Spring 2022
Division: 14U/4S                                                                                

Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 AYSO 300 UNITED 2008 BLUE 4 4 0 0 0 12 14 4 0
 CFJ WEST 2008B CLASSIC 4 3 1 0 0 9 11 7 1
 BEARS 2008/2009 5 3 2 0 0 9 16 10 0
 TEAM OLYMPIC 2008 4 2 1 1 0 7 9 7 2
 SLAYERS ACADEMY 08 4 2 1 1 0 7 16 15 0
 TINLEY PARK BOBCATS 2008 BLACK 7 2 5 0 0 6 8 15 0
 BSC RAIDERS 2008 WHITE 6 0 6 0 0 0 13 29 3
First tie breaker is head to head competition, which the YSSL staff must look at manually after the season closes. Second tie breaker is LEAST goals scored against which is shown on the website.                     
Division Games (28)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 1117***  Sat 12/31 12:00pm
Sat 4/9 4:00pm
 TINLEY PARK BOBCATS 2008 BLACK  0    L  TEAM OLYMPIC 2008  1    W  [1449] FREEDOM FIELD - TINLEY PARK
 240*  Sun 4/10 11:40am  BSC RAIDERS 2008 WHITE  1    L+  TINLEY PARK BOBCATS 2008 BLACK  4    W  [1816] LILY CACHE FIELDS EAST FIELD #2 (11V11)
[1909] BOLINGBROOK HIGH SCHOOL TURF FIELDS - TURF
 422*  Sun 4/10 2:00pm  CFJ WEST 2008B CLASSIC  1    L+  BEARS 2008/2009  2    W  [1029] VAN HORN WOODS - FIELD 1
[906] BOTT PARK - FIELD 1 (NORTH)
 4896*  Sat 6/4 3:00pm
Fri 4/15 7:30pm
 TINLEY PARK BOBCATS 2008 BLACK  1    L  AYSO 300 UNITED 2008 BLUE  3    W  [1449] FREEDOM FIELD - TINLEY PARK
 1045*  Sun 4/17 2:00pm
Sat 4/16 11:00am
 TEAM OLYMPIC 2008  2    T+  SLAYERS ACADEMY 08  2    T  [1594] KENSINGTON PARK - PLAINFIELD
 865*  Sun 4/17 11:40am
Sat 4/16 1:00pm
 BSC RAIDERS 2008 WHITE  0    L  CFJ WEST 2008B CLASSIC  2    W  [1816] LILY CACHE FIELDS EAST FIELD #2 (11V11)
[1909] BOLINGBROOK HIGH SCHOOL TURF FIELDS - 2
 2404*  Sat 4/30 3:00pm
Fri 4/22 6:30pm
 TINLEY PARK BOBCATS 2008 BLACK  0    L  BEARS 2008/2009  3    W  [1449] FREEDOM FIELD - TINLEY PARK
 4030*  Sun 5/22 11:40am
Sun 4/24 8:00am
 BSC RAIDERS 2008 WHITE  3    L  AYSO 300 UNITED 2008 BLUE  5    W  [1816] LILY CACHE FIELDS EAST FIELD #2 (11V11)
[1819] LILY CACHE FIELDS EAST FIELD #5 (11V11) - 5
 3371*  Sun 5/15 11:00am
Fri 5/6 8:00pm

 rainout
 AYSO 300 UNITED 2008 BLUE    TEAM OLYMPIC 2008    [831] SPRING ROCK PARK
 2241***  Sat 12/31 12:00pm
Sat 5/7 10:00am
 SLAYERS ACADEMY 08  7    W  BSC RAIDERS 2008 WHITE  5    L+  [1753] DYNAMO FIELD
 2590*  Sat 12/31 9:00am
Sun 5/8 11:40am
 BSC RAIDERS 2008 WHITE  4    L+  BEARS 2008/2009  9    W  [1816] LILY CACHE FIELDS EAST FIELD #2 (11V11)
