Fall 2022
Division: 15U-FS/2                                                                                

Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 CHICAGO ROGUE FC 2009 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 CS PANTHERS SC - 2008 ACADEMY 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 FC LAKESHORE 2008 PREMIER RED 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 EPSC ACADEMY 2008/09 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 FORCE 2008B ELITE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 GSN- RIVER 2008 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 CFYSC 2008B PREMIER FS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 CHICAGO MAGIC 2008 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 PREMIER SC 2008/09 ELITE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
First tie breaker is head to head competition, which the YSSL staff must look at manually after the season closes. Second tie breaker is LEAST goals scored against which is shown on the website.                     
Division Games (36)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 362  Sat 9/10 1:00pm  CHICAGO ROGUE FC 2009    CS PANTHERS SC - 2008 ACADEMY    [1899] COVINGTON KNOLLS FIELD
 4  Sun 9/11 8:00am  FC LAKESHORE 2008 PREMIER RED    EPSC ACADEMY 2008/09    [1746] ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #3(11V11)
 591  Sun 9/11 5:30pm  CFYSC 2008B PREMIER FS    CHICAGO MAGIC 2008    [375] MONTROSE TURF FIELD
 267*  Sun 9/11 12:00pm
Sun 9/11 6:00pm
 FORCE 2008B ELITE    GSN- RIVER 2008    [541] LIPPOLD PARK SOCCER COMPLEX #4
 617  Sun 9/18 8:00am  FC LAKESHORE 2008 PREMIER RED    GSN- RIVER 2008    [1746] ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #3(11V11)
 640  Sun 9/18 9:00am  CHICAGO MAGIC 2008    CHICAGO ROGUE FC 2009    [210] DANNY CUNNIFF PK S LGE
 1039  Sun 9/18 2:00pm  CS PANTHERS SC - 2008 ACADEMY    FORCE 2008B ELITE    [739] GLENBARD NORTH HIGH SCHOOL
 1166  Sun 9/18 4:00pm  EPSC ACADEMY 2008/09    PREMIER SC 2008/09 ELITE    [126] ELGIN SPORTS COMPLEX FIELD 1
 1354  Sat 9/24 10:00am  PREMIER SC 2008/09 ELITE    FC LAKESHORE 2008 PREMIER RED    [150] WOODLAND PK SW FLD
 1842  Sat 9/24 6:00pm  GSN- RIVER 2008    EPSC ACADEMY 2008/09    [1536] CRANE HIGH SCHOOL (11V11) (HS)
 1256  Sun 9/25 9:00am  CHICAGO MAGIC 2008    CS PANTHERS SC - 2008 ACADEMY    [210] DANNY CUNNIFF PK S LGE
 1833  Sun 9/25 5:30pm  CFYSC 2008B PREMIER FS    FORCE 2008B ELITE    [375] MONTROSE TURF FIELD
 2218  Sat 10/1 1:00pm  CHICAGO ROGUE FC 2009    CFYSC 2008B PREMIER FS    [1899] COVINGTON KNOLLS FIELD
 1884  Sun 10/2 9:00am  CHICAGO MAGIC 2008    PREMIER SC 2008/09 ELITE    [210] DANNY CUNNIFF PK S LGE
 2119  Sun 10/2 12:00pm  FORCE 2008B ELITE    EPSC ACADEMY 2008/09    [541] LIPPOLD PARK SOCCER COMPLEX #4
 2302  Sun 10/2 2:00pm  CS PANTHERS SC - 2008 ACADEMY    GSN- RIVER 2008    [739] GLENBARD NORTH HIGH SCHOOL
 2843  Sat 10/8 1:00pm  CHICAGO ROGUE FC 2009    PREMIER SC 2008/09 ELITE    [1899] COVINGTON KNOLLS FIELD
 3087  Sat 10/8 6:00pm  GSN- RIVER 2008    CHICAGO MAGIC 2008    [1536] CRANE HIGH SCHOOL (11V11) (HS)
 3037  Sun 10/9 4:00pm  EPSC ACADEMY 2008/09    CS PANTHERS SC - 2008 ACADEMY    [126] ELGIN SPORTS COMPLEX FIELD 1
 3077  Sun 10/9 5:30pm  CFYSC 2008B PREMIER FS    FC LAKESHORE 2008 PREMIER RED    [375] MONTROSE TURF FIELD
 3693  Sat 10/15 6:00pm  GSN- RIVER 2008    CHICAGO ROGUE FC 2009    [1536] CRANE HIGH SCHOOL (11V11) (HS)
 3122  Sun 10/16 9:00am  CHICAGO MAGIC 2008    EPSC ACADEMY 2008/09    [210] DANNY CUNNIFF PK S LGE
 3348  Sun 10/16 12:00pm  FORCE 2008B ELITE    FC LAKESHORE 2008 PREMIER RED    [541] LIPPOLD PARK SOCCER COMPLEX #4
 3683  Sun 10/16 5:30pm  CFYSC 2008B PREMIER FS    PREMIER SC 2008/09 ELITE    [375] MONTROSE TURF FIELD
 3824  Sat 10/22 10:00am  PREMIER SC 2008/09 ELITE    FORCE 2008B ELITE    [150] WOODLAND PK SW FLD
 4266  Sat 10/22 6:00pm  GSN- RIVER 2008    CFYSC 2008B PREMIER FS    [1536] CRANE HIGH SCHOOL (11V11) (HS)
 4096  Sun 10/23 2:00pm  CS PANTHERS SC - 2008 ACADEMY    FC LAKESHORE 2008 PREMIER RED    [739] GLENBARD NORTH HIGH SCHOOL
 4220  Sun 10/23 4:00pm  EPSC ACADEMY 2008/09    CHICAGO ROGUE FC 2009    [126] ELGIN SPORTS COMPLEX FIELD 1
 4418  Sat 10/29 10:00am  PREMIER SC 2008/09 ELITE    GSN- RIVER 2008    [150] WOODLAND PK SW FLD
 4281  Sun 10/30 8:00am  FC LAKESHORE 2008 PREMIER RED    CHICAGO ROGUE FC 2009    [1746] ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #3(11V11)
 4549  Sun 10/30 12:00pm  FORCE 2008B ELITE    CHICAGO MAGIC 2008    [541] LIPPOLD PARK SOCCER COMPLEX #4
 4718  Sun 10/30 2:00pm  CS PANTHERS SC - 2008 ACADEMY    CFYSC 2008B PREMIER FS    [739] GLENBARD NORTH HIGH SCHOOL
 1856**  Sat 12/31 12:00pm  FC LAKESHORE 2008 PREMIER RED    CHICAGO MAGIC 2008    [1746] ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #3(11V11)
 1595**  Sat 12/31 12:00pm  CHICAGO ROGUE FC 2009    FORCE 2008B ELITE    [1899] COVINGTON KNOLLS FIELD
 133**  Sat 12/31 12:00pm  PREMIER SC 2008/09 ELITE    CS PANTHERS SC - 2008 ACADEMY    [150] WOODLAND PK SW FLD
 4843**  Sat 12/31 12:00pm  EPSC ACADEMY 2008/09    CFYSC 2008B PREMIER FS    [126] ELGIN SPORTS COMPLEX FIELD 1
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used