Spring 2021
Division: 13U/5N                                                                                

Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 HEAT UNITED 2008 RED 6 5 0 1 0 16 29 5 1
 IP-NUFC 2008 BLACK 6 3 2 1 0 10 19 14 1
 ELA 2008 ELITE 2 5 3 2 0 0 9 16 15 0
 AGUILAS 2008 HP YELLOW 6 1 4 1 0 4 7 24 4
 FORCE 2008 PREMIER 5 0 4 1 0 1 8 21 2
   lowest GA breaks a tie                     
Division Games (20)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 91  Sat 4/17 10:00am  IP-NUFC 2008 BLACK  1    L  HEAT UNITED 2008 RED  5    W  [487] SHAMROCK FARM #3 LGE
 3708*  Sat 6/12 12:00pm
Sun 4/18 9:00am
 FORCE 2008 PREMIER  1    L  IP-NUFC 2008 BLACK  5    W  [541] LIPPOLD PARK SOCCER COMPLEX #4
 915  Sat 4/24 3:30pm  ELA 2008 ELITE 2  6    W  IP-NUFC 2008 BLACK  4    L  [708] WICKLOW FIELD
 769*  Sat 4/24 1:00pm
Sat 4/24 6:00pm
 HEAT UNITED 2008 RED  5    W  AGUILAS 2008 HP YELLOW  1    L+  [1123] TOMASO #4
 450*  Sun 4/18 5:00pm
Sun 4/25 8:30am
 AGUILAS 2008 HP YELLOW  6    W  FORCE 2008 PREMIER  4    L  [452] OLSON PARK
[836] EDGEWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL
 3299*  Sat 6/5 1:00pm
Sun 4/25 4:00pm
 HEAT UNITED 2008 RED  2    T+  IP-NUFC 2008 BLACK  2    T+  [1123] TOMASO #4
[478] TOMASO #3
 1242*  Sat 5/1 12:00pm
Sun 5/2 11:00am
 FORCE 2008 PREMIER  0    L+  HEAT UNITED 2008 RED  5    W  [541] LIPPOLD PARK SOCCER COMPLEX #4
 2026*  Sun 5/9 5:00pm
Sun 5/2 5:00pm
 AGUILAS 2008 HP YELLOW  0    L+  IP-NUFC 2008 BLACK  4    W  [452] OLSON PARK
[836] EDGEWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL
 2334*  Sat 5/15 1:00pm
Fri 5/7 6:00pm
 HEAT UNITED 2008 RED  5    W  ELA 2008 ELITE 2  1    L  [1123] TOMASO #4
 1963  Sat 5/8 3:30pm  ELA 2008 ELITE 2  5    W  FORCE 2008 PREMIER  3    L+  [708] WICKLOW FIELD
 3004*  Sun 5/23 5:00pm
Sat 5/8 3:30pm
 AGUILAS 2008 HP YELLOW  0    L+  HEAT UNITED 2008 RED  7    W  [452] OLSON PARK
[836] EDGEWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL
 1486***  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 5/9 6:15pm
 AGUILAS 2008 HP YELLOW  0    L+  ELA 2008 ELITE 2  4    W  [452] OLSON PARK
[1528] NORTHWOOD JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (11V11)
 1113*  Sat 5/1 10:00am
Sun 5/16 1:30pm
 IP-NUFC 2008 BLACK  3    W  ELA 2008 ELITE 2  0    L  [487] SHAMROCK FARM #3 LGE
 2652*  Sat 5/22 10:00am
Sat 5/22 2:00pm
 IP-NUFC 2008 BLACK    FORCE 2008 PREMIER    [487] SHAMROCK FARM #3 LGE
 3914*  Sat 6/12 3:30pm
Sat 5/22 3:00pm
 ELA 2008 ELITE 2    HEAT UNITED 2008 RED    [708] WICKLOW FIELD
 1822***  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Wed 6/2 6:00pm
 HEAT UNITED 2008 RED    FORCE 2008 PREMIER    [1123] TOMASO #4
 3421  Sat 6/5 3:30pm  ELA 2008 ELITE 2    AGUILAS 2008 HP YELLOW    [708] WICKLOW FIELD
 702***  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 6/6 1:00pm
 FORCE 2008 PREMIER    ELA 2008 ELITE 2    [541] LIPPOLD PARK SOCCER COMPLEX #4
 2273*  Sat 5/15 12:00pm
Tue 6/8 7:00pm
 FORCE 2008 PREMIER  0    T  AGUILAS 2008 HP YELLOW  0    T  [541] LIPPOLD PARK SOCCER COMPLEX #4
 2159***  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sat 6/12 9:00am
 IP-NUFC 2008 BLACK    AGUILAS 2008 HP YELLOW    [487] SHAMROCK FARM #3 LGE
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used