK RIDGE SC 2009 WHITE  2    L  NSFC 2009  8    W  [151] WOODLAND PARK SE
 1555*  Sat 5/8 9:00am
Sun 5/9 12:30pm
 TEAM EVANSTON 2009B BLUE  10    W  SSA 2009  0    L  [1745] ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #2 (9V9)
[129] JAMES PARK FIELD 2 (9V9)
 1760*  Sat 5/8 12:00pm
Sun 5/9 5:00pm
 FC-1 ACADEMY 2009 PREMIER  0    L  SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2009 PREMIER  3    W  [237] WEST PK FLD 2 MD
 1377*  Sun 5/2 2:00pm
Wed 5/12 6:45pm
 SSA 2009  11    W  FC-1 ACADEMY 2009 PREMIER  1    L  [656] HAMLIN PARK
[1531] SKOKIE SPORTS PARK EAST - 9V9
 2352  Sat 5/15 1:00pm  SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2009 PREMIER  8    W  PARK RIDGE SC 2009 WHITE  3    L  [843] SKOKIE/WASHBURNE
 2097*  Sat 5/15 9:00am
Sun 5/16 10:30am
 TEAM EVANSTON 2009B BLUE  7    W+  FC-1 ACADEMY 2009 PREMIER  1    L  [1745] ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #2 (9V9)
 2418*  Sun 5/16 2:00pm
Sun 5/16 2:00pm
 SSA 2009  5    L  WILMETTE WINGS 2009 RED  10    W  [656] HAMLIN PARK
[1531] SKOKIE SPORTS PARK EAST - 9V9
 2778  Sat 5/22 12:00pm  FC-1 ACADEMY 2009 PREMIER    WILMETTE WINGS 2009 RED    [237] WEST PK FLD 2 MD
 2788*  Sat 5/22 12:00pm
Sat 5/22 12:00pm
 NSFC 2009    TEAM EVANSTON 2009B BLUE    [466] WAVELAND PK MED FLD
[1425] LAKE FOREST HIGH SCHOOL FIELD #3
 2975*  Sat 5/22 4:00pm
Sat 5/22 6:30pm
 IYSC 2009 TARONJA    SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2009 PREMIER    [207] TRITON COLLEGE
[1489] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS [9V9]
 2905*  Sun 5/23 2:00pm
Sun 5/23 4:00pm
 SSA 2009    PARK RIDGE SC 2009 WHITE    [656] HAMLIN PARK
[1766] CHANNELSIDE PARK 9V9 FIELD
 3367*  Sat 6/5 2:00pm
Sat 6/5 3:30pm
 PARK RIDGE SC 2009 WHITE    WILMETTE WINGS 2009 RED    [151] WOODLAND PARK SE
 3442*  Sat 6/5 4:00pm
Sat 6/5 6:00pm
 IYSC 2009 TARONJA    FC-1 ACADEMY 2009 PREMIER    [207] TRITON COLLEGE
[1489] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS [9V9]
 3264*  Sat 6/5 12:00pm
Sun 6/6 5:00pm
 NSFC 2009    SSA 2009    [466] WAVELAND PK MED FLD
[1425] LAKE FOREST HIGH SCHOOL FIELD #3
 2297*  Sat 5/15 12:00pm
Thu 6/10 6:30pm
 NSFC 2009    IYSC 2009 TARONJA    [466] WAVELAND PK MED FLD
 3795  Sat 6/12 1:00pm  SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2009 PREMIER    NSFC 2009    [843] SKOKIE/WASHBURNE
 3955  Sat 6/12 4:00pm  WILMETTE WINGS 2009 RED    TEAM EVANSTON 2009B BLUE    [208] WILMETTE COMM PLAYFLD 2 U11/12
 3719*  Sat 6/12 12:00pm
Sat 6/12 6:30pm
 FC-1 ACADEMY 2009 PREMIER    IYSC 2009 TARONJA    [237] WEST PK FLD 2 MD
 3857*  Sat 6/12 2:00pm
Sun 6/13 3:30pm
 PARK RIDGE SC 2009 WHITE    SSA 2009    [151] WOODLAND PARK SE
[149] WOODLAND PK NE FLD
 788*  Sat 4/24 1:00pm
Fri 12/31 1:00pm
 SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2009 PREMIER    SSA 2009    [843] SKOKIE/WASHBURNE
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used