Fall 2022
Division: 14U/4S                                                                                

Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 VORTEX 2009 3 2 0 1 0 7 12 9 0
 NAZ UNITED 2009 2 2 0 0 0 6 11 0 1
 ATHLETIC CONDORS 2009 RED 3 2 1 0 0 6 17 9 0
 ORLAND PARK STING FC 2009 3 1 1 1 0 4 6 10 0
 TINLEY PARK BOBCATS 2009 BLACK 3 1 2 0 0 3 5 6 0
 RUSH OSWEGO 2009 PREMIER II 3 1 2 0 0 3 7 13 0
 BSC RAIDERS 2009 RED 2 0 1 1 0 1 3 6 0
 CHICAGO EMPIRE FC SOUTH 2009 GOLD 3 0 2 1 0 1 4 12 2
First tie breaker is head to head competition, which the YSSL staff must look at manually after the season closes. Second tie breaker is LEAST goals scored against which is shown on the website.                     
Division Games (32)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 71  Sat 9/10 9:00am  ORLAND PARK STING FC 2009  1    L  ATHLETIC CONDORS 2009 RED  7    W  [1801] CENTENNIAL PARK - ORLAND PARK - FIELD 1 (11V11)
 61*  Sat 9/10 9:00am
Sat 9/10 10:00am
 VORTEX 2009  2    T  BSC RAIDERS 2009 RED  2    T  [1803] CENTENNIAL PARK - ORLAND PARK - FIELD 4 (11V11)
 522*  Sat 9/10 3:00pm
Sat 9/10 1:30pm
 TINLEY PARK BOBCATS 2009 BLACK  0    L  NAZ UNITED 2009  2    W+  [1449] FREEDOM FIELD - TINLEY PARK
 191*  Sun 9/11 11:00am
Sat 9/10 6:00pm
 RUSH OSWEGO 2009 PREMIER II  5    W  CHICAGO EMPIRE FC SOUTH 2009 GOLD  0    L+  [1333] PRAIRIE FEST PARK FIELDS 7-13 - #10
 4811*  Sun 10/16 8:00pm
Fri 9/16 8:00pm
 TINLEY PARK BOBCATS 2009 BLACK  1    L  ORLAND PARK STING FC 2009  3    W  [1449] FREEDOM FIELD - TINLEY PARK
 991  Sat 9/17 1:00pm  NAZ UNITED 2009  9    W  RUSH OSWEGO 2009 PREMIER II  0    L  [1535] NAZARENE UNITED 11V11
 1133  Sat 9/17 3:00pm  TINLEY PARK BOBCATS 2009 BLACK  4    W  BSC RAIDERS 2009 RED  1    L  [1449] FREEDOM FIELD - TINLEY PARK
 1157*  Sun 9/18 5:00pm  ATHLETIC CONDORS 2009 RED  5    L  VORTEX 2009  6    W  [1683] DISCOVERY PARK
 602*  Sat 9/17 7:00am
Sat 9/24 8:00pm
 CHICAGO EMPIRE FC SOUTH 2009 GOLD  2    T  ORLAND PARK STING FC 2009  2    T  [1810] CAESAR PARK
[898] ST. LAURENCE HIGH SCHOOL SYNTHETIC FIELD
 1407*  Sun 9/25 11:00am
Sun 9/25 4:30pm
 RUSH OSWEGO 2009 PREMIER II  2    L  VORTEX 2009  4    W  [1333] PRAIRIE FEST PARK FIELDS 7-13
 1227*  Sun 9/25 5:00pm  CHICAGO EMPIRE FC SOUTH 2009 GOLD  2    L+  ATHLETIC CONDORS 2009 RED  5    W  [1810] CAESAR PARK
[1587] MARIST HIGH SCHOOL
 1929*  Sat 10/1 9:00am
Sat 10/1 2:30pm
 VORTEX 2009    NAZ UNITED 2009    [1803] CENTENNIAL PARK - ORLAND PARK - FIELD 4 (11V11)
 2404  Sat 10/1 3:00pm  TINLEY PARK BOBCATS 2009 BLACK    CHICAGO EMPIRE FC SOUTH 2009 GOLD    [1449] FREEDOM FIELD - TINLEY PARK
