Fall 2022
Division: 15U-FS/3S                                                                                

Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 EVOLUTION 2008 MERCURIAL 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 RUSH OSWEGO 2008 PREMIER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 CHICAGO EAGLES 2008 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 ECSA 2008 BLUE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 UESC - PLAINFIELD UTD 2008 PREMIER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 WINDY CITY PRIDE 2008 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 UESC - CHICAGOLAND 2008 SEL OP 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 TESC 2008 GREEN WHITE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
First tie breaker is head to head competition, which the YSSL staff must look at manually after the season closes. Second tie breaker is LEAST goals scored against which is shown on the website.                     
Division Games (32)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 37  Sat 9/10 9:00am  EVOLUTION 2008 MERCURIAL 2    RUSH OSWEGO 2008 PREMIER    [1516] COMMISSIONERS PARK - FIELD B (11V11)
 75*  Sun 9/11 9:00am
Sat 9/10 9:00am
 UESC - CHICAGOLAND 2008 SEL OP    TESC 2008 GREEN WHITE    [1561] MANHATTAN PARK DISTRICT SOCCER FIELD
 95  Sat 9/10 10:00am  CHICAGO EAGLES 2008    ECSA 2008 BLUE    [1033] WHEATON ACADEMY SOCCER FIELD
 255  Sat 9/10 11:30am  UESC - PLAINFIELD UTD 2008 PREMIER    WINDY CITY PRIDE 2008    [906] BOTT PARK - FIELD 1 (NORTH)
 698*  Sun 9/18 9:00am
Sat 9/17 9:00am
 UESC - CHICAGOLAND 2008 SEL OP    WINDY CITY PRIDE 2008    [1561] MANHATTAN PARK DISTRICT SOCCER FIELD
 651*  Sun 9/18 9:00am
Sat 9/17 11:00am
 ECSA 2008 BLUE    EVOLUTION 2008 MERCURIAL 2    [730] BERENS PARK C
 1323*  Sat 9/24 10:00am
Sat 9/17 2:00pm
 CHICAGO EAGLES 2008    UESC - PLAINFIELD UTD 2008 PREMIER    [1033] WHEATON ACADEMY SOCCER FIELD
 962*  Sun 9/18 1:00pm
Sun 9/18 9:00am
 RUSH OSWEGO 2008 PREMIER    UESC - PLAINFIELD UTD 2008 PREMIER    [1199] PRAIRIE FEST PARK
 1066  Sun 9/18 2:00pm  TESC 2008 GREEN WHITE    CHICAGO EAGLES 2008    [730] BERENS PARK C
 1270  Sat 9/24 9:00am  EVOLUTION 2008 MERCURIAL 2    UESC - CHICAGOLAND 2008 SEL OP    [1516] COMMISSIONERS PARK - FIELD B (11V11)
 1264*  Sun 9/25 9:00am
Sat 9/24 5:00pm
 ECSA 2008 BLUE    RUSH OSWEGO 2008 PREMIER    [730] BERENS PARK C
 1757  Sun 9/25 3:00pm  WINDY CITY PRIDE 2008    TESC 2008 GREEN WHITE    [1424] HICKORY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
 1944*  Sun 10/2 9:00am
Sat 10/1 8:30am
 UESC - CHICAGOLAND 2008 SEL OP    ECSA 2008 BLUE    [1561] MANHATTAN PARK DISTRICT SOCCER FIELD
 1895  Sat 10/1 9:00am  EVOLUTION 2008 MERCURIAL 2    CHICAGO EAGLES 2008    [1516] COMMISSIONERS PARK - FIELD B (11V11)
 2098  Sat 10/1 11:30am  UESC - PLAINFIELD UTD 2008 PREMIER    TESC 2008 GREEN WHITE    [906] BOTT PARK - FIELD 1 (NORTH)
 2214  Sun 10/2 1:00pm  RUSH OSWEGO 2008 PREMIER    WINDY CITY PRIDE 2008    [1199] PRAIRIE FEST PARK
 2538  Sat 10/8 9:00am  EVOLUTION 2008 MERCURIAL 2    UESC - PLAINFIELD UTD 2008 PREMIER    [1516] COMMISSIONERS PARK - FIELD B (11V11)
 2589*  Sat 10/8 10:00am
Sat 10/8 6:00pm
 CHICAGO EAGLES 2008    UESC - CHICAGOLAND 2008 SEL OP    [1033] WHEATON ACADEMY SOCCER FIELD
 2936  Sun 10/9 2:00pm  TESC 2008 GREEN WHITE    RUSH OSWEGO 2008 PREMIER    [730] BERENS PARK C
 3000  Sun 10/9 3:00pm  WINDY CITY PRIDE 2008    ECSA 2008 BLUE    [1424] HICKORY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
 3130*  Sun 10/16 9:00am
Sat 10/15 9:00am
 ECSA 2008 BLUE    TESC 2008 GREEN WHITE    [730] BERENS PARK C
 3328  Sat 10/15 11:30am  UESC - PLAINFIELD UTD 2008 PREMIER    UESC - CHICAGOLAND 2008 SEL OP    [906] BOTT PARK - FIELD 1 (NORTH)
 3190*  Sat 10/15 10:00am
Sat 10/15 6:00pm
 CHICAGO EAGLES 2008    RUSH OSWEGO 2008 PREMIER    [1033] WHEATON ACADEMY SOCCER FIELD
 3607  Sun 10/16 3:00pm  WINDY CITY PRIDE 2008    EVOLUTION 2008 MERCURIAL 2    [1424] HICKORY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
 3732*  Sun 10/23 9:00am
Sat 10/22 9:00am
 ECSA 2008 BLUE    UESC - PLAINFIELD UTD 2008 PREMIER    [730] BERENS PARK C
 4021*  Sun 10/23 1:00pm
Sat 10/22 3:00pm
 RUSH OSWEGO 2008 PREMIER    UESC - CHICAGOLAND 2008 SEL OP    [1199] PRAIRIE FEST PARK
 4123  Sun 10/23 2:00pm  TESC 2008 GREEN WHITE    EVOLUTION 2008 MERCURIAL 2    [730] BERENS PARK C
 4184  Sun 10/23 3:00pm  WINDY CITY PRIDE 2008    CHICAGO EAGLES 2008    [1424] HICKORY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
 4358*  Sun 10/30 9:00am
Sat 10/29 9:00am
 UESC - CHICAGOLAND 2008 SEL OP    EVOLUTION 2008 MERCURIAL 2    [1561] MANHATTAN PARK DISTRICT SOCCER FIELD
 4531  Sat 10/29 11:30am  UESC - PLAINFIELD UTD 2008 PREMIER    ECSA 2008 BLUE    [906] BOTT PARK - FIELD 1 (NORTH)
 4634*  Sun 10/30 1:00pm
Sat 10/29 3:00pm
 RUSH OSWEGO 2008 PREMIER    CHICAGO EAGLES 2008    [1199] PRAIRIE FEST PARK
 4746  Sun 10/30 2:00pm  TESC 2008 GREEN WHITE    WINDY CITY PRIDE 2008    [730] BERENS PARK C
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used