Fall 2021
Division: 15U-FS/3S                                                                                

Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 NAZ UNITED SC 07-08 4 2 2 0 0 6 9 9 0
 WC LIONS ACADEMY 2007 1 1 0 0 0 3 4 0 0
 FIREBIRDS 2007 BLACK 1 1 0 0 0 3 3 2 1
 EVOLUTION 2007 MERCURIAL WEST 1 1 0 0 0 3 4 2 0
 GLENDALE HEIGHTS WARRIORS 2007 2 1 1 0 0 3 5 4 1
 RUSH 2007 FALL PREMIER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 TINLEY PARK BOBCATS 2007 BLACK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 OPRF ALLIANCE 2007 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 0
 CHICAGO ROGUE FC 07/08 2 0 2 0 0 0 4 9 0
First tie breaker is head to head competition, which the YSSL staff must look at manually after the season closes. Second tie breaker is LEAST goals scored against which is shown on the website.                     
Division Games (36)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 4103***  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sat 9/11 6:00pm
 NAZ UNITED SC 07-08  5    W  CHICAGO ROGUE FC 07/08  2    L  [1535] NAZARENE UNITED 11V11
 77  Sun 9/12 9:00am  FIREBIRDS 2007 BLACK  3    W+  GLENDALE HEIGHTS WARRIORS 2007  2    L+  [1250] SUNSET KNOLL PARK
 82  Sun 9/12 9:30am  OPRF ALLIANCE 2007  0    L  NAZ UNITED SC 07-08  3    W  [1204] TAYLOR PARK
 451*  Sun 9/12 3:00pm
Sun 9/12 3:00pm
 CHICAGO ROGUE FC 07/08  2    L  EVOLUTION 2007 MERCURIAL WEST  4    W  [1476] CENTENNIAL PARK-LEMONT PARK DISTRICT
[941] BAMBRICK PARK FIELD 9 LEMONT
 1019*  Sun 9/19 4:00pm
Sat 9/18 6:00pm
 NAZ UNITED SC 07-08  0    L  WC LIONS ACADEMY 2007  4    W  [1535] NAZARENE UNITED 11V11
 2574*  Sun 10/10 4:00pm
Sun 9/19 4:00pm
 NAZ UNITED SC 07-08  1    L  GLENDALE HEIGHTS WARRIORS 2007  3    W  [1535] NAZARENE UNITED 11V11
 1020*  Sun 9/19 4:00pm
Fri 9/24 7:00pm
 GLENDALE HEIGHTS WARRIORS 2007    RUSH 2007 FALL PREMIER    [1781] NAZOS PARK
 1046*  Sun 9/26 8:00am
Fri 9/24 8:00pm
 TINLEY PARK BOBCATS 2007 BLACK    NAZ UNITED SC 07-08    [1449] FREEDOM FIELD (TINLEY PARK)
 1167*  Sun 9/26 10:00am
Sat 9/25 11:00am
 WC LIONS ACADEMY 2007    OPRF ALLIANCE 2007    [1338] CORNERSTONE LAKES PARK C (11V11)
 1056***  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sat 9/25 5:30pm
 FIREBIRDS 2007 BLACK    RUSH 2007 FALL PREMIER    [1250] SUNSET KNOLL PARK
 1379  Sun 9/26 1:30pm  EVOLUTION 2007 MERCURIAL WEST    GLENDALE HEIGHTS WARRIORS 2007    [1207] COMMISSIONERS PARK - FIELD A
 1458*  Sun 9/26 3:00pm
Sat 10/2 3:00pm
 CHICAGO ROGUE FC 07/08    RUSH 2007 FALL PREMIER    [1476] CENTENNIAL PARK-LEMONT PARK DISTRICT
