Fall 2021
Division: 12U/5NE                                                                                

Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2010 PREMIER 3 3 0 0 0 9 19 7 1
 CFJ CITY 2010B SELECT WHITE 1 1 0 0 0 3 7 1 0
 RUSH NORTH 2010 PREMIER II 1 1 0 0 0 3 5 3 0
 WILMETTE WINGS 2010 RED 2 1 1 0 0 3 5 5 0
 IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2010 BLUE 1 1 0 0 0 3 9 5 0
 HOTC ELITE 10/11 3 1 2 0 0 3 7 21 0
 FC-1 ACADEMY 2010 SELECT 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 3 0
 FC HAWKS 2010 BLACK 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 5 0
 AGUILAS 2010/11 HP YELLOW 1 0 1 0 0 0 4 5 0
 IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2010 GREEN 2 0 2 0 0 0 9 15 0
First tie breaker is head to head competition, which the YSSL staff must look at manually after the season closes. Second tie breaker is LEAST goals scored against which is shown on the website.                     
Division Games (40)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 244*  Sat 9/11 12:00pm
Sat 9/11 1:30pm
 IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2010 GREEN  4    L  SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2010 PREMIER  6    W+  [103] CAREFREE PARK
 439  Sat 9/11 2:00pm  WILMETTE WINGS 2010 RED  3    W  FC-1 ACADEMY 2010 SELECT  2    L  [208] WILMETTE COMM PLAYFLD 2 U11/12
 310*  Sat 9/11 1:00pm
Sat 9/11 4:30pm
 CFJ CITY 2010B SELECT WHITE  7    W  HOTC ELITE 10/11  1    L  [1350] CIBC FIRE PITCH - SOUTH/NORTH (9V9)
[1351] CIBC FIRE PITCH - SOUTH/SOUTH (9V9)
 243*  Sat 9/11 12:00pm
Sun 9/12 10:00am
 RUSH NORTH 2010 PREMIER II  5    W  FC HAWKS 2010 BLACK  3    L  [460] NORTH PARK FIELDS MEDIUM
 440*  Sun 9/12 3:00pm
Sun 9/12 1:30pm
 AGUILAS 2010/11 HP YELLOW    IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2010 BLUE    [836] EDGEWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL
[1512] CHURCH ON THE ROCK - FIELD #4
 2587*  Sat 10/9 4:00pm
Fri 9/17 6:00pm
 HOTC ELITE 10/11  1    L  SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2010 PREMIER  10    W  [679] WAUKEGAN SPORTS PARK MEDIUM
[1206] WAUKEGAN SPORTS PARK TURF
 1006  Sat 9/18 4:00pm  HOTC ELITE 10/11  5    W  AGUILAS 2010/11 HP YELLOW  4    L  [679] WAUKEGAN SPORTS PARK MEDIUM
 1005  Sat 9/18 4:00pm  SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2010 PREMIER  3    W  WILMETTE WINGS 2010 RED  2    L  [843] SKOKIE/WASHBURNE
 1296  Sat 9/25 12:00pm  RUSH NORTH 2010 PREMIER II    WILMETTE WINGS 2010 RED    [460] NORTH PARK FIELDS MEDIUM
 1297*  Sat 9/25 12:00pm
Sat 9/25 3:30pm
 IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2010 GREEN  5    L  IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2010 BLUE  9    W  [103] CAREFREE PARK
 1398*  Sat 9/25 1:30pm
Sat 9/25 3:30pm
 FC-1 ACADEMY 2010 SELECT    HOTC ELITE 10/11    [131] WEST PK FLD 3 MED
[828] WEST PK FLD 8 SMALL - 3
 665*  Sat 9/18 10:30am
Sun 9/26 10:00am
 IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2010 BLUE    RUSH NORTH 2010 PREMIER II    [103] CAREFREE PARK
 639*  Sat 9/18 10:00am
Sun 9/26 10:00am
 FC HAWKS 2010 BLACK    IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2010 GREEN    [333] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS
[1766] CHANNELSIDE PARK 9V9 FIELD
 1493*  Sun 9/26 3:00pm
Sun 9/26 3:00pm
 AGUILAS 2010/11 HP YELLOW    CFJ CITY 2010B SELECT WHITE    [836] EDGEWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL
[1527] NORTHWOOD JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (7V7)
 2085*  Sat 10/2 4:00pm
Fri 10/1 5:15pm
 SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2010 PREMIER    FC-1 ACADEMY 2010 SELECT    [843] SKOKIE/WASHBURNE
 1693*  Sat 10/2 10:00am
Sat 10/2 9:00am
 FC HAWKS 2010 BLACK    AGUILAS 2010/11 HP YELLOW    [333] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS
[1783] CHANNELSIDE PARK 9V9 FIELD #2
 1902*  Sat 10/2 1:00pm
