Fall 2022
Division: 14U/5SW                                                                                

Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 ECSA 2009 WHITE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 CRESTWOOD SC 2009 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 LTSC 2009 SELECT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 MIDWEST ELITE SC 2009 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 RBFC 2009 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 UESC - PLAINFIELD UTD 2009 SEL GREEN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 AYSO 300 UNITED 2009 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 CHICAGO BLAST 2009 RED 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 TEAM CHICAGO 2009 PREMIER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 WIZARD FC 2009/10 GOLD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
First tie breaker is head to head competition, which the YSSL staff must look at manually after the season closes. Second tie breaker is LEAST goals scored against which is shown on the website.                     
Division Games (40)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 203  Sat 9/10 11:00am  ECSA 2009 WHITE    CRESTWOOD SC 2009    [730] BERENS PARK C
 544  Sat 9/10 3:30pm  LTSC 2009 SELECT    MIDWEST ELITE SC 2009    [831] SPRING ROCK PARK
 588  Sat 9/10 5:00pm  RBFC 2009    UESC - PLAINFIELD UTD 2009 SEL GREEN    [1557] RIVERSIDE BROOKFIELD HIGH SCHOOL
 342  Sun 9/11 1:00pm  AYSO 300 UNITED 2009    CHICAGO BLAST 2009 RED    [875] SEDGEWICK PARK
 521  Sun 9/11 3:00pm  TEAM CHICAGO 2009 PREMIER    WIZARD FC 2009/10 GOLD    [699] GENTILE FIELD
 791  Sat 9/17 10:30am  WIZARD FC 2009/10 GOLD    AYSO 300 UNITED 2009    [1733] CENTRAL PARK NORTH - FIELD 1 (11V11)
 1214  Sat 9/17 5:00pm  RBFC 2009    CRESTWOOD SC 2009    [1557] RIVERSIDE BROOKFIELD HIGH SCHOOL
 863  Sun 9/18 11:45am  MIDWEST ELITE SC 2009    ECSA 2009 WHITE    [1931] HARVERSTER PARK
 1026*  Sun 9/18 1:30pm  UESC - PLAINFIELD UTD 2009 SEL GREEN    TEAM CHICAGO 2009 PREMIER    [906] BOTT PARK - FIELD 1 (NORTH)
[1029] VAN HORN WOODS - FIELD 1
 1034  Sun 9/18 2:00pm  CHICAGO BLAST 2009 RED    LTSC 2009 SELECT    [949] OAK BROOK PARK DISTRICT
 1824  Sat 9/24 5:00pm  CRESTWOOD SC 2009    UESC - PLAINFIELD UTD 2009 SEL GREEN    [1065] CRESTWOOD SOCCER CLUB
 1567  Sun 9/25 1:00pm  AYSO 300 UNITED 2009    ECSA 2009 WHITE    [875] SEDGEWICK PARK
 1657  Sun 9/25 2:00pm  CHICAGO BLAST 2009 RED    MIDWEST ELITE SC 2009    [949] OAK BROOK PARK DISTRICT
 1753  Sun 9/25 3:00pm  TEAM CHICAGO 2009 PREMIER    RBFC 2009    [699] GENTILE FIELD
