Spring 2022
Division: 12U/5NW                                                                                

Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 CKS PREMIER 2010 7 5 1 1 0 16 16 12 0
 EGSC 2010 6 5 1 0 0 15 27 12 3
 KVSC 2010 6 5 1 0 0 15 30 18 0
 IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2010 BLACK 7 4 1 2 0 14 23 12 3
 FVB 2010 SELECT 8 3 3 2 1 9 29 22 1
 WARRIORS 2010 7 2 4 1 0 7 17 36 4
 LANCER SC 2010 7 1 5 1 0 4 19 23 2
 CSA 2010 SOUNDERS 7 1 6 0 0 3 15 31 4
 BSA 2010 HAWKS ELITE BOYS 5 0 4 1 0 1 9 19 1
First tie breaker is head to head competition, which the YSSL staff must look at manually after the season closes. Second tie breaker is LEAST goals scored against which is shown on the website.                     
Division Games (36)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 941*  Sun 4/17 12:30pm
Sat 4/16 2:00pm
 BSA 2010 HAWKS ELITE BOYS  0    L  LANCER SC 2010  4    W  [979] LOWER SCHRADER PARK
[1152] APPLE ORCHARD FIELD #4
 1140*  Sat 4/16 3:00pm  KVSC 2010  3    W  EGSC 2010  2    L+  [1669] SYCAMORE PARK SPORTS COMPLEX
[915] HANSON FIELD away**
 1064*  Sun 4/17 2:00pm
Mon 4/18 6:30pm
 IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2010 BLACK  7    W  WARRIORS 2010  1    L  [155] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 8
 512***  Sat 12/31 12:00pm
Thu 4/21 6:00pm
 WARRIORS 2010  3    T  BSA 2010 HAWKS ELITE BOYS  3    T  [1104] HOOSIER GROVE PARK
 1342  Sat 4/23 9:00am  EGSC 2010  4    W  IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2010 BLACK  1    L  [915] HANSON FIELD
 4843***  Sat 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 4/24 2:00pm
 IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2010 BLACK  2    T  CKS PREMIER 2010  2    T  [155] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 8
 142*  Sat 12/31 12:00pm
Thu 4/28 6:00pm
 CKS PREMIER 2010  2    W  CSA 2010 SOUNDERS  0    L  [295] TURNER FIELD
 1962  Sat 4/30 9:00am  CSA 2010 SOUNDERS  2    L  WARRIORS 2010  4    W+  [1063] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (9 V 9)
 2275  Sat 4/30 1:00pm  LANCER SC 2010  2    L  IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2010 BLACK  3    W  [862] LAKE PARK HIGH SCHOOL (EAST CAMPUS)
 2196*  Sun 5/1 12:00pm
Sat 4/30 2:00pm
 FVB 2010 SELECT  0    L(FF)+  CKS PREMIER 2010      1 W(FF)  [1088] HUFFMAN PARK NORTH (9V9)
 3240*  Sat 5/14 9:00am
Sun 5/1 11:30am
 CSA 2010 SOUNDERS  1    L  IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2010 BLACK  6    W+  [1063] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (9 V 9)
 296*  Sun 4/10 12:00pm
Sun 5/1 3:00pm
 FVB 2010 SELECT  6    W  BSA 2010 HAWKS ELITE BOYS  3    L+  [1088] HUFFMAN PARK NORTH (9V9)
 2695*  Sat 5/7 10:00am
Sat 5/7 3:00pm
 CKS PREMIER 2010  3    W  KVSC 2010  1    L  [295] TURNER FIELD
 2851  Sun 5/8 12:00pm  FVB 2010 SELECT  10    W  WARRIORS 2010  3    L+  [1088] HUFFMAN PARK NORTH (9V9)
