Spring 2022
Division: 13U/4SW                                                                                

Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 TEAM OLYMPIC 2009 5 3 0 2 0 11 18 8 1
 NAZARENE UNITED 2009 4 2 1 1 0 7 15 7 0
 ATHLETIC CONDORS 2009 RED 4 2 1 1 0 7 14 12 0
 CHICAGO INTER SOCCER CLUB 2009 3 2 1 0 0 6 6 4 1
 MIDWEST UNITED CHICAGO 2009 3 1 0 2 0 5 10 9 1
 RUSH SOUTH 2009 PREMIER 3 1 1 1 0 4 12 9 0
 BSC RAIDERS 2009 RED 5 1 3 1 0 4 6 16 1
 TEAM CHICAGO 2010 ELITE 2 0 2 0 0 0 4 6 1
 RUSH 2009 PREMIER II 3 0 3 0 0 0 3 17 0
First tie breaker is head to head competition, which the YSSL staff must look at manually after the season closes. Second tie breaker is LEAST goals scored against which is shown on the website.                     
Division Games (36)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 607*  Sat 4/9 6:30pm  BSC RAIDERS 2009 RED  1    T  ATHLETIC CONDORS 2009 RED  1    T  [1819] LILY CACHE FIELDS EAST FIELD #5 (11V11)
[1909] BOLINGBROOK HIGH SCHOOL TURF FIELDS - TURF
 1072  Sat 4/16 2:00pm  TEAM OLYMPIC 2009  3    T+  MIDWEST UNITED CHICAGO 2009  3    T+  [1594] KENSINGTON PARK - PLAINFIELD
 1145*  Sun 4/17 3:00pm
Sat 4/16 3:00pm
 ATHLETIC CONDORS 2009 RED  2    L  NAZARENE UNITED 2009  4    W  [1683] DISCOVERY PARK
 1354*  Sat 4/23 9:00am  MIDWEST UNITED CHICAGO 2009  3    W  TEAM CHICAGO 2010 ELITE  2    L  [1345] VOLUNTEER PARK - 11V11
[1683] DISCOVERY PARK
 1424  Sat 4/23 10:00am  RUSH SOUTH 2009 PREMIER  3    T  TEAM OLYMPIC 2009  3    T  [1773] LYONDELL PARK #6 (11V11) - MORRIS
 1883  Sat 4/23 6:30pm  BSC RAIDERS 2009 RED  1    L+  CHICAGO INTER SOCCER CLUB 2009  4    W+  [1819] LILY CACHE FIELDS EAST FIELD #5 (11V11) - 5
 2430  Sun 5/1 3:00pm  ATHLETIC CONDORS 2009 RED  6    W  RUSH SOUTH 2009 PREMIER  4    L  [1683] DISCOVERY PARK
 1871***  Sat 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 5/1 3:30pm
 NAZARENE UNITED 2009  0    L  CHICAGO INTER SOCCER CLUB 2009  1    W  [1535] NAZARENE UNITED 11V11
[1722] CHICAGO INTER SOCCER COMPLEX- FIELD B
 1772*  Sun 4/24 3:00pm
Sun 5/1 5:00pm
 ATHLETIC CONDORS 2009 RED  5    W  RUSH 2009 PREMIER II  3    L  [1683] DISCOVERY PARK
 3147*  Sat 5/7 5:30pm
Sat 5/7 1:00pm

 rainout
 NAZARENE UNITED 2009    RUSH SOUTH 2009 PREMIER    [1535] NAZARENE UNITED 11V11
 3159*  Sat 5/7 6:30pm
Sat 5/7 2:50pm
 BSC RAIDERS 2009 RED  1    L  TEAM OLYMPIC 2009  4    W  [1819] LILY CACHE FIELDS EAST FIELD #5 (11V11) - 2
 4771***  Sat 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 5/8 11:00am
 TEAM CHICAGO 2010 ELITE  2    L+  BSC RAIDERS 2009 RED  3    W  [699] GENTILE FIELD
 321*  Sat 4/9 12:45pm
Sun 5/8 5:30pm

