Fall 2022
Division: 13U/3N                                                                                

Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 PALATINE CELTIC 2010 BLACK 3 2 1 0 0 6 11 5 2
 IP-NUFC 2010 BLACK 3 2 1 0 0 6 9 6 0
 LASC 2010 PREMIER 2 1 1 0 0 3 7 5 0
 ELITE S.C. 2010 ELITE 11 2 1 1 0 0 3 6 6 0
 CHICAGO MAGIC 2010 CUP 3 1 2 0 0 3 8 12 0
 BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2010 GRANA 3 1 2 0 0 3 7 14 1
First tie breaker is head to head competition, which the YSSL staff must look at manually after the season closes. Second tie breaker is LEAST goals scored against which is shown on the website.                     
Division Games (24)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 221  Sat 9/10 11:00am  PALATINE CELTIC 2010 BLACK  0    L  IP-NUFC 2010 BLACK  1    W  [148] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 1
 55*  Sat 9/10 9:00am
Sat 9/10 11:00am
 LASC 2010 PREMIER  2    L  BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2010 GRANA  4    W  [736] LAKE VILLA TOWNSHIP SOCCER COMPLEX - FIELD E (11V11)
 325*  Sun 9/11 12:15pm  ELITE S.C. 2010 ELITE 11  5    W  CHICAGO MAGIC 2010 CUP  1    L  [296] ROLLING MEADOWS COMM CTR
[777] ROLLING MEADOWS HIGH SCHOOL - Stadiu
 770*  Sat 9/17 1:00pm
Sat 9/17 1:15pm
 CHICAGO MAGIC 2010 CUP  4    W  IP-NUFC 2010 BLACK  3    L  [486] DANNY CUNNIFF NORTH LARGE
 1203  Sat 9/17 5:00pm  BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2010 GRANA  1    L+  PALATINE CELTIC 2010 BLACK  7    W+  [263] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 1
 935*  Sun 9/18 12:15pm
Sat 9/17 7:30pm
 ELITE S.C. 2010 ELITE 11  1    L  LASC 2010 PREMIER  5    W  [777] ROLLING MEADOWS HIGH SCHOOL - Stadiu
 1820*  Sat 9/24 5:00pm
Sat 9/24 11:00am
 BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2010 GRANA  2    L  IP-NUFC 2010 BLACK  5    W  [263] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 1
[895] CONNELLY PARK
 1435  Sat 9/24 11:00am  PALATINE CELTIC 2010 BLACK  4    W+  CHICAGO MAGIC 2010 CUP  3    L  [148] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 1
 2072*  Sat 10/1 4:00pm  PALATINE CELTIC 2010 BLACK    LASC 2010 PREMIER    [1747] GBUR PARK FIELD 1
 2234*  Sat 10/1 1:00pm
Sun 10/2 12:00pm
 IP-NUFC 2010 BLACK    ELITE S.C. 2010 ELITE 11    [310] MCHENRY TOWNSHIP FIELD 6
 2015*  Sat 10/1 10:30am
Wed 10/5 5:00pm
 CHICAGO MAGIC 2010 CUP    BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2010 GRANA    [486] DANNY CUNNIFF NORTH LARGE
 2556*  Sat 12/31 12:00pm
Fri 10/14 6:00pm
 LASC 2010 PREMIER    CHICAGO MAGIC 2010 CUP    [736] LAKE VILLA TOWNSHIP SOCCER COMPLEX - FIELD E (11V11)
 3148  Sat 10/15 9:00am  LASC 2010 PREMIER    IP-NUFC 2010 BLACK    [736] LAKE VILLA TOWNSHIP SOCCER COMPLEX - FIELD E (11V11)
 3289  Sat 10/15 11:00am  PALATINE CELTIC 2010 BLACK    BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2010 GRANA    [148] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 1
 3231*  Sat 10/15 4:30pm  CHICAGO MAGIC 2010 CUP    ELITE S.C. 2010 ELITE 11    [210] DANNY CUNNIFF PK S LGE
[486] DANNY CUNNIFF NORTH LARGE
 4253*  Sat 10/22 5:00pm  BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2010 GRANA    LASC 2010 PREMIER    [263] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 1
[895] CONNELLY PARK
 4037*  Sat 10/22 1:00pm
Sun 10/23 9:00am
 IP-NUFC 2010 BLACK    CHICAGO MAGIC 2010 CUP    [310] MCHENRY TOWNSHIP FIELD 6
 4002*  Sun 10/23 12:15pm  ELITE S.C. 2010 ELITE 11    PALATINE CELTIC 2010 BLACK    [296] ROLLING MEADOWS COMM CTR
[777] ROLLING MEADOWS HIGH SCHOOL - Stadiu
 1285*  Sat 9/24 9:00am
Fri 10/28 8:00pm
 LASC 2010 PREMIER    ELITE S.C. 2010 ELITE 11    [736] LAKE VILLA TOWNSHIP SOCCER COMPLEX - FIELD E (11V11)
[777] ROLLING MEADOWS HIGH SCHOOL away**
 4439*  Sat 10/29 10:30am  CHICAGO MAGIC 2010 CUP    PALATINE CELTIC 2010 BLACK    [210] DANNY CUNNIFF PK S LGE
[486] DANNY CUNNIFF NORTH LARGE
 4610*  Sun 10/30 12:15pm
Sat 10/29 12:00pm
 ELITE S.C. 2010 ELITE 11    BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2010 GRANA    [296] ROLLING MEADOWS COMM CTR
[777] ROLLING MEADOWS HIGH SCHOOL - Stadiu
 4654  Sat 10/29 1:00pm  IP-NUFC 2010 BLACK    LASC 2010 PREMIER    [310] MCHENRY TOWNSHIP FIELD 6
 3065*  Sat 10/8 5:00pm
Sun 10/30 11:30am
 BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2010 GRANA    ELITE S.C. 2010 ELITE 11    [263] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 1
[155] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 8
 2851*  Sat 10/8 1:00pm
Sun 10/30 12:30pm
 IP-NUFC 2010 BLACK    PALATINE CELTIC 2010 BLACK    [310] MCHENRY TOWNSHIP FIELD 6
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used