Fall 2022
Division: 14U/3SW                                                                                

Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 UESC - PLAINFIELD UTD 2009 PREMIER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 CHICAGO DYNASTY FC 2009 RED 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 MIDWEST UNITED CHICAGO 2009 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 ACADEMIA DE FUTBOL ATLAS FC CHICAGO 2009 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 TEAM CHICAGO 2009 ELITE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 TEAM OLYMPIC 2009 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 CHICAGO INTER SOCCER CLUB 2009 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 FIREBIRDS 2009 BLACK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 UESC - CHICAGOLAND 2009 PREM BB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
First tie breaker is head to head competition, which the YSSL staff must look at manually after the season closes. Second tie breaker is LEAST goals scored against which is shown on the website.                     
Division Games (36)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 231  Sat 9/10 11:00am  UESC - PLAINFIELD UTD 2009 PREMIER    CHICAGO DYNASTY FC 2009 RED    [906] BOTT PARK - FIELD 1 (NORTH)
 557  Sat 9/10 4:00pm  MIDWEST UNITED CHICAGO 2009    ACADEMIA DE FUTBOL ATLAS FC CHICAGO 2009    [1345] VOLUNTEER PARK - 11V11
 2745*  Sun 10/9 12:00pm
Sun 9/11 10:00am
 ACADEMIA DE FUTBOL ATLAS FC CHICAGO 2009    CHICAGO DYNASTY FC 2009 RED    [1150] LAWLER PARK - CHICAGO
 411  Sun 9/11 1:30pm  CHICAGO INTER SOCCER CLUB 2009    TEAM OLYMPIC 2009    [1721] CHICAGO INTER SOCCER COMPLEX
 554  Sun 9/11 4:00pm  FIREBIRDS 2009 BLACK    UESC - CHICAGOLAND 2009 PREM BB    [1250] SUNSET KNOLL PARK
 847  Sat 9/17 11:30am  CHICAGO INTER SOCCER CLUB 2009    FIREBIRDS 2009 BLACK    [1721] CHICAGO INTER SOCCER COMPLEX
 934  Sat 9/17 12:15pm  CHICAGO DYNASTY FC 2009 RED    TEAM CHICAGO 2009 ELITE    [939] HORNE FIELD
 1177  Sat 9/17 4:00pm  MIDWEST UNITED CHICAGO 2009    TEAM OLYMPIC 2009    [1345] VOLUNTEER PARK - 11V11
 996  Sun 9/18 1:00pm  UESC - CHICAGOLAND 2009 PREM BB    UESC - PLAINFIELD UTD 2009 PREMIER    [1753] DYNAMO FIELD
 72*  Sun 9/11 9:00am
Mon 9/19 7:30pm*   Submitted
 TEAM CHICAGO 2009 ELITE    TEAM OLYMPIC 2009    [699] GENTILE FIELD
 1445  Sat 9/24 11:00am  UESC - PLAINFIELD UTD 2009 PREMIER    CHICAGO INTER SOCCER CLUB 2009    [906] BOTT PARK - FIELD 1 (NORTH)
 1938*  Sun 10/2 9:00am
Sat 9/24 5:00pm*   Submitted
 TEAM CHICAGO 2009 ELITE    ACADEMIA DE FUTBOL ATLAS FC CHICAGO 2009    [699] GENTILE FIELD
[816] RIOS PARK
 1619  Sun 9/25 1:00pm  UESC - CHICAGOLAND 2009 PREM BB    CHICAGO DYNASTY FC 2009 RED    [1753] DYNAMO FIELD
 1747*  Sat 9/24 3:00pm
