Fall 2021
Division: 13U/4S                                                                                

Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 OPRF ALLIANCE 2009 5 4 1 0 0 12 22 11 2
 GOLEADORES 2009 SILVER 6 3 2 1 0 10 9 6 2
 BBFC 2009 7 3 3 1 0 10 22 12 1
 LTSC SELECT 2009B 4 2 1 1 0 7 7 6 0
 ECSA 2009 WHITE 4 0 2 2 0 2 5 20 2
 OBSC 2009/10 RED 4 0 3 1 0 1 2 12 2
First tie breaker is head to head competition, which the YSSL staff must look at manually after the season closes. Second tie breaker is LEAST goals scored against which is shown on the website.                     
Division Games (24)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 1984*  Sat 10/2 2:00pm
Fri 9/10 7:30pm
 BBFC 2009  9    W  ECSA 2009 WHITE  0    L  [566] FREEDOM PARK (BERWYN)
 478*  Sat 9/11 4:00pm
Sat 9/11 11:00am
 ECSA 2009 WHITE  1    T+  LTSC SELECT 2009B  1    T  [729] BERENS PARK B
[993] ELDRIDGE PARK 1 (11 V 11)
 446  Sat 9/11 3:00pm  GOLEADORES 2009 SILVER  0    L+  OPRF ALLIANCE 2009  3    W  [1062] CANTON MIDDLE SCHOOL
 898*  Sat 9/18 2:00pm
Sun 9/12 5:00pm
 BBFC 2009  9    W+  OPRF ALLIANCE 2009  2    L+  [566] FREEDOM PARK (BERWYN)
 777*  Sat 9/18 12:00pm
Sat 9/18 2:00pm
 OBSC 2009/10 RED  0    L  GOLEADORES 2009 SILVER  2    W  [527] OAKBROOK POLO FIELDS
 1501  Sat 9/25 3:00pm  GOLEADORES 2009 SILVER  4    W  LTSC SELECT 2009B  0    L  [1062] CANTON MIDDLE SCHOOL
 1572***  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 9/26 8:00am
 OPRF ALLIANCE 2009  8    W  ECSA 2009 WHITE  2    L  [1204] TAYLOR PARK
 914***  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 9/26 10:30am
 LTSC SELECT 2009B  3    W  BBFC 2009  1    L  [831] SPRING ROCK PARK
[877] GORDON PARK NORTHEAST
 4014***  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sat 10/2 6:30pm
 BBFC 2009  1    T  GOLEADORES 2009 SILVER  1    T  [566] FREEDOM PARK (BERWYN)
 2051*  Fri 12/31 3:00pm
Sun 10/3 10:00am
 GOLEADORES 2009 SILVER  2    W  BBFC 2009  1    L  [1062] CANTON MIDDLE SCHOOL
 2364  Sat 10/9 12:00pm  OBSC 2009/10 RED  2    T+  ECSA 2009 WHITE  2    T+  [527] OAKBROOK POLO FIELDS
 2132*  Sun 10/10 8:00am
Sun 10/10 8:00am
 OPRF ALLIANCE 2009  4    W  BBFC 2009  0    L  [1204] TAYLOR PARK
[207] TRITON COLLEGE
 2005*  Sat 10/2 2:30pm
Sun 10/10 12:00pm
 LTSC SELECT 2009B  3    W  OBSC 2009/10 RED  0    L  [831] SPRING ROCK PARK
[809] LYONS TOWNSHIP HS NORTH CAMPUS
 3080*  Sat 10/16 3:00pm
Sat 10/16 10:00am
 GOLEADORES 2009 SILVER  0    L+  BBFC 2009  1    W  [1062] CANTON MIDDLE SCHOOL
 1308*  Sat 9/25 12:00pm
Sat 10/16 2:00pm
 OBSC 2009/10 RED  0    L+  OPRF ALLIANCE 2009  5    W+  [527] OAKBROOK POLO FIELDS
 3026*  Sat 10/16 2:30pm
Sun 10/17 10:30am
 LTSC SELECT 2009B    ECSA 2009 WHITE    [831] SPRING ROCK PARK
[1224] GORDON PARK
 2878*  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 10/17 12:00pm
 OBSC 2009/10 RED    OPRF ALLIANCE 2009    [527] OAKBROOK POLO FIELDS
 3589  Sat 10/23 4:00pm  ECSA 2009 WHITE    GOLEADORES 2009 SILVER    [729] BERENS PARK B
 3486*  Sat 10/23 2:00pm
Sat 10/23 7:00pm
 BBFC 2009    OBSC 2009/10 RED    [566] FREEDOM PARK (BERWYN)
 3150*  Sun 10/24 8:00am
Sun 10/24 8:00am
 OPRF ALLIANCE 2009    LTSC SELECT 2009B    [1204] TAYLOR PARK
[207] TRITON COLLEGE
 4129*  Sat 10/30 4:00pm
Sun 10/24 12:00pm*
 ECSA 2009 WHITE    OBSC 2009/10 RED    [729] BERENS PARK B
 4030  Sat 10/30 2:30pm  LTSC SELECT 2009B    GOLEADORES 2009 SILVER    [831] SPRING ROCK PARK
 3632*  Fri 12/31 8:00am
Sun 10/31 8:00am
 OPRF ALLIANCE 2009    LTSC SELECT 2009B    [1204] TAYLOR PARK
[207] TRITON COLLEGE
 1009*  Fri 12/31 4:00pm
Sat 11/6 3:00pm*
 ECSA 2009 WHITE    OBSC 2009/10 RED    [729] BERENS PARK B
[730] BERENS PARK C
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used