Spring 2022
Division: 13U/3SW                                                                                

Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 RUSH 2009 PREMIER I 5 5 0 0 0 15 25 3 2
 BSC RAIDERS 2009 BLACK 5 4 1 0 0 12 22 7 2
 TEAM CHICAGO 2009 ELITE 5 4 1 0 0 12 23 11 0
 CFJ WEST 2009B PREMIER 1 5 2 2 1 0 7 16 9 1
 EVOLUTION 2009 VAPOR 6 2 3 1 0 7 10 15 3
 BSA 2009 HAWKS ELITE BOYS 6 1 5 0 0 3 5 19 3
 WC RAMPAGE 2010 BLK 6 0 6 0 0 0 5 42 1
First tie breaker is head to head competition, which the YSSL staff must look at manually after the season closes. Second tie breaker is LEAST goals scored against which is shown on the website.                     
Division Games (28)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 76  Sun 4/10 9:00am  CFJ WEST 2009B PREMIER 1  2    L  TEAM CHICAGO 2009 ELITE  3    W  [906] BOTT PARK - FIELD 1 (NORTH)
 595*  Sun 4/10 5:10pm  BSC RAIDERS 2009 BLACK  4    W+  EVOLUTION 2009 VAPOR  1    L+  [1816] LILY CACHE FIELDS EAST FIELD #2 (11V11)
[1909] BOLINGBROOK HIGH SCHOOL TURF FIELDS - TURF
 695*  Sun 4/17 9:00am
Sat 4/16 4:30pm
 BSA 2009 HAWKS ELITE BOYS  2    W+  WC RAMPAGE 2010 BLK  1    L  [1386] APPLE ORCHARD FIELD #3
[632] HUMBRACHT FIELD
 1016***  Sat 12/31 12:00pm
Sat 4/23 3:00pm
 EVOLUTION 2009 VAPOR  2    W+  BSA 2009 HAWKS ELITE BOYS  1    L+  [1128] FRONTIER PARK FIELD C - NAPERVILLE
[1153] COMMISSIONERS PARK - FIELD H
 1352*  Sun 4/24 9:00am
Sun 4/24 5:30pm
 RUSH 2009 PREMIER I  3    W  EVOLUTION 2009 VAPOR  1    L  [1199] PRAIRIE FEST PARK
 2360***  Sat 12/31 12:00pm
Sat 4/30 10:00am
 WC RAMPAGE 2010 BLK  1    L  BSC RAIDERS 2009 BLACK  10    W  [1711] ALL SAINTS CATHOLIC ACADEMY
 2639*  Sun 5/8 9:00am
Sat 4/30 12:00pm
 CFJ WEST 2009B PREMIER 1  1    T  EVOLUTION 2009 VAPOR  1    T  [906] BOTT PARK - FIELD 1 (NORTH)
[1029] VAN HORN WOODS - FIELD 1
 1972*  Sun 5/1 9:00am  BSA 2009 HAWKS ELITE BOYS  1    L+  BSC RAIDERS 2009 BLACK  3    W+  [1386] APPLE ORCHARD FIELD #3
[632] HUMBRACHT FIELD
 1971  Sun 5/1 9:00am  RUSH 2009 PREMIER I  4    W+  CFJ WEST 2009B PREMIER 1  2    L  [1199] PRAIRIE FEST PARK
 4366*  Sun 5/22 5:10pm
Sat 5/7 2:50pm
 BSC RAIDERS 2009 BLACK  0    L  RUSH 2009 PREMIER I  1    W+  [1816] LILY CACHE FIELDS EAST FIELD #2 (11V11) - 5
 2640  Sun 5/8 9:00am  TEAM CHICAGO 2009 ELITE  3    L  BSC RAIDERS 2009 BLACK  5    W  [699] GENTILE FIELD
