Fall 2022
Division: 13U/3E                                                                                

Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGA
 IEFC JAHBAT FC 2010 GREEN 3 3 0 0 0 9 16 2
 NW 2010B PREMIER 1 4 3 1 0 0 9 17 7
 GSN-RIVER 2010 4 3 1 0 1 7 12 4
 CHICAGO CITY 2010 I 4 2 2 0 0 6 10 15
 KICS FC (CITY) 2010 BLACK 3 1 1 1 0 4 5 7
 CFYSC 2010B PREMIER RED 2 1 1 0 0 3 3 6
 FC MIRAGE 2010 3 0 2 1 0 1 5 9
 FC LAKESHORE 2010 PREMIER 2 0 2 0 0 0 3 5
 RUSH - NORTH SHORE 2010 PREMIER 3 0 3 0 0 0 6 15
 CHICAGO FC UNITED 2010 PRE-ACADEMY WHITE 2 0 2 0 1 -2 0 7
First tie breaker is head to head competition, which the YSSL staff must look at manually after the season closes. Second tie breaker is LEAST goals scored against which is shown on the website.                     
Division Games (40)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 229*  Sat 9/10 11:00am
Sat 9/10 1:00pm
 CHICAGO FC UNITED 2010 PRE-ACADEMY WHITE    FC LAKESHORE 2010 PREMIER    [1832] MARIE MURPHY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 11V11
 399  Sat 9/10 1:30pm  KICS FC (CITY) 2010 BLACK  0    L+  GSN-RIVER 2010  3    W+  [1267] JONES COLLEGE PREP - TURF
 3381*  Sat 10/15 12:00pm
Sat 9/10 4:30pm
 NW 2010B PREMIER 1  6    W+  RUSH - NORTH SHORE 2010 PREMIER  2    L  [1018] CLARK PARK
 490*  Sun 9/11 10:30pm
Sun 9/11 10:30am
 CHICAGO CITY 2010 I  3    W  FC MIRAGE 2010  1    L  [1542] WELLS COMMUNITY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL TURF (11V11)
 1238*  Sat 12/31 12:00pm
Thu 9/15 7:30pm
 FC MIRAGE 2010  1    L  IEFC JAHBAT FC 2010 GREEN  3    W+  [370] VELODROME FIELD
[1744] ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #1 (7V7) away**
 1406*  Sat 9/24 11:00am
Sat 9/17 11:00am
 RUSH - NORTH SHORE 2010 PREMIER  2    L  GSN-RIVER 2010  5    W  [1604] WEST PARK LARGE
 833  Sat 9/17 11:00am  CHICAGO FC UNITED 2010 PRE-ACADEMY WHITE  0    L  NW 2010B PREMIER 1  7    W+  [1832] MARIE MURPHY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 11V11
 1527*  Sat 9/24 12:00pm
Sun 9/18 1:00pm
 NW 2010B PREMIER 1  3    W+  FC LAKESHORE 2010 PREMIER  2    L  [1018] CLARK PARK
 1197  Sun 9/18 4:30pm  GSN-RIVER 2010  4    W+  CHICAGO CITY 2010 I  2    L  [1536] CRANE HIGH SCHOOL (11V11) (HS)
 1012*  Sat 9/17 1:30pm
Sun 9/18 4:30pm
 IEFC JAHBAT FC 2010 GREEN  5    W+  CFYSC 2010B PREMIER RED  0    L  [1507] EVANSTON TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL - PITTNER (11V11)
 3060*  Sun 10/9 4:30pm
Sat 9/24 3:00pm
 GSN-RIVER 2010    CFYSC 2010B PREMIER RED    [1536] CRANE HIGH SCHOOL (11V11) (HS)
 4690*  Sat 10/29 1:00pm
Sun 9/25 5:00pm
 IEFC JAHBAT FC 2010 GREEN  8    W+  CHICAGO CITY 2010 I  1    L  [1507] EVANSTON TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL - PITTNER (11V11)
 1862  Sat 10/1 8:45am  FC MIRAGE 2010  3    T  KICS FC (CITY) 2010 BLACK  3    T  [370] VELODROME FIELD
 2075  Sat 10/1 11:00am  CHICAGO FC UNITED 2010 PRE-ACADEMY WHITE  0    L(FF)  GSN-RIVER 2010      0 L(FF)  [1832] MARIE MURPHY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 11V11
 2046  Sat 10/1 11:00am  RUSH - NORTH SHORE 2010 PREMIER  2    L+  CHICAGO CITY 2010 I  4    W+  [1604] WEST PARK LARGE
 533*  Sat 9/10 3:30pm
Sun 10/2 10:30am
 CFYSC 2010B PREMIER RED  3    W+  NW 2010B PREMIER 1  1    L+  [1347] CIBC FIRE PITCH - SOUTH (11V11)
[1017] FOSTER TURF #1
 615*  Fri 9/16 6:00pm
Sun 10/2 2:30pm
 FC LAKESHORE 2010 PREMIER  1    L+  KICS FC (CITY) 2010 BLACK  2    W+  [1746] ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #3(11V11)
[879] NILES NORTH H.S. FIELD 1
 2968*  Sat 10/8 3:00pm
Fri 10/7 7:00pm