 rainout
 CHICAGO INTER SOCCER CLUB 2009    MIDWEST UNITED CHICAGO 2009    [1722] CHICAGO INTER SOCCER COMPLEX- FIELD B
 599*  Sat 4/9 5:30pm
Sat 5/14 12:30pm
 NAZARENE UNITED 2009  7    W  RUSH 2009 PREMIER II  0    L  [1535] NAZARENE UNITED 11V11
 3505*  Sat 5/14 12:45pm
Sat 5/14 1:00pm
 CHICAGO INTER SOCCER CLUB 2009  1    L  TEAM OLYMPIC 2009  3    W  [1722] CHICAGO INTER SOCCER COMPLEX- FIELD B
[1304] PROVIDENCE CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL
 3786*  Sat 5/14 6:30pm
Sat 5/14 2:30pm
 BSC RAIDERS 2009 RED  0    L  RUSH SOUTH 2009 PREMIER  5    W  [1819] LILY CACHE FIELDS EAST FIELD #5 (11V11)
[1816] LILY CACHE FIELDS EAST FIELD #2 (11V11) - 2
 4013*  Sun 5/22 11:00am
Sun 5/15 12:00pm
 RUSH 2009 PREMIER II  0    L  TEAM OLYMPIC 2009  5    W  [1333] PRAIRIE FEST PARK FIELDS 7-13
 3252*  Sat 5/14 9:00am
Sun 5/15 4:00pm
 MIDWEST UNITED CHICAGO 2009  4    T  NAZARENE UNITED 2009  4    T  [1345] VOLUNTEER PARK - 11V11
[1683] DISCOVERY PARK
 3936  Sat 5/21 10:00am  RUSH SOUTH 2009 PREMIER    CHICAGO INTER SOCCER CLUB 2009    [1773] LYONDELL PARK #6 (11V11) - MORRIS
 4145*  Sat 5/21 1:00pm
Sat 5/21 1:30pm
 TEAM CHICAGO 2010 ELITE    NAZARENE UNITED 2009    [699] GENTILE FIELD
 150***  Sat 12/31 12:00pm
Mon 5/23 5:30pm
 RUSH SOUTH 2009 PREMIER    RUSH 2009 PREMIER II    [1773] LYONDELL PARK #6 (11V11) - MORRIS
[1333] PRAIRIE FEST PARK FIELDS 7-13 away**
 988*  Sat 4/16 1:00pm
Wed 5/25 6:30pm
 TEAM CHICAGO 2010 ELITE    RUSH SOUTH 2009 PREMIER    [699] GENTILE FIELD
 2642*  Sat 5/7 9:00am
Tue 5/31 8:00pm
 MIDWEST UNITED CHICAGO 2009    ATHLETIC CONDORS 2009 RED    [1345] VOLUNTEER PARK - 11V11
[1683] DISCOVERY PARK
 2111*  Sun 5/1 11:00am
Wed 6/1 6:00pm
 RUSH 2009 PREMIER II    MIDWEST UNITED CHICAGO 2009    [1333] PRAIRIE FEST PARK FIELDS 7-13
 440*  Sat 4/9 2:00pm
Thu 6/2 5:00pm
 TEAM OLYMPIC 2009    TEAM CHICAGO 2010 ELITE    [1594] KENSINGTON PARK - PLAINFIELD
 4722  Sat 6/4 12:45pm  CHICAGO INTER SOCCER CLUB 2009    ATHLETIC CONDORS 2009 RED    [1722] CHICAGO INTER SOCCER COMPLEX- FIELD B
 4849  Sat 6/4 2:00pm  TEAM OLYMPIC 2009    NAZARENE UNITED 2009    [1594] KENSINGTON PARK - PLAINFIELD
 2916*  Sat 5/7 1:00pm
Sat 6/4 3:00pm
 TEAM CHICAGO 2010 ELITE    RUSH 2009 PREMIER II    [699] GENTILE FIELD
 4526*  Sat 6/4 10:00am
Sun 6/5 12:00pm
 RUSH SOUTH 2009 PREMIER    MIDWEST UNITED CHICAGO 2009    [1773] LYONDELL PARK #6 (11V11) - MORRIS
[1683] DISCOVERY PARK away**
 2362***  Sat 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 6/5 1:30pm
 TEAM OLYMPIC 2009    ATHLETIC CONDORS 2009 RED    [1594] KENSINGTON PARK - PLAINFIELD
 2223*  Sat 4/30 12:45pm
Sun 6/5 5:00pm
 CHICAGO INTER SOCCER CLUB 2009    TEAM CHICAGO 2010 ELITE    [1722] CHICAGO INTER SOCCER COMPLEX- FIELD B
 4615*  Sun 6/5 11:00am
Sun 6/5 6:00pm
 RUSH 2009 PREMIER II    BSC RAIDERS 2009 RED    [1333] PRAIRIE FEST PARK FIELDS 7-13
 3880*  Sat 5/21 9:00am
Mon 6/6 6:30pm
 MIDWEST UNITED CHICAGO 2009    BSC RAIDERS 2009 RED    [1345] VOLUNTEER PARK - 11V11
[1683] DISCOVERY PARK
 2539*  Sat 4/30 5:30pm
Sat 6/11 1:00pm
 NAZARENE UNITED 2009    BSC RAIDERS 2009 RED    [1535] NAZARENE UNITED 11V11
 3687*  Sun 5/15 3:00pm
Sat 6/11 4:00pm
 ATHLETIC CONDORS 2009 RED    TEAM CHICAGO 2010 ELITE    [1683] DISCOVERY PARK
 846*  Sun 4/17 11:00am
Sun 6/12 3:00pm
 RUSH 2009 PREMIER II    CHICAGO INTER SOCCER CLUB 2009    [1333] PRAIRIE FEST PARK FIELDS 7-13
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used