Fall 2021
Division: 12U/5WC                                                                                

Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 BELOIT TIGERS FC ELITE 2010 2 2 0 0 0 6 10 3 0
 KVSC 2010 2 1 0 1 0 4 8 2 0
 LANCER SC 2010 3 1 1 1 0 4 2 11 2
 RUSH WEST 2010 PREMIER II 1 1 0 0 0 3 10 0 0
 HEAT UNITED 2010 RED 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 0
 CKS PREMIER 2010 2 0 1 1 0 1 1 2 0
 FVB 2010 SELECT 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 3 0
 WARRIORS 2010 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 7 0
 IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2010 BLACK 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 7 1
First tie breaker is head to head competition, which the YSSL staff must look at manually after the season closes. Second tie breaker is LEAST goals scored against which is shown on the website.                     
Division Games (36)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 311  Sat 9/11 1:00pm  CKS PREMIER 2010  1    T  KVSC 2010  1    T  [295] TURNER FIELD
 169*  Sat 9/11 11:00am
Sat 9/11 3:30pm
 LANCER SC 2010  0    L  RUSH WEST 2010 PREMIER II  10    W  [862] LAKE PARK HIGH SCHOOL (EAST CAMPUS)
 249  Sun 9/12 12:00pm  FVB 2010 SELECT  1    L  BELOIT TIGERS FC ELITE 2010  3    W  [1088] HUFFMAN PARK NORTH (9V9)
 2798*  Sat 10/16 11:00am
Thu 9/16 5:30pm
 LANCER SC 2010  1    W+  CKS PREMIER 2010  0    L  [862] LAKE PARK HIGH SCHOOL (EAST CAMPUS)
 3079*  Sat 10/16 3:00pm
Fri 9/17 6:00pm

 rainout
 RUSH WEST 2010 PREMIER II    FVB 2010 SELECT    [1383] APPLE ORCHARD FIELD #1
[1384] APPLE ORCHARD FIELD #8
 829  Sat 9/18 1:00pm  BELOIT TIGERS FC ELITE 2010    LANCER SC 2010    [1675] MCKEARN PARK
 953*  Sat 9/18 3:00pm
Sun 9/19 2:00pm
 KVSC 2010  7    W  WARRIORS 2010  1    L  [1669] SYCAMORE PARK SPORTS COMPLEX
 1218  Sat 9/25 11:00am  IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2010 BLACK  2    L+  BELOIT TIGERS FC ELITE 2010  7    W  [603] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 2
 1300*  Sat 9/25 12:00pm
Sat 9/25 12:00pm
 HEAT UNITED 2010 RED  1    T  LANCER SC 2010  1    T+  [484] TOMASO #5
[1502] MACKEBEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
 1499*  Sat 9/25 3:00pm
Sun 9/26 10:00am
 RUSH WEST 2010 PREMIER II    KVSC 2010    [1383] APPLE ORCHARD FIELD #1
[473] NATURE RIDGE SCHOOL
 3979*  Sun 10/31 1:30pm
Sun 9/26 2:00pm
 WARRIORS 2010    RUSH WEST 2010 PREMIER II    [1104] HOOSIER GROVE PARK
 1904*  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Fri 10/1 5:00pm
 CKS PREMIER 2010    IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2010 BLACK    [295] TURNER FIELD
 1754  Sat 10/2 11:00am  LANCER SC 2010    KVSC 2010    [862] LAKE PARK HIGH SCHOOL (EAST CAMPUS)
 1753  Sat 10/2 11:00am  IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2010 BLACK    WARRIORS 2010    [603] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 2
 1903*  Sat 10/2 1:00pm
Sat 10/2 3:00pm
 BELOIT TIGERS FC ELITE 2010    RUSH WEST 2010 PREMIER II    [1675] MCKEARN PARK
 830*  Sat 9/18 1:00pm
Sun 10/3 8:00am
 CKS PREMIER 2010    RUSH WEST 2010 PREMIER II    [295] TURNER FIELD
 1840  Sun 10/3 12:00pm  FVB 2010 SELECT    HEAT UNITED 2010 RED    [1088] HUFFMAN PARK NORTH (9V9)
 2358*  Sat 10/9 12:00pm
Sat 10/9 9:00am
 HEAT UNITED 2010 RED    CKS PREMIER 2010    [484] TOMASO #5
[1502] MACKEBEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
 1301***  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sat 10/9 2:45pm
 FVB 2010 SELECT    LANCER SC 2010    [1088] HUFFMAN PARK NORTH (9V9)
 2554  Sat 10/9 3:00pm  KVSC 2010    BELOIT TIGERS FC ELITE 2010    [1669] SYCAMORE PARK SPORTS COMPLEX
 248*  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 10/10 9:00am
 HEAT UNITED 2010 RED    IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2010 BLACK    [484] TOMASO #5
 2359*  Sun 10/10 12:00pm
Sun 10/10 4:30pm
 FVB 2010 SELECT    WARRIORS 2010    [1088] HUFFMAN PARK NORTH (9V9)
 2797  Sat 10/16 11:00am  IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2010 BLACK    KVSC 2010    [603] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 2
 2873*  Sat 10/16 12:00pm
Sun 10/17 10:00am
 HEAT UNITED 2010 RED    WARRIORS 2010    [484] TOMASO #5
 3539*  Sat 10/23 3:00pm
Sat 10/23 10:00am
 KVSC 2010    FVB 2010 SELECT    [1669] SYCAMORE PARK SPORTS COMPLEX
 3410*  Sat 10/23 1:00pm
Sat 10/23 2:00pm
 BELOIT TIGERS FC ELITE 2010    CKS PREMIER 2010    [1675] MCKEARN PARK
 3538  Sat 10/23 3:00pm  RUSH WEST 2010 PREMIER II    HEAT UNITED 2010 RED    [1383] APPLE ORCHARD FIELD #1
 3931*  Sat 10/30 1:00pm
Sun 10/24 9:00am
 CKS PREMIER 2010    FVB 2010 SELECT    [295] TURNER FIELD
 3449  Sun 10/24 1:30pm  WARRIORS 2010    LANCER SC 2010    [1104] HOOSIER GROVE PARK
 3930*  Sat 10/30 1:00pm
Sun 10/24 1:30pm
 BELOIT TIGERS FC ELITE 2010    HEAT UNITED 2010 RED    [1675] MCKEARN PARK
 702*  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sat 10/30 9:00am
 IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2010 BLACK    FVB 2010 SELECT    [603] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 2
 3801*  Sat 10/30 11:00am
Sat 10/30 3:30pm
 LANCER SC 2010    IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2010 BLACK    [862] LAKE PARK HIGH SCHOOL (EAST CAMPUS)
 351***  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 10/31 11:00am
 WARRIORS 2010    BELOIT TIGERS FC ELITE 2010    [1104] HOOSIER GROVE PARK
 4072***  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 10/31 12:30pm
 KVSC 2010    HEAT UNITED 2010 RED    [1669] SYCAMORE PARK SPORTS COMPLEX
 1399*  Sun 9/26 1:30pm
Sat 11/6 1:00pm
 WARRIORS 2010    CKS PREMIER 2010    [1104] HOOSIER GROVE PARK
 2553*  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Fri 12/31 6:00pm
 RUSH WEST 2010 PREMIER II    IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2010 BLACK    [1383] APPLE ORCHARD FIELD #1
[1384] APPLE ORCHARD FIELD #8
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used