Sat 10/2 9:15am
 CFJ CITY 2010B SELECT WHITE    IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2010 BLUE    [1350] CIBC FIRE PITCH - SOUTH/NORTH (9V9)
[1351] CIBC FIRE PITCH - SOUTH/SOUTH (9V9)
 2047*  Sat 10/2 2:00pm
Sat 10/2 3:00pm
 WILMETTE WINGS 2010 RED    HOTC ELITE 10/11    [208] WILMETTE COMM PLAYFLD 2 U11/12
 1835*  Sat 10/2 12:00pm
Sat 10/2 4:00pm
 IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2010 GREEN    RUSH NORTH 2010 PREMIER II    [103] CAREFREE PARK
 2256*  Sat 10/9 10:30am
Sun 10/3 4:00pm
 IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2010 BLUE    WILMETTE WINGS 2010 RED    [103] CAREFREE PARK
 2355  Sat 10/9 12:00pm  IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2010 GREEN    AGUILAS 2010/11 HP YELLOW    [103] CAREFREE PARK
 2354*  Sat 10/9 12:00pm
Sat 10/9 12:00pm*
 RUSH NORTH 2010 PREMIER II    CFJ CITY 2010B SELECT WHITE    [460] NORTH PARK FIELDS MEDIUM
 2451*  Sat 10/9 1:30pm
Sat 10/9 2:45pm
 FC-1 ACADEMY 2010 SELECT    FC HAWKS 2010 BLACK    [131] WEST PK FLD 3 MED
 1158*  Sat 9/25 10:00am
Sun 10/10 2:30pm
 FC HAWKS 2010 BLACK    SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2010 PREMIER    [333] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS
 3075  Sat 10/16 2:00pm  WILMETTE WINGS 2010 RED    CFJ CITY 2010B SELECT WHITE    [208] WILMETTE COMM PLAYFLD 2 U11/12
 2738*  Sat 10/16 10:00am
Sat 10/16 3:00pm
 FC HAWKS 2010 BLACK    HOTC ELITE 10/11    [333] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS
 2968*  Sat 10/16 1:30pm
Sat 10/16 3:30pm
 FC-1 ACADEMY 2010 SELECT    IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2010 GREEN    [131] WEST PK FLD 3 MED
 2869*  Sat 10/16 12:00pm
Sat 10/16 4:00pm
 RUSH NORTH 2010 PREMIER II    AGUILAS 2010/11 HP YELLOW    [460] NORTH PARK FIELDS MEDIUM
 3447*  Sat 10/23 1:30pm
Sun 10/17 10:00am
 FC-1 ACADEMY 2010 SELECT    RUSH NORTH 2010 PREMIER II    [131] WEST PK FLD 3 MED
 3271*  Sat 10/23 10:30am
Sat 10/23 2:00pm
 IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2010 BLUE    FC HAWKS 2010 BLACK    [103] CAREFREE PARK
 3587*  Sat 10/23 4:00pm
Sat 10/23 3:15pm
 SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2010 PREMIER    CFJ CITY 2010B SELECT WHITE    [843] SKOKIE/WASHBURNE
 3586  Sat 10/23 4:00pm  HOTC ELITE 10/11    IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2010 GREEN    [679] WAUKEGAN SPORTS PARK MEDIUM
 3535*  Sun 10/24 3:00pm
Sun 10/24 3:00pm
 AGUILAS 2010/11 HP YELLOW    WILMETTE WINGS 2010 RED    [836] EDGEWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL
[1527] NORTHWOOD JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (7V7)
 4068  Sat 10/30 2:00pm  WILMETTE WINGS 2010 RED    FC HAWKS 2010 BLACK    [208] WILMETTE COMM PLAYFLD 2 U11/12 - 3
 3928*  Sat 10/30 1:00pm
Sat 10/30 4:00pm
 CFJ CITY 2010B SELECT WHITE    IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2010 GREEN    [1350] CIBC FIRE PITCH - SOUTH/NORTH (9V9)
 4124  Sat 10/30 4:00pm  SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2010 PREMIER    RUSH NORTH 2010 PREMIER II    [843] SKOKIE/WASHBURNE
 4125  Sat 10/30 4:00pm  HOTC ELITE 10/11    IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2010 BLUE    [679] WAUKEGAN SPORTS PARK MEDIUM
 2767*  Sat 10/16 10:30am
Sun 10/31 10:00am
 IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2010 BLUE    SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2010 PREMIER    [103] CAREFREE PARK
 4069*  Sun 10/31 3:00pm
Sun 10/31 3:00pm
 AGUILAS 2010/11 HP YELLOW    FC-1 ACADEMY 2010 SELECT    [836] EDGEWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL
[1527] NORTHWOOD JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (7V7)
 826*  Sat 9/18 1:00pm
Sat 11/6 12:30pm
 CFJ CITY 2010B SELECT WHITE    FC-1 ACADEMY 2010 SELECT    [1350] CIBC FIRE PITCH - SOUTH/NORTH (9V9)
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used