 2434  Sun 10/2 4:00pm  ATHLETIC CONDORS 2009 RED    BSC RAIDERS 2009 RED    [1683] DISCOVERY PARK
 2568*  Sat 10/8 9:00am
Sun 10/2 4:30pm
 ORLAND PARK STING FC 2009    VORTEX 2009    [1801] CENTENNIAL PARK - ORLAND PARK - FIELD 1 (11V11)
[1803] CENTENNIAL PARK - ORLAND PARK - FIELD 4 (11V11)
 1805*  Fri 10/7 8:00pm  BSC RAIDERS 2009 RED    NAZ UNITED 2009    [1816] LILY CACHE FIELDS EAST FIELD #2 (11V11)
[1819] LILY CACHE FIELDS EAST FIELD #5 (11V11)
 2861  Sat 10/8 1:00pm  NAZ UNITED 2009    ATHLETIC CONDORS 2009 RED    [1535] NAZARENE UNITED 11V11
 3053*  Sun 10/9 4:20pm
Sun 10/9 12:00pm
 BSC RAIDERS 2009 RED    CHICAGO EMPIRE FC SOUTH 2009 GOLD    [1816] LILY CACHE FIELDS EAST FIELD #2 (11V11)
 3154  Sat 10/15 9:00am  VORTEX 2009    TINLEY PARK BOBCATS 2009 BLACK    [1803] CENTENNIAL PARK - ORLAND PARK - FIELD 4 (11V11)
 1937*  Sat 10/1 9:00am
Sat 10/15 11:00am
 ORLAND PARK STING FC 2009    RUSH OSWEGO 2009 PREMIER II    [1801] CENTENNIAL PARK - ORLAND PARK - FIELD 1 (11V11)
 3091*  Sat 10/15 7:00am
Sat 10/15 7:00pm
 CHICAGO EMPIRE FC SOUTH 2009 GOLD    NAZ UNITED 2009    [1810] CAESAR PARK
 3267*  Sun 10/16 11:00am
Sun 10/16 1:30pm
 RUSH OSWEGO 2009 PREMIER II    ATHLETIC CONDORS 2009 RED    [1333] PRAIRIE FEST PARK FIELDS 7-13
 3652  Sun 10/16 4:20pm  BSC RAIDERS 2009 RED    ORLAND PARK STING FC 2009    [1816] LILY CACHE FIELDS EAST FIELD #2 (11V11)
 4046*  Sat 10/22 1:00pm
Fri 10/21 7:00pm
 NAZ UNITED 2009    ORLAND PARK STING FC 2009    [1535] NAZARENE UNITED 11V11
[1801] CENTENNIAL PARK - ORLAND PARK - FIELD 1 (11V11)
 3697*  Sat 10/22 7:00am
Sat 10/22 6:00pm
 CHICAGO EMPIRE FC SOUTH 2009 GOLD    VORTEX 2009    [1810] CAESAR PARK
 4663*  Sat 10/22 6:30pm  NAZ UNITED 2009    BSC RAIDERS 2009 RED    [1819] LILY CACHE FIELDS EAST FIELD #5 (11V11)
[1816] LILY CACHE FIELDS EAST FIELD #2 (11V11) away**
 4238*  Sun 10/23 10:50am  BSC RAIDERS 2009 RED    RUSH OSWEGO 2009 PREMIER II    [1820] LILY CACHE FIELDS EAST FIELD #6 (11V11)
 4213*  Sun 10/23 4:00pm
Sun 10/23 12:00pm
 ATHLETIC CONDORS 2009 RED    TINLEY PARK BOBCATS 2009 BLACK    [1683] DISCOVERY PARK
 1302*  Sat 9/24 9:00am
Mon 10/24 7:00pm
 ORLAND PARK STING FC 2009    TINLEY PARK BOBCATS 2009 BLACK    [1801] CENTENNIAL PARK - ORLAND PARK - FIELD 1 (11V11)
 4839*  Sun 10/30 4:00pm
Wed 10/26 6:00pm
 ATHLETIC CONDORS 2009 RED    RUSH OSWEGO 2009 PREMIER II    [1683] DISCOVERY PARK
 4345  Sat 10/29 9:00am  VORTEX 2009    CHICAGO EMPIRE FC SOUTH 2009 GOLD    [1803] CENTENNIAL PARK - ORLAND PARK - FIELD 4 (11V11)
 2676*  Sun 10/9 11:00am
Sat 10/29 1:30pm
 RUSH OSWEGO 2009 PREMIER II    TINLEY PARK BOBCATS 2009 BLACK    [1333] PRAIRIE FEST PARK FIELDS 7-13
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used