 4457***  Sat 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 5/8 10:00am
 BSA 2009 HAWKS ELITE BOYS  0    L  RUSH 2009 PREMIER I  7    W  [1386] APPLE ORCHARD FIELD #3
[632] HUMBRACHT FIELD
 3249  Sun 5/15 9:00am  CFJ WEST 2009B PREMIER 1  8    W+  WC RAMPAGE 2010 BLK  1    L+  [906] BOTT PARK - FIELD 1 (NORTH)
 4214*  Sat 5/21 2:00pm
Mon 5/16 6:15pm
 WC RAMPAGE 2010 BLK  1    L  EVOLUTION 2009 VAPOR  3    W+  [1711] ALL SAINTS CATHOLIC ACADEMY
 1351*  Sun 4/24 9:00am
Tue 5/17 7:30pm
 TEAM CHICAGO 2009 ELITE  9    W  WC RAMPAGE 2010 BLK  1    L  [699] GENTILE FIELD
 2312*  Sun 5/1 1:30pm
Thu 5/19 6:30pm
 EVOLUTION 2009 VAPOR  2    L  TEAM CHICAGO 2009 ELITE  5    W  [1128] FRONTIER PARK FIELD C - NAPERVILLE
[1265] FRONTIER PARK FIELD E - NAPERVILLE
 1350*  Sat 12/31 12:00pm
Sat 5/21 11:00am
 CFJ WEST 2009B PREMIER 1  3    W  BSA 2009 HAWKS ELITE BOYS  0    L  [906] BOTT PARK - FIELD 1 (NORTH)
 3878*  Sun 5/22 9:00am  BSA 2009 HAWKS ELITE BOYS  1    L  TEAM CHICAGO 2009 ELITE  3    W  [1386] APPLE ORCHARD FIELD #3
[632] HUMBRACHT FIELD
 77*  Sun 4/10 9:00am
Wed 5/25 6:00pm
 RUSH 2009 PREMIER I  10    W  WC RAMPAGE 2010 BLK  0    L  [1199] PRAIRIE FEST PARK
 3585*  Sun 5/15 1:30pm
Wed 6/1 6:30pm
 EVOLUTION 2009 VAPOR    BSC RAIDERS 2009 BLACK    [1128] FRONTIER PARK FIELD C - NAPERVILLE
 4847  Sat 6/4 2:00pm  WC RAMPAGE 2010 BLK    CFJ WEST 2009B PREMIER 1    [1711] ALL SAINTS CATHOLIC ACADEMY
 4798*  Sun 6/5 1:30pm  EVOLUTION 2009 VAPOR    RUSH 2009 PREMIER I    [1128] FRONTIER PARK FIELD C - NAPERVILLE
[833] NIKE PARK FIELD D
 5010  Sun 6/5 5:10pm  BSC RAIDERS 2009 BLACK    TEAM CHICAGO 2009 ELITE    [1816] LILY CACHE FIELDS EAST FIELD #2 (11V11) - 5
 3250***  Sat 12/31 12:00pm
Fri 6/10 7:00pm
 TEAM CHICAGO 2009 ELITE    CFJ WEST 2009B PREMIER 1    [699] GENTILE FIELD
 694*  Sun 4/17 9:00am
Sat 6/11 9:00am
 TEAM CHICAGO 2009 ELITE    RUSH 2009 PREMIER I    [699] GENTILE FIELD
 2991*  Sat 5/7 2:00pm
Sat 6/11 12:00pm
 WC RAMPAGE 2010 BLK    BSA 2009 HAWKS ELITE BOYS    [1711] ALL SAINTS CATHOLIC ACADEMY
 1239*  Sun 4/17 5:10pm
Sat 6/11 6:30pm
 BSC RAIDERS 2009 BLACK    CFJ WEST 2009B PREMIER 1    [1816] LILY CACHE FIELDS EAST FIELD #2 (11V11) - 5
 3251*  Sun 5/15 9:00am
Sun 6/12 9:00am
 RUSH 2009 PREMIER I    BSA 2009 HAWKS ELITE BOYS    [1199] PRAIRIE FEST PARK
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used