Fall 2021
Division: 12U/5SW                                                                                

Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 TEAM OLYMPIC 2010B 6 4 1 1 0 13 25 6 1
 RUSH UNITED 2010 PHENOMS2 5 4 0 1 0 13 39 6 0
 RUSH 2010 PREMIER 6 4 2 0 0 12 23 17 1
 NAZARENE UNITED 2010 GRAY 5 3 0 2 0 11 26 8 0
 TEAM CHICAGO 2010 PREMIER 5 2 3 0 0 6 11 14 0
 WINGS SC 2010 SELECT 5 1 3 1 0 4 7 16 0
 LISLE FC 2010 LEEDS 4 1 3 0 0 3 15 23 0
 KICKERS SC 2010/11 BLUE 3 0 2 1 0 1 2 20 1
 CFJ WEST 2010B SELECT 5 0 5 0 0 0 2 40 0
First tie breaker is head to head competition, which the YSSL staff must look at manually after the season closes. Second tie breaker is LEAST goals scored against which is shown on the website.                     
Division Games (36)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 393*  Sat 9/11 2:15pm
Sat 9/11 3:30pm
 WINGS SC 2010 SELECT  0    L  TEAM CHICAGO 2010 PREMIER  3    W  [1168] SEVEN GABLES PARK - 9V9 - H
 380*  Sat 9/11 2:00pm
Sat 9/11 4:00pm
 LISLE FC 2010 LEEDS  9    W  CFJ WEST 2010B SELECT  2    L  [441] COMMUNITY PARK - LISLE
 247*  Sat 9/11 12:00pm
Sat 9/11 6:00pm
 TEAM OLYMPIC 2010B  2    T  NAZARENE UNITED 2010 GRAY  2    T  [1594] KENSINGTON PARK - PLAINFIELD
 1498*  Sat 9/25 3:00pm
Sun 9/12 11:00am
 KICKERS SC 2010/11 BLUE  2    T+  WINGS SC 2010 SELECT  2    T  [1120] STUART SPORTS COMPLEX
 1865*  Sun 10/3 12:30pm
Sun 9/12 1:00pm
 CFJ WEST 2010B SELECT  0    L  NAZARENE UNITED 2010 GRAY  10    W  [1030] VAN HORN WOODS - FIELD 2
 1497*  Sat 9/25 3:00pm
Sun 9/12 4:00pm
 RUSH 2010 PREMIER  1    L  TEAM OLYMPIC 2010B  2    W  [1333] PRAIRIE FEST PARK FIELDS 7-13
[1594] KENSINGTON PARK - PLAINFIELD away**
 701*  Sat 9/18 11:00am
Sat 9/18 4:30pm
 RUSH UNITED 2010 PHENOMS2  8    W  LISLE FC 2010 LEEDS  3    L  [1833] PRAIRIE FEST PARK (UNITED)
 796  Sun 9/19 12:30pm  CFJ WEST 2010B SELECT  0    L  TEAM OLYMPIC 2010B  8    W  [1030] VAN HORN WOODS - FIELD 2
 904*  Sat 9/18 2:15pm
Sun 9/19 2:15pm
 WINGS SC 2010 SELECT  1    L  NAZARENE UNITED 2010 GRAY  6    W  [1168] SEVEN GABLES PARK - 9V9 - H
 442*  Sat 9/11 3:00pm
Sun 9/19 4:30pm
 RUSH 2010 PREMIER  1    L  RUSH UNITED 2010 PHENOMS2  9    W  [1333] PRAIRIE FEST PARK FIELDS 7-13
 1217*  Sat 9/25 11:00am
Fri 9/24 5:30pm
 RUSH UNITED 2010 PHENOMS2  10    W  CFJ WEST 2010B SELECT  0    L  [1833] PRAIRIE FEST PARK (UNITED)
 1455*  Sun 9/26 2:30pm
Sat 9/25 11:15am
 NAZARENE UNITED 2010 GRAY  6    W  TEAM CHICAGO 2010 PREMIER  3    L  [1591] NAZARENE UNITED 9V9
 1430***  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sat 9/25 3:45pm
 LISLE FC 2010 LEEDS  1    L  TEAM OLYMPIC 2010B  8    W+  [441] COMMUNITY PARK - LISLE
 2452*  Sat 10/9 1:30pm
Sun 9/26 11:00am
 TEAM CHICAGO 2010 PREMIER  3    W  CFJ WEST 2010B SELECT  0    L  [699] GENTILE FIELD
[963] MIDDLEBURY PARK