 2987  Sun 5/8 2:00pm  IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2010 BLACK  3    W+  BSA 2010 HAWKS ELITE BOYS  1    L  [155] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 8
 2427***  Sat 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 5/8 3:00pm
 KVSC 2010  7    W  CSA 2010 SOUNDERS  4    L+  [1669] SYCAMORE PARK SPORTS COMPLEX
 1566***  Sat 12/31 12:00pm
Thu 5/12 6:15pm
 FVB 2010 SELECT  3    T  LANCER SC 2010  3    T  [1088] HUFFMAN PARK NORTH (9V9)
 1341*  Sat 4/23 9:00am
Thu 5/12 6:20pm
 CSA 2010 SOUNDERS  3    W+  BSA 2010 HAWKS ELITE BOYS  2    L  [1063] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (9 V 9)
 3873*  Sat 12/31 12:00pm
Thu 5/12 6:30pm
 EGSC 2010  7    W  CKS PREMIER 2010  1    L  [915] HANSON FIELD
 3241  Sat 5/14 9:00am  EGSC 2010  4    W+  FVB 2010 SELECT  1    L  [915] HANSON FIELD
 2631*  Sat 5/7 9:00am
Sat 5/14 12:00pm
 EGSC 2010  6    W+  CSA 2010 SOUNDERS  3    L+  [915] HANSON FIELD
 3547  Sat 5/14 1:00pm  LANCER SC 2010  3    L  KVSC 2010  6    W  [862] LAKE PARK HIGH SCHOOL (EAST CAMPUS)
 3323*  Sat 5/14 10:00am
Sat 5/14 3:00pm
 CKS PREMIER 2010  4    W  WARRIORS 2010  0    L+  [295] TURNER FIELD
 4923*  Sat 6/4 3:00pm
Sun 5/15 3:00pm
 KVSC 2010  5    W  FVB 2010 SELECT  4    L  [1669] SYCAMORE PARK SPORTS COMPLEX
 689*  Sat 4/16 9:00am
Tue 5/17 6:20pm
 CSA 2010 SOUNDERS  2    L+  FVB 2010 SELECT  4    W  [1063] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (9 V 9)
 372*  Sat 4/9 1:00pm
Tue 5/17 6:30pm
 LANCER SC 2010  3    L+  EGSC 2010  4    W  [862] LAKE PARK HIGH SCHOOL (EAST CAMPUS)
 1768*  Sat 4/23 3:00pm
Thu 5/19 6:30pm
 WARRIORS 2010  2    L+  KVSC 2010  8    W  [1104] HOOSIER GROVE PARK
[1152] APPLE ORCHARD FIELD #4
 4281*  Sat 5/21 3:00pm
Sun 5/22 12:00pm
 WARRIORS 2010  4    W  LANCER SC 2010  2    L  [1104] HOOSIER GROVE PARK
 4097*  Sun 5/22 12:30pm
 rainout
 BSA 2010 HAWKS ELITE BOYS    KVSC 2010    [979] LOWER SCHRADER PARK
[1384] APPLE ORCHARD FIELD #8
 4208  Sun 5/22 2:00pm  IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2010 BLACK  1    T+  FVB 2010 SELECT  1    T  [155] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 8
 1417*  Sat 4/23 10:00am
Thu 5/26 6:00pm
 CKS PREMIER 2010  3    W  LANCER SC 2010  2    L+  [295] TURNER FIELD
 4765*  Sat 6/4 1:00pm
Tue 5/31 6:30pm*   Submitted
 LANCER SC 2010    CSA 2010 SOUNDERS    [862] LAKE PARK HIGH SCHOOL (EAST CAMPUS)
 4716*  Sun 6/5 12:30pm
Wed 6/1 8:00pm
 BSA 2010 HAWKS ELITE BOYS    CKS PREMIER 2010    [979] LOWER SCHRADER PARK
[1384] APPLE ORCHARD FIELD #8
 4924*  Sat 6/4 3:00pm
Sat 6/4 6:00pm
 WARRIORS 2010    EGSC 2010    [1104] HOOSIER GROVE PARK
 511*  Sat 4/9 3:00pm
Sat 6/11 3:00pm
 KVSC 2010    IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2010 BLACK    [1669] SYCAMORE PARK SPORTS COMPLEX
 2217*  Sun 5/1 12:30pm
Sun 6/12 12:00pm
 BSA 2010 HAWKS ELITE BOYS    EGSC 2010    [979] LOWER SCHRADER PARK
[1384] APPLE ORCHARD FIELD #8
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used