Fall 2021
Division: 13U/5SC                                                                                

Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 LISLE FC 2009 EVERTON 2 2 0 0 0 6 12 2 0
 FIREBIRDS 2009 RED 1 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 0
 TIGRES DC 2009 1 1 0 0 0 3 6 0 0
 AYSO 300 UNITED 2009 WHITE 2 1 1 0 0 3 7 7 0
 LTSC NORTH SELECT 2009B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 WIZARD SYNERGY 2009 GREEN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 IEFC NIKE'S FC 2009 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 5 0
 CHICAGO EDGE B2009 COMPETITIVE 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 8 0
 RBFC 2009 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 8 0
First tie breaker is head to head competition, which the YSSL staff must look at manually after the season closes. Second tie breaker is LEAST goals scored against which is shown on the website.                     
Division Games (36)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 120*  Sat 9/11 10:00am
Sat 9/11 5:30pm
 FIREBIRDS 2009 RED  2    W  CHICAGO EDGE B2009 COMPETITIVE  0    L  [352] TO BE DETERMINED
[1278] SOUTHLAND PARK
 178*  Sat 9/11 11:00am
Sat 9/11 7:00pm
 RBFC 2009  0    L  LISLE FC 2009 EVERTON  8    W  [1588] EHLERT PARK
[1557] RIVERSIDE BROOKFIELD HIGH SCHOOL
 385  Sun 9/12 2:00pm  AYSO 300 UNITED 2009 WHITE  5    W  IEFC NIKE'S FC 2009  3    L  [875] SEDGEWICK PARK
 3810*  Sat 10/30 11:00am
Sun 9/12 5:45pm
 RBFC 2009    FIREBIRDS 2009 RED    [1588] EHLERT PARK
[1557] RIVERSIDE BROOKFIELD HIGH SCHOOL
 386*  Sat 9/11 2:00pm
Sat 9/18 11:00am
 TIGRES DC 2009    LTSC NORTH SELECT 2009B    [352] TO BE DETERMINED
[825] BENSENVILLE PARK DISTRICT - 825
 4130***  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 9/19 8:45am
 LISLE FC 2009 EVERTON  4    W  AYSO 300 UNITED 2009 WHITE  2    L  [441] COMMUNITY PARK - LISLE
 666  Sun 9/19 10:30am  CHICAGO EDGE B2009 COMPETITIVE  0    L  TIGRES DC 2009  6    W  [1460] PRIORY PARK NORTH
 709*  Sat 9/18 11:00am
Sun 9/19 6:00pm
 RBFC 2009    LTSC NORTH SELECT 2009B    [1588] EHLERT PARK
[1557] RIVERSIDE BROOKFIELD HIGH SCHOOL
 1535*  Sat 9/25 4:00pm
Sat 9/25 4:00pm
 IEFC NIKE'S FC 2009    CHICAGO EDGE B2009 COMPETITIVE    [782] SIEMS PARK
[971] OLLMAN PARK
 1552  Sat 9/25 4:30pm  WIZARD SYNERGY 2009 GREEN    RBFC 2009    [1734] CENTRAL PARK NORTH - FIELD 5 (11V11)
 1437*  Sun 9/26 2:00pm
Sat 9/25 5:30pm
 AYSO 300 UNITED 2009 WHITE    TIGRES DC 2009    [875] SEDGEWICK PARK
[1224] GORDON PARK
 1118  Sun 9/26 9:00am  LTSC NORTH SELECT 2009B    LISLE FC 2009 EVERTON    [877] GORDEN NORTHEAST
 1010*  Sat 9/18 4:00pm
Sun 9/26 4:00pm
 IEFC NIKE'S FC 2009    FIREBIRDS 2009 RED    [782] SIEMS PARK
[971] OLLMAN PARK
 1986*  Sat 10/2 2:00pm
Sat 10/2 1:00pm
 TIGRES DC 2009    LISLE FC 2009 EVERTON    [352] TO BE DETERMINED
