Fall 2022
Division: 13U/4W                                                                                

Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 DKCU ACADEMY 2010 GREEN 3 2 1 0 0 6 14 4 0
 GALAXY BOYS 2010 BLACK 1 1 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
 AC WARRIORS 2010 1 1 0 0 0 3 6 4 0
 UESC - PLAINFIELD UTD 2010 PREMIER 2 2 1 1 0 0 3 6 7 2
 BSC RAIDERS 2010 RED 3 0 1 2 0 2 3 8 0
 TEAM OLYMPIC 2010B 1 0 0 1 0 1 2 2 0
 EVOLUTION 2010 MERCURIAL 2 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 8 0
 WHEATON UNITED 2010 PREMIER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 CHICAGO BLAST 2010 BLUE 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 2 0
First tie breaker is head to head competition, which the YSSL staff must look at manually after the season closes. Second tie breaker is LEAST goals scored against which is shown on the website.                     
Division Games (36)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 306  Sat 9/10 12:00pm  TEAM OLYMPIC 2010B  2    T  BSC RAIDERS 2010 RED  2    T  [1594] KENSINGTON PARK - PLAINFIELD
 406  Sat 9/10 1:30pm  EVOLUTION 2010 MERCURIAL 2  0    L  DKCU ACADEMY 2010 GREEN  8    W  [1516] COMMISSIONERS PARK - FIELD B (11V11)
 697*  Sat 9/17 9:00am
Fri 9/16 6:30pm
 UESC - PLAINFIELD UTD 2010 PREMIER 2  4    L+  AC WARRIORS 2010  6    W  [906] BOTT PARK - FIELD 1 (NORTH)
[931] LEGENDS FIELD - 1
 1007  Sat 9/17 1:30pm  EVOLUTION 2010 MERCURIAL 2  0    T  BSC RAIDERS 2010 RED  0    T  [1516] COMMISSIONERS PARK - FIELD B (11V11)
 1305*  Sat 9/24 9:00am
Sat 9/17 2:30pm
 UESC - PLAINFIELD UTD 2010 PREMIER 2  2    W+  CHICAGO BLAST 2010 BLUE  1    L  [906] BOTT PARK - FIELD 1 (NORTH)
 1098*  Sat 9/17 3:00pm*   Submitted  DKCU ACADEMY 2010 GREEN  0    L  GALAXY BOYS 2010 BLACK  3    W  [1669] SYCAMORE PARK SPORTS COMPLEX
[1980] RIVERSIDE PARK - SYCAMORE - 10
 1573*  Sat 9/24 1:00pm
Sun 9/18 1:00pm
 BSC RAIDERS 2010 RED  1    L  DKCU ACADEMY 2010 GREEN  6    W  [1816] LILY CACHE FIELDS EAST FIELD #2 (11V11)
 2906*  Wed 9/28 5:20pm  AC WARRIORS 2010    GALAXY BOYS 2010 BLACK    [1120] STUART SPORTS COMPLEX
 4016*  Sat 10/22 1:00pm
Sat 10/1 11:00am
 BSC RAIDERS 2010 RED    WHEATON UNITED 2010 PREMIER    [1816] LILY CACHE FIELDS EAST FIELD #2 (11V11) - 2
 2161*  Sat 10/1 12:00pm
Sat 10/1 2:00pm
 TEAM OLYMPIC 2010B    DKCU ACADEMY 2010 GREEN    [1594] KENSINGTON PARK - PLAINFIELD
 4543*  Sat 10/1 4:00pm  CHICAGO BLAST 2010 BLUE    WHEATON UNITED 2010 PREMIER    [949] OAK BROOK PARK DISTRICT
[1476] CENTENNIAL PARK-LEMONT PARK DISTRICT
 1943*  Sat 10/1 9:00am
Sun 10/2 9:00am
 UESC - PLAINFIELD UTD 2010 PREMIER 2    GALAXY BOYS 2010 BLACK    [906] BOTT PARK - FIELD 1 (NORTH)
 4683*  Sun 10/2 3:00pm  EVOLUTION 2010 MERCURIAL 2    AC WARRIORS 2010    [1516] COMMISSIONERS PARK - FIELD B (11V11)
[1853] GO FOR IT SPORTS (11V11)
 2113*  Sun 10/2 4:30pm  CHICAGO BLAST 2010 BLUE    BSC RAIDERS 2010 RED    [949] OAK BROOK PARK DISTRICT
[1476] CENTENNIAL PARK-LEMONT PARK DISTRICT
 234*  Sun 10/2 1:00pm
Sun 10/2 4:45pm
