Fall 2021
Division: 15U-FS/3N                                                                                

Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 07B SELECT 1 3 2 0 1 0 7 11 7 0
 NA - ROUND LAKE JUNIORS 2007 2 2 0 0 0 6 14 0 1
 BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2007 BLAU 2 2 0 0 0 6 11 2 1
 PALATINE CELTIC 2007 BLACK 2 1 1 0 0 3 7 9 1
 NA - ELITE FC 2007/08 2 1 1 0 0 3 1 10 1
 NW 2007B PREMIER 2 0 1 1 0 1 2 8 0
 CHICAGO CITY 2007 BLUE I 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 CFJ CITY 2007 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 3 0
 EGSC 2007 2 0 2 0 0 0 3 5 2
 MSC LIONS 2007 2 0 2 0 0 0 3 10 0
First tie breaker is head to head competition, which the YSSL staff must look at manually after the season closes. Second tie breaker is LEAST goals scored against which is shown on the website.                     
Division Games (40)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 2517*  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sat 9/11 10:00am
 LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 07B SELECT 1  4    W  EGSC 2007  3    L+  [511] LTSC FLD 6
 86*  Sat 9/11 10:00am
Sat 9/11 12:00pm
 NA - ELITE FC 2007/08  0    L  NA - ROUND LAKE JUNIORS 2007  10    W  [239] CANNON CROSSINGS EAST
[276] CRANBERRY LAKES away**
 494*  Sun 9/12 5:00pm
Sat 9/11 6:30pm
 BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2007 BLAU  3    W  CFJ CITY 2007  2    L  [315] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 9
 144*  Sun 9/12 11:00am
Sun 9/12 9:30am
 MSC LIONS 2007  3    L  LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 07B SELECT 1  6    W  [1794] FOSS PARK DISTRICT
 210  Sun 9/12 12:00pm  NW 2007B PREMIER  1    L  PALATINE CELTIC 2007 BLACK  7    W  [1017] FOSTER TURF #1
 918  Sat 9/18 3:00pm  LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 07B SELECT 1  1    T  NW 2007B PREMIER  1    T  [511] LTSC FLD 6
 672  Sun 9/19 11:00am  MSC LIONS 2007  0    L  NA - ROUND LAKE JUNIORS 2007  4    W+  [1794] FOSS PARK DISTRICT
 978  Sun 9/19 3:30pm  EGSC 2007  0    L+  NA - ELITE FC 2007/08  1    W+  [914] BURDEN FIELD
 989  Sun 9/19 4:00pm  PALATINE CELTIC 2007 BLACK  0    L+  BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2007 BLAU  8    W+  [148] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 1
 1554  Sat 9/25 5:00pm  NA - ROUND LAKE JUNIORS 2007    LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 07B SELECT 1    [1550] PARK EAST SCHOOL
 2610*  Sun 10/10 5:00pm
Sat 9/25 6:00pm
 BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2007 BLAU    MSC LIONS 2007    [315] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 9
[155] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 8
 1171*  Sun 9/26 10:30am
Sun 9/26 8:30am
 CHICAGO CITY 2007 BLUE I    PALATINE CELTIC 2007 BLACK    [1542] WELLS COMMUNITY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL TURF (11V11)
[1018] CLARK PARK
 1254*  Sun 9/26 12:00pm
Sun 9/26 4:30pm
 NW 2007B PREMIER    MSC LIONS 2007    [1017] FOSTER TURF #1
 1553*  Sun 9/26 5:00pm
Fri 10/1 7:00pm
 BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2007 BLAU    NA - ELITE FC 2007/08    [315] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 9
[804] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 6
 1659  Sat 10/2 10:00am  NA - ELITE FC 2007/08    LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 07B SELECT 1    [239] CANNON CROSSINGS EAST
 1038*  Sun 9/19 6:00pm
Sat 10/2 7:00pm
 CFJ CITY 2007    CHICAGO CITY 2007 BLUE I    [1346] CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTH (11V11)