[825] BENSENVILLE PARK DISTRICT - 825
 1165***  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 10/3 9:00am
 FIREBIRDS 2009 RED    TIGRES DC 2009    [352] TO BE DETERMINED
[1278] SOUTHLAND PARK
 1717*  Sun 10/3 10:30am
Sun 10/3 10:30am
 CHICAGO EDGE B2009 COMPETITIVE    LTSC NORTH SELECT 2009B    [1460] PRIORY PARK NORTH
[1379] KEYSTONE PARK EAST
 3590*  Sat 10/23 4:00pm
Sun 10/3 12:00pm
 LISLE FC 2009 EVERTON    FIREBIRDS 2009 RED    [441] COMMUNITY PARK - LISLE
 2090*  Sat 10/2 4:00pm
Sun 10/3 1:00pm
 IEFC NIKE'S FC 2009    WIZARD SYNERGY 2009 GREEN    [782] SIEMS PARK
 1766***  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 10/3 6:00pm
 RBFC 2009    IEFC NIKE'S FC 2009    [1588] EHLERT PARK
[1557] RIVERSIDE BROOKFIELD HIGH SCHOOL
 2232*  Sat 10/9 10:00am
Sat 10/9 2:00pm
 FIREBIRDS 2009 RED    WIZARD SYNERGY 2009 GREEN    [352] TO BE DETERMINED
[1278] SOUTHLAND PARK
 2190  Sun 10/10 9:00am  LTSC NORTH SELECT 2009B    IEFC NIKE'S FC 2009    [877] GORDEN NORTHEAST
 2487  Sun 10/10 2:00pm  AYSO 300 UNITED 2009 WHITE    RBFC 2009    [875] SEDGEWICK PARK
 3107*  Sat 10/16 4:00pm
Sat 10/16 9:00am
 IEFC NIKE'S FC 2009    LISLE FC 2009 EVERTON    [782] SIEMS PARK
 1695*  Sat 10/2 10:00am
Sat 10/16 3:45pm
 FIREBIRDS 2009 RED    AYSO 300 UNITED 2009 WHITE    [352] TO BE DETERMINED
[1278] SOUTHLAND PARK
 2698  Sun 10/17 9:00am  LTSC NORTH SELECT 2009B    FIREBIRDS 2009 RED    [877] GORDEN NORTHEAST
 2590*  Sat 10/9 4:00pm
Sun 10/17 10:00am
 LISLE FC 2009 EVERTON    CHICAGO EDGE B2009 COMPETITIVE    [441] COMMUNITY PARK - LISLE
 3006*  Sat 10/16 2:00pm
Sun 10/17 1:00pm
 TIGRES DC 2009    RBFC 2009    [352] TO BE DETERMINED
[825] BENSENVILLE PARK DISTRICT - 825
 3005  Sun 10/17 2:00pm  AYSO 300 UNITED 2009 WHITE    WIZARD SYNERGY 2009 GREEN    [875] SEDGEWICK PARK
 3606  Sat 10/23 4:30pm  WIZARD SYNERGY 2009 GREEN    TIGRES DC 2009    [1734] CENTRAL PARK NORTH - FIELD 5 (11V11)
 3206  Sun 10/24 9:00am  LTSC NORTH SELECT 2009B    AYSO 300 UNITED 2009 WHITE    [877] GORDEN NORTHEAST
 3272*  Sun 10/24 10:30am
Sun 10/24 10:30am
 CHICAGO EDGE B2009 COMPETITIVE    RBFC 2009    [1460] PRIORY PARK NORTH
[1379] KEYSTONE PARK EAST
 1011*  Sat 9/18 4:00pm
Sun 10/24 4:00pm
 LISLE FC 2009 EVERTON    WIZARD SYNERGY 2009 GREEN    [441] COMMUNITY PARK - LISLE
 4145*  Sat 10/30 4:30pm
Sat 10/30 9:00am
 WIZARD SYNERGY 2009 GREEN    LTSC NORTH SELECT 2009B    [1734] CENTRAL PARK NORTH - FIELD 5 (11V11)
 4016*  Sat 10/30 2:00pm
Sat 10/30 2:00pm
 TIGRES DC 2009    IEFC NIKE'S FC 2009    [352] TO BE DETERMINED
[825] BENSENVILLE PARK DISTRICT - 825
 3765*  Sun 10/31 10:30am
Sat 10/30 3:00pm
 CHICAGO EDGE B2009 COMPETITIVE    AYSO 300 UNITED 2009 WHITE    [1460] PRIORY PARK NORTH
 492**  Fri 12/31 12:00pm  WIZARD SYNERGY 2009 GREEN    CHICAGO EDGE B2009 COMPETITIVE    [1734] CENTRAL PARK NORTH - FIELD 5 (11V11)
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used