[1909] BOLINGBROOK HIGH SCHOOL TURF FIELDS - 5
 2884  Sun 5/8 1:00pm  SLAYERS ACADEMY 08  3    W  TEAM OLYMPIC 2008  2    L+  [1753] DYNAMO FIELD
 2970  Sun 5/8 2:00pm  CFJ WEST 2008B CLASSIC  2    W  TINLEY PARK BOBCATS 2008 BLACK  1    L  [1029] VAN HORN WOODS - FIELD 1
 3669  Sat 5/14 3:00pm  TINLEY PARK BOBCATS 2008 BLACK  2    W  BSC RAIDERS 2008 WHITE  0    L  [1449] FREEDOM FIELD - TINLEY PARK
 4190*  Sun 5/22 2:00pm
Sun 5/15 4:00pm
 TEAM OLYMPIC 2008  4    W  BEARS 2008/2009  2    L  [1594] KENSINGTON PARK - PLAINFIELD
 1461*  Sun 4/24 11:00am
Fri 5/20 6:30pm
 AYSO 300 UNITED 2008 BLUE  5    W  TINLEY PARK BOBCATS 2008 BLACK  0    L  [831] SPRING ROCK PARK
[1449] FREEDOM FIELD - TINLEY PARK away**
 3604*  Sun 5/15 2:00pm
Sat 5/21 12:00pm
 CFJ WEST 2008B CLASSIC  6    W  SLAYERS ACADEMY 08  4    L  [1029] VAN HORN WOODS - FIELD 1
[931] LEGENDS FIELD - 1
 651*  Sat 4/16 9:00am
Sat 5/21 7:30pm
 AYSO 300 UNITED 2008 BLUE  1    W  BEARS 2008/2009  0    L  [831] SPRING ROCK PARK
[1057] VEECK PARK CENTER
 4116*  Sun 5/22 1:00pm
Sun 5/22 2:00pm
 SLAYERS ACADEMY 08    TINLEY PARK BOBCATS 2008 BLACK    [1753] DYNAMO FIELD
 1303*  Sat 4/23 9:00am
Sat 5/28 10:00am
 SLAYERS ACADEMY 08    BEARS 2008/2009    [1753] DYNAMO FIELD
 1684*  Sun 4/24 2:00pm
Wed 6/1 6:00pm
 CFJ WEST 2008B CLASSIC    TEAM OLYMPIC 2008    [1029] VAN HORN WOODS - FIELD 1
[906] BOTT PARK - FIELD 1 (NORTH)
 182*  Sun 4/10 11:00am
Sat 6/4 3:00pm
 AYSO 300 UNITED 2008 BLUE    SLAYERS ACADEMY 08    [831] SPRING ROCK PARK
[1224] GORDON PARK
 2340*  Sun 5/1 2:00pm
Sat 6/4 6:30pm
 TEAM OLYMPIC 2008    BSC RAIDERS 2008 WHITE    [1594] KENSINGTON PARK - PLAINFIELD
 4823***  Sat 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 6/5 8:00am
 TEAM OLYMPIC 2008    AYSO 300 UNITED 2008 BLUE    [1594] KENSINGTON PARK - PLAINFIELD
 4735*  Sun 6/5 1:00pm
Sun 6/5 10:00am
 SLAYERS ACADEMY 08    CFJ WEST 2008B CLASSIC    [1753] DYNAMO FIELD
 4636*  Sun 6/5 11:40am  BSC RAIDERS 2008 WHITE    BEARS 2008/2009    [1816] LILY CACHE FIELDS EAST FIELD #2 (11V11)
[1909] BOLINGBROOK HIGH SCHOOL TURF FIELDS - 2
 2080*  Sun 5/1 11:00am
Wed 6/8 7:00pm
 AYSO 300 UNITED 2008 BLUE    CFJ WEST 2008B CLASSIC    [831] SPRING ROCK PARK
[906] BOTT PARK - FIELD 1 (NORTH) away**
 3204*  Sat 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 6/12 12:00pm
 CFJ WEST 2008B CLASSIC    BEARS 2008/2009    [1029] VAN HORN WOODS - FIELD 1
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used