Fall 2021
Division: 13U/3NW                                                                                

Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 HUSSARS UNITED 2009 2 2 0 0 0 6 6 2 0
 EGSC 2009 2 2 0 0 0 6 9 5 0
 CHICAGO MAGIC 2009 1 1 0 0 0 3 12 4 0
 IP-NUFC 2009 BLACK 2 1 1 0 0 3 6 5 0
 LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 09B SELECT 2 1 1 0 0 3 5 5 1
 BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2009 GRANA 2 1 1 0 0 3 8 13 0
 FC MIRAGE 2009 2 0 1 1 0 1 2 5 2
 CHICAGO CITY 2009 BLUE 3 0 2 1 0 1 3 6 1
 NW 2009B PREMIER 2 2 0 2 0 0 0 1 7 1
First tie breaker is head to head competition, which the YSSL staff must look at manually after the season closes. Second tie breaker is LEAST goals scored against which is shown on the website.                     
Division Games (36)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 4127*  Sat 10/30 4:00pm
Fri 9/10 6:00pm
 HUSSARS UNITED 2009  3    W  CHICAGO CITY 2009 BLUE  1    L  [333] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS
 174  Sat 9/11 11:00am  IP-NUFC 2009 BLACK  4    W  NW 2009B PREMIER 2  0    L  [310] MCHENRY TOWNSHIP FIELD 6
 173*  Sat 9/11 11:00am
Sat 9/11 5:00pm
 BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2009 GRANA  4    W  FC MIRAGE 2009  1    L+  [315] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 9
[155] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 8
 3690*  Sat 10/30 9:00am
Sun 9/12 12:00pm
 CHICAGO MAGIC 2009  12    W  BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2009 GRANA  4    L  [210] DANNY CUNNIFF PK S LGE
[486] DANNY CUNNIFF NORTH LARGE
 1759*  Sat 10/2 11:00am
Sun 9/12 4:00pm
 IP-NUFC 2009 BLACK  2    L  EGSC 2009  5    W  [310] MCHENRY TOWNSHIP FIELD 6
 2182*  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 9/12 4:30pm
 CHICAGO CITY 2009 BLUE  1    L  LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 09B SELECT  2    W+  [1542] WELLS COMMUNITY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL TURF (11V11)
 988  Sat 9/18 3:45pm  FC MIRAGE 2009  1    T+  CHICAGO CITY 2009 BLUE  1    T+  [370] VELODROME FIELD
 1007  Sat 9/18 4:00pm  HUSSARS UNITED 2009  3    W  NW 2009B PREMIER 2  1    L+  [333] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS
 864*  Sat 9/18 1:30pm
Sun 9/19 5:30pm
 EGSC 2009  4    W  LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 09B SELECT  3    L  [914] BURDEN FIELD
 1221*  Sat 9/25 11:00am
Sat 9/25 11:30am
 BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2009 GRANA    IP-NUFC 2009 BLACK    [315] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 9
 1109***  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 9/26 9:00am
 CHICAGO CITY 2009 BLUE    IP-NUFC 2009 BLACK    [1542] WELLS COMMUNITY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL TURF (11V11)
 1633*  Sat 10/2 9:00am
Sun 9/26 9:30am
 CHICAGO MAGIC 2009    NW 2009B PREMIER 2    [210] DANNY CUNNIFF PK S LGE
[486] DANNY CUNNIFF NORTH LARGE
 2073*  Sat 10/2 3:45pm
Fri 10/1 7:15pm
 FC MIRAGE 2009    LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 09B SELECT    [370] VELODROME FIELD
 2282*  Sat 10/9 11:00am
Sun 10/3 5:00pm
 BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2009 GRANA    HUSSARS UNITED 2009    [315] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 9
 2589*  Sat 10/9 4:00pm
Sat 10/9 4:30pm
 NW 2009B PREMIER 2    FC MIRAGE 2009    [1018] CLARK PARK
 1632*  Sat 10/2 9:00am
Sun 10/10 8:30am
 CHICAGO CITY 2009 BLUE    BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2009 GRANA    [1542] WELLS COMMUNITY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL TURF (11V11)
[1018] CLARK PARK
 476*  Sat 9/11 4:00pm
Sun 10/10 10:00am
 HUSSARS UNITED 2009    EGSC 2009    [333] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS
 2800*  Sat 10/16 11:00am
Sat 10/16 11:30am
 BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2009 GRANA    LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 09B SELECT    [315] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 9
 3095  Sat 10/16 3:45pm  FC MIRAGE 2009    EGSC 2009    [370] VELODROME FIELD
 3106*  Sat 10/16 4:00pm
Sat 10/16 4:30pm
 NW 2009B PREMIER 2    CHICAGO CITY 2009 BLUE    [1018] CLARK PARK
 3804*  Sat 10/30 11:00am
Sun 10/17 1:30pm
 IP-NUFC 2009 BLACK    FC MIRAGE 2009    [310] MCHENRY TOWNSHIP FIELD 6
 2453*  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 10/17 1:45pm
 EGSC 2009    CHICAGO MAGIC 2009    [914] BURDEN FIELD
 1518*  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Fri 10/22 7:15pm
 FC MIRAGE 2009    CHICAGO MAGIC 2009    [370] VELODROME FIELD
 3588*  Sat 10/23 4:00pm
Sat 10/23 10:30am
 NW 2009B PREMIER 2    BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2009 GRANA    [1018] CLARK PARK
 3359  Sat 10/23 12:00pm  LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 09B SELECT    IP-NUFC 2009 BLACK    [511] LTSC FLD 6
 3450  Sat 10/23 1:30pm  EGSC 2009    CHICAGO CITY 2009 BLUE    [914] BURDEN FIELD
 3202*  Sat 10/23 9:00am
Sat 10/23 3:00pm
 CHICAGO MAGIC 2009    HUSSARS UNITED 2009    [210] DANNY CUNNIFF PK S LGE
[486] DANNY CUNNIFF NORTH LARGE
 2801*  Sat 10/16 11:00am
Sun 10/24 11:00am
 IP-NUFC 2009 BLACK    HUSSARS UNITED 2009    [310] MCHENRY TOWNSHIP FIELD 6
 1534*  Sat 9/25 4:00pm
Sun 10/24 1:00pm
 NW 2009B PREMIER 2    EGSC 2009    [1018] CLARK PARK
 64*  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 10/24 3:00pm
 CHICAGO CITY 2009 BLUE    CHICAGO MAGIC 2009    [1542] WELLS COMMUNITY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL TURF (11V11)
 3875  Sat 10/30 12:00pm  LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 09B SELECT    NW 2009B PREMIER 2    [511] LTSC FLD 6
 3980***  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sat 10/30 1:30pm
 EGSC 2009    BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2009 GRANA    [914] BURDEN FIELD
 252***  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 10/31 2:30pm
 LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 09B SELECT    CHICAGO MAGIC 2009    [511] LTSC FLD 6
[252] LTSC FLD 8
 581*  Sat 9/18 9:00am
Sat 11/6 9:00am
 CHICAGO MAGIC 2009    IP-NUFC 2009 BLACK    [210] DANNY CUNNIFF PK S LGE
[486] DANNY CUNNIFF NORTH LARGE
 1304*  Sat 9/25 12:00pm
Sat 11/6 3:00pm
 LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 09B SELECT    HUSSARS UNITED 2009    [511] LTSC FLD 6
 2088**  Fri 12/31 12:00pm  HUSSARS UNITED 2009    FC MIRAGE 2009    [333] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used