Fall 2021
Division: 13U/3S                                                                                

Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 CHICAGO ROGUE FC 09 CITY 6 6 0 0 0 18 28 6 0
 ECSA 2009 BLUE 6 3 2 1 0 10 8 14 3
 CFJ WEST 2009B PREMIER 1 5 2 2 1 0 7 14 10 2
 WIZARD FC 2009 ACADEMY 7 3 4 0 1 7 14 17 2
 WINDY CITY PRIDE 2009 4 2 2 0 0 6 6 5 0
 FIREBIRDS 2009 BLACK 5 1 2 2 0 5 9 13 3
 ORLAND PARK STING FC 2009 4 1 3 0 0 3 4 9 0
 WINGS SC 2009 SELECT 3 0 3 0 0 0 2 11 0
 CEBA UNITED FC 2009 RED 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
First tie breaker is head to head competition, which the YSSL staff must look at manually after the season closes. Second tie breaker is LEAST goals scored against which is shown on the website.                     
Division Games (32)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 65  Sat 9/11 9:00am  CFJ WEST 2009B PREMIER 1  2    L  CHICAGO ROGUE FC 09 CITY  4    W  [906] BOTT PARK - FIELD 1 (NORTH)
 402  Sat 9/11 2:30pm  WINDY CITY PRIDE 2009  0    L  ECSA 2009 BLUE  1    W  [1424] HICKORY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
 477*  Sat 9/11 4:00pm
Sun 9/12 5:00pm
 ORLAND PARK STING FC 2009  1    L  FIREBIRDS 2009 BLACK  2    W  [1801] CENTENNIAL PARK - ORLAND PARK - FIELD 1 (11V11)
 3876*  Sat 10/30 12:00pm
Sun 9/12 5:00pm
 WIZARD FC 2009 ACADEMY  4    W  WINGS SC 2009 SELECT  1    L  [1734] CENTRAL PARK NORTH - FIELD 5 (11V11)
 896  Sat 9/18 2:00pm  ECSA 2009 BLUE  0    L+  CFJ WEST 2009B PREMIER 1  4    W  [730] BERENS PARK C
 833*  Sat 9/18 1:00pm
Sat 9/18 3:45pm
 FIREBIRDS 2009 BLACK  1    L+  WIZARD FC 2009 ACADEMY  3    W+  [352] TO BE DETERMINED
[1278] SOUTHLAND PARK
 3933*  Sat 10/30 1:00pm
Sat 9/18 5:00pm
 CHICAGO ROGUE FC 09 CITY  2    W  WINDY CITY PRIDE 2009  1    L  [1476] CENTENNIAL PARK-LEMONT PARK DISTRICT
[941] BAMBRICK PARK FIELD 9 LEMONT
 1008*  Sat 9/18 4:00pm
Sun 9/19 4:00pm
 ORLAND PARK STING FC 2009  1    W  WINGS SC 2009 SELECT  0    L  [1801] CENTENNIAL PARK - ORLAND PARK - FIELD 1 (11V11)
[1802] CENTENNIAL PARK - ORLAND PARK - FIELD 2 (11V11)
 253***  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Fri 9/24 7:00pm
 WIZARD FC 2009 ACADEMY  0    L+  CHICAGO ROGUE FC 09 CITY  6    W  [1734] CENTRAL PARK NORTH - FIELD 5 (11V11)
[1733] CENTRAL PARK NORTH - FIELD 1 (11V11)
 1305  Sat 9/25 12:00pm  WIZARD FC 2009 ACADEMY  5    W  ORLAND PARK STING FC 2009  1    L  [1734] CENTRAL PARK NORTH - FIELD 5 (11V11)
 2089***  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 9/26 10:00am
 ORLAND PARK STING FC 2009  1    L  ECSA 2009 BLUE  2    W  [1801] CENTENNIAL PARK - ORLAND PARK - FIELD 1 (11V11)
[1802] CENTENNIAL PARK - ORLAND PARK - FIELD 2 (11V11)
 1634  Sat 10/2 9:00am  CFJ WEST 2009B PREMIER 1  1    L+  WINDY CITY PRIDE 2009  3    W  [906] BOTT PARK - FIELD 1 (NORTH)
 1431*  Sat 9/25 2:00pm
Sun 10/3 9:00am
 ECSA 2009 BLUE  1    L+  CHICAGO ROGUE FC 09 CITY  6    W  [730] BERENS PARK C
[729] BERENS PARK B
 1905*  Sat 10/2 1:00pm
