Fall 2022
Division: 15U-FS/3N                                                                                

Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 08 FALL TEAM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 SUFC FALCONS 08/09 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2008 BLAU 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 FCX 2008 BLACK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 AAC EAGLES CHICAGO 2008 RED 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 AFA 2008 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
First tie breaker is head to head competition, which the YSSL staff must look at manually after the season closes. Second tie breaker is LEAST goals scored against which is shown on the website.                     
Division Games (24)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 297  Sun 9/11 12:00pm  LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 08 FALL TEAM    SUFC FALCONS 08/09    [437] LTSC FLD 10
 597  Sun 9/11 6:00pm  BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2008 BLAU    FCX 2008 BLACK    [263] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 1
 595  Sun 9/11 6:00pm  AAC EAGLES CHICAGO 2008 RED    AFA 2008    [1037] COMMUNITY ATHLETIC FIELDS
 709  Sun 9/18 10:00am  AFA 2008    BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2008 BLAU    [1763] WHEELING PARK DISTRICT
 901  Sun 9/18 12:00pm  LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 08 FALL TEAM    AAC EAGLES CHICAGO 2008 RED    [437] LTSC FLD 10
 1216  Sun 9/18 5:00pm  SUFC FALCONS 08/09    FCX 2008 BLACK    [1978] DELACEY FAMILY EDUCATION CENTER FIELD
 1315  Sun 9/25 10:00am  AFA 2008    FCX 2008 BLACK    [1763] WHEELING PARK DISTRICT
 1840  Sun 9/25 6:00pm  BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2008 BLAU    SUFC FALCONS 08/09    [263] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 1
 1837  Sun 9/25 6:00pm  AAC EAGLES CHICAGO 2008 RED    LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 08 FALL TEAM    [1037] COMMUNITY ATHLETIC FIELDS
 2020*  Sat 10/1 10:30am
Sun 10/2 4:00pm*   Submitted
 FCX 2008 BLACK    LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 08 FALL TEAM    [553] SOUTH BARRINGTON COMMUNITY PARK #1
 2484  Sun 10/2 5:00pm  SUFC FALCONS 08/09    AFA 2008    [1978] DELACEY FAMILY EDUCATION CENTER FIELD
 2494  Sun 10/2 6:00pm  BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2008 BLAU    AAC EAGLES CHICAGO 2008 RED    [263] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 1
 2650  Sat 10/8 10:30am  FCX 2008 BLACK    BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2008 BLAU    [553] SOUTH BARRINGTON COMMUNITY PARK #1
 2584  Sun 10/9 10:00am  AFA 2008    LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 08 FALL TEAM    [1763] WHEELING PARK DISTRICT
 3083  Sun 10/9 6:00pm  AAC EAGLES CHICAGO 2008 RED    SUFC FALCONS 08/09    [1037] COMMUNITY ATHLETIC FIELDS
 3682  Sun 10/16 5:00pm  SUFC FALCONS 08/09    LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 08 FALL TEAM    [1978] DELACEY FAMILY EDUCATION CENTER FIELD
 3690  Sun 10/16 6:00pm  BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2008 BLAU    AFA 2008    [263] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 1
 3687  Sun 10/16 6:00pm  AAC EAGLES CHICAGO 2008 RED    FCX 2008 BLACK    [1037] COMMUNITY ATHLETIC FIELDS
 3850  Sat 10/22 10:30am  FCX 2008 BLACK    SUFC FALCONS 08/09    [553] SOUTH BARRINGTON COMMUNITY PARK #1
 3786  Sun 10/23 10:00am  AFA 2008    AAC EAGLES CHICAGO 2008 RED    [1763] WHEELING PARK DISTRICT
 3972  Sun 10/23 12:00pm  LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 08 FALL TEAM    BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2008 BLAU    [437] LTSC FLD 10
 4447  Sat 10/29 10:30am  FCX 2008 BLACK    AAC EAGLES CHICAGO 2008 RED    [553] SOUTH BARRINGTON COMMUNITY PARK #1
 4578  Sun 10/30 12:00pm  LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 08 FALL TEAM    AFA 2008    [437] LTSC FLD 10
 4891  Sun 10/30 5:00pm  SUFC FALCONS 08/09    BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2008 BLAU    [1978] DELACEY FAMILY EDUCATION CENTER FIELD
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used