 2056  Sat 10/1 11:00am  ECSA 2009 WHITE    UESC - PLAINFIELD UTD 2009 SEL GREEN    [730] BERENS PARK C
 2425  Sat 10/1 3:30pm  LTSC 2009 SELECT    AYSO 300 UNITED 2009    [831] SPRING ROCK PARK
 2482  Sat 10/1 5:00pm  RBFC 2009    WIZARD FC 2009/10 GOLD    [1557] RIVERSIDE BROOKFIELD HIGH SCHOOL
 2105  Sun 10/2 11:45am  MIDWEST ELITE SC 2009    CRESTWOOD SC 2009    [1931] HARVERSTER PARK
 2295  Sun 10/2 2:00pm  CHICAGO BLAST 2009 RED    TEAM CHICAGO 2009 PREMIER    [949] OAK BROOK PARK DISTRICT
 2664  Sat 10/8 10:30am  WIZARD FC 2009/10 GOLD    ECSA 2009 WHITE    [1733] CENTRAL PARK NORTH - FIELD 1 (11V11)
 3020  Sat 10/8 3:30pm  LTSC 2009 SELECT    TEAM CHICAGO 2009 PREMIER    [831] SPRING ROCK PARK
 3070  Sat 10/8 5:00pm  CRESTWOOD SC 2009    CHICAGO BLAST 2009 RED    [1065] CRESTWOOD SOCCER CLUB
 2822  Sun 10/9 1:00pm  AYSO 300 UNITED 2009    RBFC 2009    [875] SEDGEWICK PARK
 2898  Sun 10/9 1:30pm  UESC - PLAINFIELD UTD 2009 SEL GREEN    MIDWEST ELITE SC 2009    [906] BOTT PARK - FIELD 1 (NORTH)
 3253  Sat 10/15 10:30am  WIZARD FC 2009/10 GOLD    MIDWEST ELITE SC 2009    [1733] CENTRAL PARK NORTH - FIELD 1 (11V11)
 3276  Sat 10/15 11:00am  ECSA 2009 WHITE    RBFC 2009    [730] BERENS PARK C
 3672  Sat 10/15 5:00pm  CRESTWOOD SC 2009    LTSC 2009 SELECT    [1065] CRESTWOOD SOCCER CLUB
 3428  Sun 10/16 1:00pm  AYSO 300 UNITED 2009    TEAM CHICAGO 2009 PREMIER    [875] SEDGEWICK PARK
 3512  Sun 10/16 2:00pm  CHICAGO BLAST 2009 RED    UESC - PLAINFIELD UTD 2009 SEL GREEN    [949] OAK BROOK PARK DISTRICT
 3863  Sat 10/22 10:30am  WIZARD FC 2009/10 GOLD    CHICAGO BLAST 2009 RED    [1733] CENTRAL PARK NORTH - FIELD 1 (11V11)
 4255  Sat 10/22 5:00pm  CRESTWOOD SC 2009    AYSO 300 UNITED 2009    [1065] CRESTWOOD SOCCER CLUB
 3934  Sun 10/23 11:45am  MIDWEST ELITE SC 2009    RBFC 2009    [1931] HARVERSTER PARK
 4084  Sun 10/23 1:30pm  UESC - PLAINFIELD UTD 2009 SEL GREEN    LTSC 2009 SELECT    [906] BOTT PARK - FIELD 1 (NORTH)
 4181  Sun 10/23 3:00pm  TEAM CHICAGO 2009 PREMIER    ECSA 2009 WHITE    [699] GENTILE FIELD
 4485  Sat 10/29 11:00am  ECSA 2009 WHITE    CHICAGO BLAST 2009 RED    [730] BERENS PARK C
 4889  Sat 10/29 5:00pm  RBFC 2009    LTSC 2009 SELECT    [1557] RIVERSIDE BROOKFIELD HIGH SCHOOL
 4537  Sun 10/30 11:45am  MIDWEST ELITE SC 2009    AYSO 300 UNITED 2009    [1931] HARVERSTER PARK
 4705  Sun 10/30 1:30pm  UESC - PLAINFIELD UTD 2009 SEL GREEN    WIZARD FC 2009/10 GOLD    [906] BOTT PARK - FIELD 1 (NORTH)
 4810  Sun 10/30 3:00pm  TEAM CHICAGO 2009 PREMIER    CRESTWOOD SC 2009    [699] GENTILE FIELD
 1775  Sat 12/31 12:00pm  LTSC 2009 SELECT    WIZARD FC 2009/10 GOLD    [831] SPRING ROCK PARK
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used