Spring 2021
Division: 13U/3N                                                                                

Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 CFJ NORTH SHORE 2008A PREMIER 6 6 0 0 0 18 34 6 3
 BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2008 BLAU 6 5 1 0 0 15 31 5 1
 FC LAKE COUNTY 2008 BLACK 5 2 2 1 0 7 10 18 1
 PALATINE CELTIC 2008 4 2 2 0 0 6 11 8 0
 CFJ CITY 2008B PREMIER RED 4 1 3 0 0 3 4 20 0
 CHICAGO INFERNO 2008 PREMIER RED 5 1 4 0 0 3 3 21 0
 EGSC 2008 3 0 2 1 0 1 5 11 2
 MSC STRIKERS 2008 WHITE 3 0 3 0 2 -4 1 10 1
   lowest GA breaks a tie                     
Division Games (32)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 3048*  Sat 6/5 9:00am
Sat 4/10 6:00pm
 BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2008 BLAU  1    L  CFJ NORTH SHORE 2008A PREMIER  2    W  [315] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 9
 17*  Sat 4/17 9:00am
Sat 4/17 9:00am
 CFJ NORTH SHORE 2008A PREMIER  7    W+  CHICAGO INFERNO 2008 PREMIER RED  0    L  [1746] ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #3(11V11)
[242] LOVELACE PARK (11V11)
 283*  Sat 4/17 1:00pm
Sat 4/17 1:00pm
 PALATINE CELTIC 2008  4    W  CFJ CITY 2008B PREMIER RED  1    L  [148] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 1
[1710] GBUR PARK FIELD 6
 390  Sat 4/17 3:30pm  EGSC 2008  1    L+  BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2008 BLAU  6    W  [914] BURDEN FIELD
 698*  Sat 4/24 12:00pm
Sun 4/18 9:00am
 CFJ CITY 2008B PREMIER RED  1    L  CFJ NORTH SHORE 2008A PREMIER  6    W  [1346] CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTH (11V11)
[1012] FOSTER #1
 2070*  Sat 5/15 9:00am
Sun 4/18 5:00pm
 BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2008 BLAU  6    W+  CHICAGO INFERNO 2008 PREMIER RED  0    L  [315] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 9
[789] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 3
 521*  Sat 4/24 9:00am
Sat 4/24 9:00am
 CHICAGO INFERNO 2008 PREMIER RED      1 W(FF)  MSC STRIKERS 2008 WHITE  0    L(FF)  [1498] MARLOWE MIDDLE SCHOOL
[1103] MCHENRY ATHLETIC COMPLEX (11V11)
 684  Sat 4/24 11:30am  FC LAKE COUNTY 2008 BLACK  3    T+  EGSC 2008  3    T+  [134] HUNT CLUB PARK FIELD 1
 781*  Sat 4/24 1:00pm
Sat 4/24 1:00pm
 PALATINE CELTIC 2008  0    L  BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2008 BLAU  4    W  [148] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 1
[508] RON GBUR SPORTS FIELD 6 LG
 95*  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 4/25 1:00pm
 MSC STRIKERS 2008 WHITE  0    L(FF)  FC LAKE COUNTY 2008 BLACK      1 W(FF)  [269] FREMONT SCHOOL LARGE FIELD # 3
[672] BEHM FIELD
 1038  Sat 5/1 9:00am  CHICAGO INFERNO 2008 PREMIER RED  2    L  FC LAKE COUNTY 2008 BLACK  3    W  [1498] MARLOWE MIDDLE SCHOOL
 3690*  Sat 6/12 11:30am
Sun 5/2 1:00pm
 FC LAKE COUNTY 2008 BLACK  1    L  CFJ NORTH SHORE 2008A PREMIER  8    W+  [134] HUNT CLUB PARK FIELD 1
[431] VIKING PARK LRG
 1632  Sat 5/8 10:00am  MSC STRIKERS 2008 WHITE  1    L+  CFJ NORTH SHORE 2008A PREMIER  8    W+  [269] FREMONT SCHOOL LARGE FIELD # 3
 1730*  Sat 5/8 11:30am