 CHICAGO CITY 2010 I    CHICAGO FC UNITED 2010 PRE-ACADEMY WHITE    [1542] WELLS COMMUNITY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL TURF (11V11)
[1663] LIONS FOR HOPE SPORTS COMPLEX
 2273*  Sun 9/11 3:30pm
Sat 10/8 5:30pm
 IEFC JAHBAT FC 2010 GREEN    NW 2010B PREMIER 1    [610] EVANSTON TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL - TURF (11V11)
[1746] ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #3(11V11)
 2505*  Sun 10/9 8:00am  FC LAKESHORE 2010 PREMIER    IEFC JAHBAT FC 2010 GREEN    [1746] ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #3(11V11)
[1744] ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #1 (7V7)
 2675*  Sat 10/8 11:00am
Sun 10/9 11:00am
 RUSH - NORTH SHORE 2010 PREMIER    KICS FC (CITY) 2010 BLACK    [1604] WEST PARK LARGE
 2789*  Sat 10/8 12:00pm
Sun 10/9 5:00pm
 NW 2010B PREMIER 1    FC MIRAGE 2010    [1018] CLARK PARK
 621*  Sat 9/17 8:45am
Mon 10/10 7:15pm
 FC MIRAGE 2010    RUSH - NORTH SHORE 2010 PREMIER    [370] VELODROME FIELD
 3617  Sat 10/15 3:30pm  CFYSC 2010B PREMIER RED    CHICAGO FC UNITED 2010 PRE-ACADEMY WHITE    [1347] CIBC FIRE PITCH - SOUTH (11V11)
 3576*  Sat 10/15 3:00pm
Sat 10/15 4:30pm
 CHICAGO CITY 2010 I    KICS FC (CITY) 2010 BLACK    [1542] WELLS COMMUNITY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL TURF (11V11)
 3103*  Sat 10/15 8:45am
Sat 10/15 6:00pm
 FC MIRAGE 2010    FC LAKESHORE 2010 PREMIER    [370] VELODROME FIELD
 1723*  Sun 10/16 12:00pm
Sun 10/16 10:30am
 CHICAGO CITY 2010 I    CFYSC 2010B PREMIER RED    [1542] WELLS COMMUNITY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL TURF (11V11)
 4677*  Sun 10/16 2:00pm
Sun 10/16 2:45pm
 KICS FC (CITY) 2010 BLACK    NW 2010B PREMIER 1    [1267] JONES COLLEGE PREP - TURF
 3664  Sun 10/16 4:30pm  GSN-RIVER 2010    IEFC JAHBAT FC 2010 GREEN    [1536] CRANE HIGH SCHOOL (11V11) (HS)
 4058  Sat 10/22 1:30pm  KICS FC (CITY) 2010 BLACK    CFYSC 2010B PREMIER RED    [1267] JONES COLLEGE PREP - TURF
 3707*  Sun 10/23 4:30pm  FC LAKESHORE 2010 PREMIER    RUSH - NORTH SHORE 2010 PREMIER    [879] NILES NORTH H.S. FIELD 1
 4244  Sun 10/23 4:30pm  GSN-RIVER 2010    FC MIRAGE 2010    [1536] CRANE HIGH SCHOOL (11V11) (HS)
 4068*  Sat 10/22 1:30pm
Sun 10/23 4:30pm
 IEFC JAHBAT FC 2010 GREEN    CHICAGO FC UNITED 2010 PRE-ACADEMY WHITE    [1746] ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #3(11V11)
[1507] EVANSTON TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL - PITTNER (11V11)
 4510*  Sat 10/29 11:00am
Sat 10/29 3:00pm
 CHICAGO FC UNITED 2010 PRE-ACADEMY WHITE    RUSH - NORTH SHORE 2010 PREMIER    [1832] MARIE MURPHY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 11V11
 4824  Sat 10/29 3:30pm  CFYSC 2010B PREMIER RED    FC MIRAGE 2010    [1347] CIBC FIRE PITCH - SOUTH (11V11)
 4280*  Sat 10/29 8:00am
Sat 10/29 5:00pm
 FC LAKESHORE 2010 PREMIER    GSN-RIVER 2010    [1746] ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #3(11V11)
[879] NILES NORTH H.S. FIELD 1
 3981*  Sun 10/30 3:00pm
Sun 10/30 4:30pm
 NW 2010B PREMIER 1    CHICAGO CITY 2010 I    [1012] FOSTER #1
 1628*  Sat 12/31 12:00pm
Sat 11/5 10:30am
 KICS FC (CITY) 2010 BLACK    CHICAGO FC UNITED 2010 PRE-ACADEMY WHITE    [1267] JONES COLLEGE PREP - TURF
[1972] MCKINLEY PARK (TURF)
 190*  Sat 9/10 11:00am
Sun 11/6 11:00am
 RUSH - NORTH SHORE 2010 PREMIER    IEFC JAHBAT FC 2010 GREEN    [1604] WEST PARK LARGE
 2416*  Sat 10/1 3:30pm
Sun 11/6 12:00pm
 CFYSC 2010B PREMIER RED    FC LAKESHORE 2010 PREMIER    [1347] CIBC FIRE PITCH - SOUTH (11V11)
[375] MONTROSE TURF FIELD
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used