Fall 2021
Division: 13U/3SW                                                                                

Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 GOLEADORES 2009 GOLD 2 2 0 0 0 6 7 0 1
 SHADOW PREMIER FC GREEN 2009 1 1 0 0 0 3 2 1 0
 CSA 2009 PORTO 2 1 1 0 0 3 6 9 1
 AGUILAS 2009/10 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 0
 BSA 2009 HAWKS ELITE BOYS 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 2 0
 IP-NIFC 2009B PREMIER 1 0 1 0 0 0 4 6 0
First tie breaker is head to head competition, which the YSSL staff must look at manually after the season closes. Second tie breaker is LEAST goals scored against which is shown on the website.                     
Division Games (24)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 313  Sat 9/11 1:00pm  GOLEADORES 2009 GOLD  2    W+  AGUILAS 2009/10  0    L  [1062] CANTON MIDDLE SCHOOL
 175*  Sun 9/12 11:00am
Sun 9/12 9:00am
 IP-NIFC 2009B PREMIER  4    L  CSA 2009 PORTO  6    W+  [222] KIWANIS PARK
 314*  Sun 9/12 1:00pm
Sun 9/12 1:30pm
 BSA 2009 HAWKS ELITE BOYS  1    L  SHADOW PREMIER FC GREEN 2009  2    W  [1386] APPLE ORCHARD FIELD #3
[1385] APPLE ORCHARD FIELD #9
 1027*  Sat 9/18 4:30pm
Sat 9/18 5:30pm
 SHADOW PREMIER FC GREEN 2009    AGUILAS 2009/10    [987] PRAIRIE FIELDS SPORTS PARK
 897  Sun 9/19 2:00pm  CSA 2009 PORTO  0    L  GOLEADORES 2009 GOLD  5    W  [1064] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (11 V 11)
 1363  Sat 9/25 1:00pm  GOLEADORES 2009 GOLD    SHADOW PREMIER FC GREEN 2009    [1062] CANTON MIDDLE SCHOOL
 1432  Sun 9/26 2:00pm  CSA 2009 PORTO    AGUILAS 2009/10    [1064] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (11 V 11)
 834*  Sun 9/19 1:00pm
Fri 10/1 8:00pm
 BSA 2009 HAWKS ELITE BOYS    IP-NIFC 2009B PREMIER    [1386] APPLE ORCHARD FIELD #3
[1385] APPLE ORCHARD FIELD #9
 1907*  Sat 10/2 1:00pm
Sat 10/2 11:00am
 GOLEADORES 2009 GOLD    IP-NIFC 2009B PREMIER    [1062] CANTON MIDDLE SCHOOL
 2105  Sat 10/2 4:30pm  SHADOW PREMIER FC GREEN 2009    CSA 2009 PORTO    [987] PRAIRIE FIELDS SPORTS PARK
 2116  Sat 10/2 5:00pm  AGUILAS 2009/10    BSA 2009 HAWKS ELITE BOYS    [1497] CHURCH ON THE ROCK - FIELD #1
 2618*  Sat 10/9 5:00pm
Sat 10/9 4:00pm
 AGUILAS 2009/10    GOLEADORES 2009 GOLD    [1497] CHURCH ON THE ROCK - FIELD #1
 2283*  Sun 10/10 11:00am
Sun 10/10 5:30pm
 IP-NIFC 2009B PREMIER    SHADOW PREMIER FC GREEN 2009    [222] KIWANIS PARK
 3125*  Sat 10/16 4:30pm
Sat 10/16 9:00am
 SHADOW PREMIER FC GREEN 2009    BSA 2009 HAWKS ELITE BOYS    [987] PRAIRIE FIELDS SPORTS PARK
 2935*  Sat 10/16 1:00pm
Sat 10/16 1:00pm
 GOLEADORES 2009 GOLD    CSA 2009 PORTO    [1062] CANTON MIDDLE SCHOOL
[392] CANTERBURY FIELDS PARK
 3936*  Sun 10/31 1:00pm
Sun 10/17 9:00am
 BSA 2009 HAWKS ELITE BOYS    CSA 2009 PORTO    [1386] APPLE ORCHARD FIELD #3
 2802  Sun 10/17 11:00am  IP-NIFC 2009B PREMIER    AGUILAS 2009/10    [222] KIWANIS PARK
 1222*  Sun 9/26 11:00am
Sat 10/23 4:30pm
 IP-NIFC 2009B PREMIER    BSA 2009 HAWKS ELITE BOYS    [222] KIWANIS PARK
 3615  Sat 10/23 5:00pm  AGUILAS 2009/10    SHADOW PREMIER FC GREEN 2009    [1497] CHURCH ON THE ROCK - FIELD #1
 3415  Sun 10/24 1:00pm  BSA 2009 HAWKS ELITE BOYS    GOLEADORES 2009 GOLD    [1386] APPLE ORCHARD FIELD #3
 3484  Sun 10/24 2:00pm  CSA 2009 PORTO    IP-NIFC 2009B PREMIER    [1064] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (11 V 11)
 4144  Sat 10/30 4:30pm  SHADOW PREMIER FC GREEN 2009    GOLEADORES 2009 GOLD    [987] PRAIRIE FIELDS SPORTS PARK
 4155  Sat 10/30 5:00pm  AGUILAS 2009/10    IP-NIFC 2009B PREMIER    [1497] CHURCH ON THE ROCK - FIELD #1
 2482*  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sat 11/6 10:00am
 CSA 2009 PORTO    BSA 2009 HAWKS ELITE BOYS    [1064] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (11 V 11)
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used