Sat 5/8 12:00pm
 FC LAKE COUNTY 2008 BLACK  2    L  BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2008 BLAU  5    W  [134] HUNT CLUB PARK FIELD 1
 1834  Sat 5/8 1:00pm  PALATINE CELTIC 2008  5    W  CHICAGO INFERNO 2008 PREMIER RED  0    L  [148] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 1
 1964  Sat 5/8 3:30pm  EGSC 2008  1    L  CFJ CITY 2008B PREMIER RED  2    W  [914] BURDEN FIELD
 2080*  Sat 5/15 9:00am
Sun 5/9 8:30am
 CFJ NORTH SHORE 2008A PREMIER  3    W  PALATINE CELTIC 2008  2    L  [1746] ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #3(11V11)
[242] LOVELACE PARK (11V11)
 1015*  Sat 5/1 9:00am
Sun 5/9 12:00pm
 BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2008 BLAU  9    W  CFJ CITY 2008B PREMIER RED  0    L  [315] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 9
[263] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 1
 2572  Sat 5/22 9:00am  CFJ NORTH SHORE 2008A PREMIER    FC LAKE COUNTY 2008 BLACK    [1746] ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #3(11V11)
 2581  Sat 5/22 9:00am  CHICAGO INFERNO 2008 PREMIER RED    CFJ CITY 2008B PREMIER RED    [1498] MARLOWE MIDDLE SCHOOL
 2562*  Sat 5/22 9:00am
Sat 5/22 9:00am
 BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2008 BLAU    MSC STRIKERS 2008 WHITE    [315] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 9
[262] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 5
 2951  Sat 5/22 3:30pm  EGSC 2008    PALATINE CELTIC 2008    [914] BURDEN FIELD
 1026*  Sat 5/1 9:00am
Sun 5/23 8:45am
 CFJ NORTH SHORE 2008A PREMIER    EGSC 2008    [1746] ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #3(11V11)
[1744] ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #1 (7V7)
 3223*  Sat 6/5 11:30am
Sun 5/23 5:00pm
 FC LAKE COUNTY 2008 BLACK    PALATINE CELTIC 2008    [134] HUNT CLUB PARK FIELD 1
 3068*  Sat 6/5 9:00am
Sat 6/5 9:00am
 CHICAGO INFERNO 2008 PREMIER RED    EGSC 2008    [1498] MARLOWE MIDDLE SCHOOL
[1103] MCHENRY ATHLETIC COMPLEX (11V11)
 3238*  Sat 6/5 12:00pm
Sat 6/5 5:30pm
 CFJ CITY 2008B PREMIER RED    MSC STRIKERS 2008 WHITE    [1346] CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTH (11V11)
[1017] FOSTER TURF #1
 2267*  Sat 5/15 12:00pm
Sun 6/6 9:00am
 CFJ CITY 2008B PREMIER RED    FC LAKE COUNTY 2008 BLACK    [1346] CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTH (11V11)
[1017] FOSTER TURF #1
 1117*  Sat 5/1 10:00am
Fri 6/11 6:30pm
 MSC STRIKERS 2008 WHITE    PALATINE CELTIC 2008    [269] FREMONT SCHOOL LARGE FIELD # 3
 3788  Sat 6/12 1:00pm  PALATINE CELTIC 2008    MSC STRIKERS 2008 WHITE    [148] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 1
 3915  Sat 6/12 3:30pm  EGSC 2008    CHICAGO INFERNO 2008 PREMIER RED    [914] BURDEN FIELD
 3702*  Sat 6/12 12:00pm
Sat 6/12 5:30pm
 CFJ CITY 2008B PREMIER RED    BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2008 BLAU    [1346] CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTH (11V11)
[1017] FOSTER TURF #1
 2163  Fri 12/31 12:00pm  MSC STRIKERS 2008 WHITE    EGSC 2008    [269] FREMONT SCHOOL LARGE FIELD # 3
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used