[375] MONTROSE TURF FIELD
 1701  Sun 10/3 10:30am  CHICAGO CITY 2007 BLUE I    BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2007 BLAU    [1542] WELLS COMMUNITY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL TURF (11V11)
 1721*  Sun 10/3 11:00am
Sun 10/3 11:30am*
 MSC LIONS 2007    PALATINE CELTIC 2007 BLACK    [1794] FOSS PARK DISTRICT
 3771*  Sun 10/31 11:00am
Sat 10/9 2:00pm
 MSC LIONS 2007    CHICAGO CITY 2007 BLUE I    [1794] FOSS PARK DISTRICT
 2611  Sat 10/9 5:00pm  NA - ROUND LAKE JUNIORS 2007    CFJ CITY 2007    [1550] PARK EAST SCHOOL
 2236  Sun 10/10 10:30am  CHICAGO CITY 2007 BLUE I    NW 2007B PREMIER    [1542] WELLS COMMUNITY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL TURF (11V11)
 2710  Sat 10/16 10:00am  NA - ELITE FC 2007/08    MSC LIONS 2007    [239] CANNON CROSSINGS EAST
 3129  Sat 10/16 5:00pm  NA - ROUND LAKE JUNIORS 2007    CHICAGO CITY 2007 BLUE I    [1550] PARK EAST SCHOOL
 3128*  Sun 10/17 5:00pm
Sat 10/16 6:30pm
 BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2007 BLAU    NW 2007B PREMIER    [315] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 9
 3096*  Sun 10/17 4:00pm
Sun 10/17 4:00pm
 PALATINE CELTIC 2007 BLACK    EGSC 2007    [148] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 1
[1708] GBUR PARK FIELD 2
 2573*  Sun 10/10 4:00pm
Sat 10/23 12:00pm
 PALATINE CELTIC 2007 BLACK    NA - ELITE FC 2007/08    [148] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 1
 3507  Sat 10/23 3:00pm  LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 07B SELECT 1    CHICAGO CITY 2007 BLUE I    [511] LTSC FLD 6
 2064*  Sun 10/3 3:30pm
Sat 10/23 4:00pm
 EGSC 2007    NA - ROUND LAKE JUNIORS 2007    [914] BURDEN FIELD
 3314*  Sun 10/24 12:00pm
Sun 10/24 2:30pm
 NW 2007B PREMIER    NA - ELITE FC 2007/08    [1017] FOSTER TURF #1
[1018] CLARK PARK
 3609*  Sat 10/23 5:00pm
Sun 10/24 3:00pm
 NA - ROUND LAKE JUNIORS 2007    BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2007 BLAU    [1550] PARK EAST SCHOOL
 3559  Sun 10/24 3:30pm  EGSC 2007    MSC LIONS 2007    [914] BURDEN FIELD
 3564  Sun 10/24 4:00pm  PALATINE CELTIC 2007 BLACK    CFJ CITY 2007    [148] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 1
 3831*  Sun 10/31 12:00pm
Sat 10/30 9:00am
 NW 2007B PREMIER    NA - ROUND LAKE JUNIORS 2007    [1017] FOSTER TURF #1
[1018] CLARK PARK
 3709  Sat 10/30 10:00am  NA - ELITE FC 2007/08    CFJ CITY 2007    [239] CANNON CROSSINGS EAST
 4037  Sat 10/30 3:00pm  LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 07B SELECT 1    PALATINE CELTIC 2007 BLACK    [511] LTSC FLD 6
 3135*  Sun 10/17 6:00pm
Sun 10/31 9:00am
 CFJ CITY 2007    LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 07B SELECT 1    [1346] CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTH (11V11)
[1017] FOSTER TURF #1
 4094  Sun 10/31 3:30pm  EGSC 2007    BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2007 BLAU    [914] BURDEN FIELD
 2119*  Sun 10/3 6:00pm
Sat 11/6 12:00pm
 CFJ CITY 2007    NW 2007B PREMIER    [1346] CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTH (11V11)
[1347] CIBC FIRE PITCH - SOUTH (11V11)
 127  Fri 12/31 12:00pm  CHICAGO CITY 2007 BLUE I    EGSC 2007    [1542] WELLS COMMUNITY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL TURF (11V11)
 1562*  Sun 9/26 6:00pm
Fri 12/31 1:30pm
 CFJ CITY 2007    EGSC 2007    [1346] CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTH (11V11)
[375] MONTROSE TURF FIELD
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used