 1752*  Sat 10/2 11:00am
Sun 9/26 12:00pm
 RUSH UNITED 2010 PHENOMS2  10    W  KICKERS SC 2010/11 BLUE  0    L  [1833] PRAIRIE FEST PARK (UNITED)
 1980*  Sat 10/2 2:00pm
Sun 10/3 2:00pm
 LISLE FC 2010 LEEDS  2    L  RUSH 2010 PREMIER  5    W+  [441] COMMUNITY PARK - LISLE
 1839*  Sat 10/2 12:00pm
Sat 10/9 9:00am
 TEAM OLYMPIC 2010B  4    W  TEAM CHICAGO 2010 PREMIER  0    L  [1594] KENSINGTON PARK - PLAINFIELD
 2512*  Sun 10/10 2:30pm
Sat 10/9 4:45pm
 NAZARENE UNITED 2010 GRAY  2    T  RUSH UNITED 2010 PHENOMS2  2    T  [1591] NAZARENE UNITED 9V9
 2552*  Sat 10/9 3:00pm
Sat 10/9 5:00pm
 RUSH 2010 PREMIER  4    W  WINGS SC 2010 SELECT  2    L  [1333] PRAIRIE FEST PARK FIELDS 7-13 - #10
 2872  Sat 10/16 12:00pm  TEAM OLYMPIC 2010B  1    L  WINGS SC 2010 SELECT  2    W  [1594] KENSINGTON PARK - PLAINFIELD
 3078  Sat 10/16 3:00pm  RUSH 2010 PREMIER  8    W  KICKERS SC 2010/11 BLUE  0    L  [1333] PRAIRIE FEST PARK FIELDS 7-13 - #10
 443***  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 10/17 11:00am
 KICKERS SC 2010/11 BLUE    CFJ WEST 2010B SELECT    [1120] STUART SPORTS COMPLEX
 3978***  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 10/17 12:00pm
 TEAM CHICAGO 2010 PREMIER  2    L  RUSH 2010 PREMIER  4    W  [699] GENTILE FIELD
 3023  Sun 10/17 2:30pm  NAZARENE UNITED 2010 GRAY    LISLE FC 2010 LEEDS    [1591] NAZARENE UNITED 9V9
 1992***  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sat 10/23 11:00am
 WINGS SC 2010 SELECT    RUSH UNITED 2010 PHENOMS2    [1168] SEVEN GABLES PARK - 9V9 - H
 3448  Sat 10/23 1:30pm  TEAM CHICAGO 2010 PREMIER    LISLE FC 2010 LEEDS    [699] GENTILE FIELD
 3537*  Sat 10/23 3:00pm
Sat 10/23 4:00pm
 KICKERS SC 2010/11 BLUE    TEAM OLYMPIC 2010B    [1120] STUART SPORTS COMPLEX
 2481*  Sat 10/9 2:00pm
Sun 10/24 9:00am
 LISLE FC 2010 LEEDS    KICKERS SC 2010/11 BLUE    [441] COMMUNITY PARK - LISLE
 2796*  Sat 10/16 11:00am
Sun 10/24 10:30am
 RUSH UNITED 2010 PHENOMS2    TEAM CHICAGO 2010 PREMIER    [1833] PRAIRIE FEST PARK (UNITED) - #10
 3377  Sun 10/24 12:30pm  CFJ WEST 2010B SELECT    WINGS SC 2010 SELECT    [1030] VAN HORN WOODS - FIELD 2
 3502  Sun 10/24 2:30pm  NAZARENE UNITED 2010 GRAY    RUSH 2010 PREMIER    [1591] NAZARENE UNITED 9V9
 3872  Sat 10/30 12:00pm  TEAM OLYMPIC 2010B    RUSH UNITED 2010 PHENOMS2    [1594] KENSINGTON PARK - PLAINFIELD
 4020  Sat 10/30 2:15pm  WINGS SC 2010 SELECT    LISLE FC 2010 LEEDS    [1168] SEVEN GABLES PARK - 9V9 - H
 4071  Sat 10/30 3:00pm  KICKERS SC 2010/11 BLUE    NAZARENE UNITED 2010 GRAY    [1120] STUART SPORTS COMPLEX
 863*  Sat 9/18 1:30pm
Sun 10/31 10:30am
 TEAM CHICAGO 2010 PREMIER    KICKERS SC 2010/11 BLUE    [699] GENTILE FIELD
 3895  Sun 10/31 12:30pm  CFJ WEST 2010B SELECT    RUSH 2010 PREMIER    [1030] VAN HORN WOODS - FIELD 2
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used