Fall 2022
Division: 13U/5NW                                                                                

Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 ROCKFORD RAPTORS 2010 NAVY 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 RUSH - NORTH SHORE 2010 RED 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 ELITE STRIKERS FC 2010/11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 LANCER SC 2010 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 SUFC FALCONS 2010 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
First tie breaker is head to head competition, which the YSSL staff must look at manually after the season closes. Second tie breaker is LEAST goals scored against which is shown on the website.                     
Division Games (20)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 281  Sat 9/10 12:00pm  ROCKFORD RAPTORS 2010 NAVY    RUSH - NORTH SHORE 2010 RED    [639] SPORTSCORE 1 & SPORTSCORE 2 (WTNG ON PD)
 493  Sat 9/10 3:00pm  ELITE STRIKERS FC 2010/11    LANCER SC 2010    [439] FOX MEADOW
 993  Sat 9/17 1:00pm  SUFC FALCONS 2010    ELITE STRIKERS FC 2010/11    [1978] DELACEY FAMILY EDUCATION CENTER FIELD
 987  Sat 9/17 1:00pm  LANCER SC 2010    ROCKFORD RAPTORS 2010 NAVY    [862] LAKE PARK HIGH SCHOOL (EAST CAMPUS)
 1729  Sat 9/24 3:00pm  ELITE STRIKERS FC 2010/11    SUFC FALCONS 2010    [439] FOX MEADOW
 1822  Sat 9/24 5:00pm  RUSH - NORTH SHORE 2010 RED    LANCER SC 2010    [1606] WILMETTE COMM PLAYFLD #1 (11V11)
 2134  Sat 10/1 12:00pm  ROCKFORD RAPTORS 2010 NAVY    ELITE STRIKERS FC 2010/11    [639] SPORTSCORE 1 & SPORTSCORE 2 (WTNG ON PD)
 2249  Sat 10/1 1:00pm  SUFC FALCONS 2010    RUSH - NORTH SHORE 2010 RED    [1978] DELACEY FAMILY EDUCATION CENTER FIELD
 2854  Sat 10/8 1:00pm  LANCER SC 2010    SUFC FALCONS 2010    [862] LAKE PARK HIGH SCHOOL (EAST CAMPUS)
 3068  Sat 10/8 5:00pm  RUSH - NORTH SHORE 2010 RED    ROCKFORD RAPTORS 2010 NAVY    [1606] WILMETTE COMM PLAYFLD #1 (11V11)
 3362  Sat 10/15 12:00pm  ROCKFORD RAPTORS 2010 NAVY    LANCER SC 2010    [639] SPORTSCORE 1 & SPORTSCORE 2 (WTNG ON PD)
 3582  Sat 10/15 3:00pm  ELITE STRIKERS FC 2010/11    RUSH - NORTH SHORE 2010 RED    [439] FOX MEADOW
 4041  Sat 10/22 1:00pm  LANCER SC 2010    ELITE STRIKERS FC 2010/11    [862] LAKE PARK HIGH SCHOOL (EAST CAMPUS)
 4049  Sat 10/22 1:00pm  SUFC FALCONS 2010    ROCKFORD RAPTORS 2010 NAVY    [1978] DELACEY FAMILY EDUCATION CENTER FIELD
 4665  Sat 10/29 1:00pm  SUFC FALCONS 2010    LANCER SC 2010    [1978] DELACEY FAMILY EDUCATION CENTER FIELD
 4881  Sat 10/29 5:00pm  RUSH - NORTH SHORE 2010 RED    ELITE STRIKERS FC 2010/11    [1606] WILMETTE COMM PLAYFLD #1 (11V11)
 2973**  Sat 12/31 12:00pm  ELITE STRIKERS FC 2010/11    ROCKFORD RAPTORS 2010 NAVY    [439] FOX MEADOW
 1507**  Sat 12/31 12:00pm  ROCKFORD RAPTORS 2010 NAVY    SUFC FALCONS 2010    [639] SPORTSCORE 1 & SPORTSCORE 2 (WTNG ON PD)
 1206**  Sat 12/31 12:00pm  RUSH - NORTH SHORE 2010 RED    SUFC FALCONS 2010    [1606] WILMETTE COMM PLAYFLD #1 (11V11)
 2237**  Sat 12/31 12:00pm  LANCER SC 2010    RUSH - NORTH SHORE 2010 RED    [862] LAKE PARK HIGH SCHOOL (EAST CAMPUS)
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used