Sun 9/25 5:00pm
 TEAM OLYMPIC 2009    ACADEMIA DE FUTBOL ATLAS FC CHICAGO 2009    [1594] KENSINGTON PARK - PLAINFIELD
 2076  Sat 10/1 11:00am  UESC - PLAINFIELD UTD 2009 PREMIER    FIREBIRDS 2009 BLACK    [906] BOTT PARK - FIELD 1 (NORTH)
 2185  Sat 10/1 12:15pm  CHICAGO DYNASTY FC 2009 RED    TEAM OLYMPIC 2009    [939] HORNE FIELD
 2446  Sat 10/1 4:00pm  MIDWEST UNITED CHICAGO 2009    CHICAGO INTER SOCCER CLUB 2009    [1345] VOLUNTEER PARK - 11V11
 2252  Sun 10/2 1:00pm  UESC - CHICAGOLAND 2009 PREM BB    MIDWEST UNITED CHICAGO 2009    [1753] DYNAMO FIELD
 2712  Sat 10/8 11:00am  UESC - PLAINFIELD UTD 2009 PREMIER    TEAM CHICAGO 2009 ELITE    [906] BOTT PARK - FIELD 1 (NORTH)
 2732  Sat 10/8 11:30am  CHICAGO INTER SOCCER CLUB 2009    TEAM CHICAGO 2009 ELITE    [1721] CHICAGO INTER SOCCER COMPLEX
 2987  Sat 10/8 3:00pm  TEAM OLYMPIC 2009    UESC - CHICAGOLAND 2009 PREM BB    [1594] KENSINGTON PARK - PLAINFIELD
 3039  Sun 10/9 4:00pm  FIREBIRDS 2009 BLACK    MIDWEST UNITED CHICAGO 2009    [1250] SUNSET KNOLL PARK
 3317  Sat 10/15 11:30am  CHICAGO INTER SOCCER CLUB 2009    CHICAGO DYNASTY FC 2009 RED    [1721] CHICAGO INTER SOCCER COMPLEX
 1794*  Sun 9/25 4:00pm
Sat 10/15 2:30pm
 FIREBIRDS 2009 BLACK    TEAM CHICAGO 2009 ELITE    [1250] SUNSET KNOLL PARK
[1277] GLENBARD EAST HS
 3599  Sat 10/15 3:00pm  TEAM OLYMPIC 2009    UESC - PLAINFIELD UTD 2009 PREMIER    [1594] KENSINGTON PARK - PLAINFIELD
 3163  Sun 10/16 9:00am  TEAM CHICAGO 2009 ELITE    MIDWEST UNITED CHICAGO 2009    [699] GENTILE FIELD
 3471  Sun 10/16 1:00pm  UESC - CHICAGOLAND 2009 PREM BB    ACADEMIA DE FUTBOL ATLAS FC CHICAGO 2009    [1753] DYNAMO FIELD
 3921  Sat 10/22 11:30am  CHICAGO INTER SOCCER CLUB 2009    UESC - CHICAGOLAND 2009 PREM BB    [1721] CHICAGO INTER SOCCER COMPLEX
 4001  Sat 10/22 12:15pm  CHICAGO DYNASTY FC 2009 RED    MIDWEST UNITED CHICAGO 2009    [939] HORNE FIELD
 4170  Sat 10/22 3:00pm  TEAM OLYMPIC 2009    FIREBIRDS 2009 BLACK    [1594] KENSINGTON PARK - PLAINFIELD
 3935  Sun 10/23 12:00pm  ACADEMIA DE FUTBOL ATLAS FC CHICAGO 2009    UESC - PLAINFIELD UTD 2009 PREMIER    [1150] LAWLER PARK - CHICAGO
 4609  Sat 10/29 12:15pm  CHICAGO DYNASTY FC 2009 RED    FIREBIRDS 2009 BLACK    [939] HORNE FIELD
 4854  Sat 10/29 4:00pm  MIDWEST UNITED CHICAGO 2009    UESC - PLAINFIELD UTD 2009 PREMIER    [1345] VOLUNTEER PARK - 11V11
 4353  Sun 10/30 9:00am  TEAM CHICAGO 2009 ELITE    UESC - CHICAGOLAND 2009 PREM BB    [699] GENTILE FIELD
 4540  Sun 10/30 12:00pm  ACADEMIA DE FUTBOL ATLAS FC CHICAGO 2009    CHICAGO INTER SOCCER CLUB 2009    [1150] LAWLER PARK - CHICAGO
 3639*  Sun 10/16 4:00pm
Sat 11/5 10:45am
 FIREBIRDS 2009 BLACK    ACADEMIA DE FUTBOL ATLAS FC CHICAGO 2009    [1250] SUNSET KNOLL PARK
[1278] SOUTHLAND PARK
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used