 WHEATON UNITED 2010 PREMIER    UESC - PLAINFIELD UTD 2010 PREMIER 2    [1469] SEVEN GABLES PARK - 11V11
 2715*  Sat 10/8 11:00am
Sat 10/8 12:00pm
 WHEATON UNITED 2010 PREMIER    EVOLUTION 2010 MERCURIAL 2    [1469] SEVEN GABLES PARK - 11V11
 2970*  Sat 10/8 3:00pm*   Submitted  DKCU ACADEMY 2010 GREEN    CHICAGO BLAST 2010 BLUE    [1669] SYCAMORE PARK SPORTS COMPLEX
[1980] RIVERSIDE PARK - SYCAMORE - 10
 4450*  Sun 10/30 10:30am
Sun 10/9 9:00am
 GALAXY BOYS 2010 BLACK    BSC RAIDERS 2010 RED    [1265] FRONTIER PARK FIELD E - NAPERVILLE
[696] NAPERVILLE POLO FIELDS
 2828*  Sat 10/8 1:00pm
Fri 10/14 6:00pm
 BSC RAIDERS 2010 RED    UESC - PLAINFIELD UTD 2010 PREMIER 2    [1816] LILY CACHE FIELDS EAST FIELD #2 (11V11)
 3169  Sat 10/15 9:00am  UESC - PLAINFIELD UTD 2010 PREMIER 2    DKCU ACADEMY 2010 GREEN    [906] BOTT PARK - FIELD 1 (NORTH)
 3382  Sat 10/15 12:00pm  TEAM OLYMPIC 2010B    EVOLUTION 2010 MERCURIAL 2    [1594] KENSINGTON PARK - PLAINFIELD
 3433  Sat 10/15 1:00pm  BSC RAIDERS 2010 RED    AC WARRIORS 2010    [1816] LILY CACHE FIELDS EAST FIELD #2 (11V11)
 3302*  Sat 10/15 11:00am
Sun 10/16 1:15pm
 WHEATON UNITED 2010 PREMIER    GALAXY BOYS 2010 BLACK    [1469] SEVEN GABLES PARK - 11V11
 426*  Sun 10/16 3:00pm  AC WARRIORS 2010    CHICAGO BLAST 2010 BLUE    [1120] STUART SPORTS COMPLEX
 1450*  Sat 9/24 11:00am
Fri 10/21 8:00pm
 WHEATON UNITED 2010 PREMIER    TEAM OLYMPIC 2010B    [1469] SEVEN GABLES PARK - 11V11
[1575] GRAF PARK - TURF
 2265***  Sat 12/31 12:00pm
Sat 10/22 9:00am
 EVOLUTION 2010 MERCURIAL 2    UESC - PLAINFIELD UTD 2010 PREMIER 2    [1516] COMMISSIONERS PARK - FIELD B (11V11)
 4156*  Sat 10/22 4:00pm*   Submitted  DKCU ACADEMY 2010 GREEN    AC WARRIORS 2010    [1669] SYCAMORE PARK SPORTS COMPLEX
[1980] RIVERSIDE PARK - SYCAMORE - 10
 3851*  Sun 10/23 10:30am
Sun 10/23 9:00am
 GALAXY BOYS 2010 BLACK    TEAM OLYMPIC 2010B    [1265] FRONTIER PARK FIELD E - NAPERVILLE
[696] NAPERVILLE POLO FIELDS
 3940*  Sun 10/23 12:00pm  CHICAGO BLAST 2010 BLUE    EVOLUTION 2010 MERCURIAL 2    [1952] LEMONT PARK DISTRICT 9 V 9 FIELD
[1476] CENTENNIAL PARK-LEMONT PARK DISTRICT
 2294*  Sun 10/23 1:00pm  AC WARRIORS 2010    WHEATON UNITED 2010 PREMIER    [1120] STUART SPORTS COMPLEX
 4589  Sat 10/29 12:00pm  TEAM OLYMPIC 2010B    UESC - PLAINFIELD UTD 2010 PREMIER 2    [1594] KENSINGTON PARK - PLAINFIELD
 4777***  Sat 10/29 1:00pm*   Submitted  DKCU ACADEMY 2010 GREEN    WHEATON UNITED 2010 PREMIER    [1669] SYCAMORE PARK SPORTS COMPLEX
[1980] RIVERSIDE PARK - SYCAMORE - 10
 163***  Sat 12/31 12:00pm
Sat 10/29 3:00pm
 GALAXY BOYS 2010 BLACK    CHICAGO BLAST 2010 BLUE    [1265] FRONTIER PARK FIELD E - NAPERVILLE
[696] NAPERVILLE POLO FIELDS
 1653***  Sun 10/30 1:00pm  AC WARRIORS 2010    TEAM OLYMPIC 2010B    [1120] STUART SPORTS COMPLEX
 872*  Sun 9/11 2:00pm
Sat 11/5 12:00pm
 CHICAGO BLAST 2010 BLUE    TEAM OLYMPIC 2010B    [949] OAK BROOK PARK DISTRICT
[1928] TY WARNER PARK
 1381*  Sun 11/6 9:00am  GALAXY BOYS 2010 BLACK    EVOLUTION 2010 MERCURIAL 2    [1265] FRONTIER PARK FIELD E - NAPERVILLE
[696] NAPERVILLE POLO FIELDS - E
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used