Sun 10/3 1:00pm
 CHICAGO ROGUE FC 09 CITY  6    W  WINGS SC 2009 SELECT  1    L  [1476] CENTENNIAL PARK-LEMONT PARK DISTRICT
[941] BAMBRICK PARK FIELD 9 LEMONT
 1982*  Sat 10/2 2:00pm
Wed 10/6 5:30pm
 ECSA 2009 BLUE      1 W(FF)  WIZARD FC 2009 ACADEMY  0    L(FF)  [730] BERENS PARK C
[949] OAKBROOK PARK DISTRICT away**
 1110*  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Fri 10/8 6:45pm
 CFJ WEST 2009B PREMIER 1  2    T+  FIREBIRDS 2009 BLACK  2    T+  [906] BOTT PARK - FIELD 1 (NORTH)
[931] LEGENDS FIELD - 1
 2183  Sat 10/9 9:00am  CFJ WEST 2009B PREMIER 1  5    W  WIZARD FC 2009 ACADEMY  1    L  [906] BOTT PARK - FIELD 1 (NORTH)
 2415*  Sat 10/9 1:00pm
Sat 10/9 5:00pm
 FIREBIRDS 2009 BLACK  1    L  CHICAGO ROGUE FC 09 CITY  4    W  [352] TO BE DETERMINED
[1278] SOUTHLAND PARK
 3000  Sat 10/16 2:00pm  ECSA 2009 BLUE  3    T+  FIREBIRDS 2009 BLACK  3    T+  [730] BERENS PARK C
 3024*  Sat 10/16 2:30pm
Sat 10/16 5:30pm
 WINDY CITY PRIDE 2009  2    W  WIZARD FC 2009 ACADEMY  1    L  [1424] HICKORY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
 2513*  Sat 10/9 2:30pm
Sun 10/17 11:00am
 WINDY CITY PRIDE 2009    ORLAND PARK STING FC 2009    [1424] HICKORY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
 1362*  Sun 9/26 1:00pm
Sun 10/17 11:00am
 WINGS SC 2009 SELECT    FIREBIRDS 2009 BLACK    [1469] SEVEN GABLES PARK - 11V11 - A2
 3413*  Sat 10/23 1:00pm
Sat 10/23 2:00pm
 FIREBIRDS 2009 BLACK    CFJ WEST 2009B PREMIER 1    [352] TO BE DETERMINED
[1278] SOUTHLAND PARK
 2414*  Sun 10/10 1:00pm
Sat 10/23 3:30pm
 WINGS SC 2009 SELECT    ECSA 2009 BLUE    [1469] SEVEN GABLES PARK - 11V11 - A2
 3414*  Sat 10/23 1:00pm
Sat 10/23 5:00pm
 CHICAGO ROGUE FC 09 CITY    ORLAND PARK STING FC 2009    [1476] CENTENNIAL PARK-LEMONT PARK DISTRICT
[941] BAMBRICK PARK FIELD 9 LEMONT
 3412  Sun 10/24 1:00pm  WINGS SC 2009 SELECT    WINDY CITY PRIDE 2009    [1469] SEVEN GABLES PARK - 11V11 - A2
 3360*  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Wed 10/27 7:00pm
 WIZARD FC 2009 ACADEMY    ECSA 2009 BLUE    [1734] CENTRAL PARK NORTH - FIELD 5 (11V11)
[1733] CENTRAL PARK NORTH - FIELD 1 (11V11)
 4128*  Sat 10/30 4:00pm
Sat 10/30 10:30am
 ORLAND PARK STING FC 2009    CFJ WEST 2009B PREMIER 1    [1801] CENTENNIAL PARK - ORLAND PARK - FIELD 1 (11V11)
 3935***  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sat 10/30 5:30pm
 FIREBIRDS 2009 BLACK    WINDY CITY PRIDE 2009    [352] TO BE DETERMINED
[1278] SOUTHLAND PARK
 1456*  Fri 12/31 2:30pm
Sun 10/31 9:30am
 WINDY CITY PRIDE 2009    ORLAND PARK STING FC 2009    [1424] HICKORY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
 2933*  Sun 10/17 1:00pm
Sun 10/31 12:30pm
 WINGS SC 2009 SELECT    CFJ WEST 2009B PREMIER 1    [1469] SEVEN GABLES PARK - 11V11 - A2
 832*  Fri 12/31 1:00pm
Sun 11/7 1:00pm
 CHICAGO ROGUE FC 09 CITY    WINGS SC 2009 SELECT    [1476] CENTENNIAL PARK-LEMONT PARK DISTRICT
[941] BAMBRICK PARK FIELD 9 LEMONT
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used