[941] BAMBRICK PARK FIELD 9 LEMONT
 1576  Sun 10/3 9:00am  FIREBIRDS 2007 BLACK    CHICAGO ROGUE FC 07/08    [1250] SUNSET KNOLL PARK
 1575  Sun 10/3 9:00am  RUSH 2007 FALL PREMIER    NAZ UNITED SC 07-08    [1199] PRAIRIE FEST PARK
 2074*  Sun 10/3 4:00pm
Sun 10/3 1:00pm
 GLENDALE HEIGHTS WARRIORS 2007    TINLEY PARK BOBCATS 2007 BLACK    [1781] NAZOS PARK
 1921  Sun 10/3 1:30pm  EVOLUTION 2007 MERCURIAL WEST    WC LIONS ACADEMY 2007    [1207] COMMISSIONERS PARK - FIELD A
 2518*  Sun 10/10 3:00pm
Sat 10/9 9:00am
 CHICAGO ROGUE FC 07/08    OPRF ALLIANCE 2007    [1476] CENTENNIAL PARK-LEMONT PARK DISTRICT
[941] BAMBRICK PARK FIELD 9 LEMONT
 2136  Sun 10/10 9:00am  FIREBIRDS 2007 BLACK    WC LIONS ACADEMY 2007    [1250] SUNSET KNOLL PARK
 4104*  Sun 10/31 4:00pm
Sun 10/10 3:00pm
 GLENDALE HEIGHTS WARRIORS 2007    CHICAGO ROGUE FC 07/08    [1781] NAZOS PARK
 2628*  Sun 10/17 8:00am
Fri 10/15 8:00pm
 TINLEY PARK BOBCATS 2007 BLACK    FIREBIRDS 2007 BLACK    [1449] FREEDOM FIELD (TINLEY PARK)
 598*  Sun 9/19 9:30am
Sat 10/16 12:30pm
 OPRF ALLIANCE 2007    TINLEY PARK BOBCATS 2007 BLACK    [1204] TAYLOR PARK
[1202] SERPICO MEMORIAL FIELD
 87***  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sat 10/16 1:30pm
 WC LIONS ACADEMY 2007    GLENDALE HEIGHTS WARRIORS 2007    [1338] CORNERSTONE LAKES PARK C (11V11)
 2636  Sun 10/17 9:00am  RUSH 2007 FALL PREMIER    OPRF ALLIANCE 2007    [1199] PRAIRIE FEST PARK
 2946  Sun 10/17 1:30pm  EVOLUTION 2007 MERCURIAL WEST    NAZ UNITED SC 07-08    [1207] COMMISSIONERS PARK - FIELD A
 3033*  Sun 10/17 3:00pm
Sun 10/17 3:00pm
 CHICAGO ROGUE FC 07/08    WC LIONS ACADEMY 2007    [1476] CENTENNIAL PARK-LEMONT PARK DISTRICT
[941] BAMBRICK PARK FIELD 9 LEMONT
 2134*  Sun 10/10 8:00am
Fri 10/22 7:30pm
 TINLEY PARK BOBCATS 2007 BLACK    EVOLUTION 2007 MERCURIAL WEST    [1449] FREEDOM FIELD (TINLEY PARK)
 1656***  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sat 10/23 2:30pm
 OPRF ALLIANCE 2007    EVOLUTION 2007 MERCURIAL WEST    [1204] TAYLOR PARK
[1202] SERPICO MEMORIAL FIELD
 8*  Sun 9/12 9:00am
Sat 10/23 3:00pm
 RUSH 2007 FALL PREMIER    TINLEY PARK BOBCATS 2007 BLACK    [1199] PRAIRIE FEST PARK
 3565*  Sun 10/24 4:00pm
Sat 10/23 4:30pm
 NAZ UNITED SC 07-08    FIREBIRDS 2007 BLACK    [1535] NAZARENE UNITED 11V11
 3220  Sun 10/24 10:00am  WC LIONS ACADEMY 2007    RUSH 2007 FALL PREMIER    [1338] CORNERSTONE LAKES PARK C (11V11)
 868*  Sun 9/19 1:30pm
Sun 10/24 10:30am
 EVOLUTION 2007 MERCURIAL WEST    FIREBIRDS 2007 BLACK    [1207] COMMISSIONERS PARK - FIELD A
 3153*  Sun 10/24 8:00am
Sun 10/24 3:00pm
 TINLEY PARK BOBCATS 2007 BLACK    CHICAGO ROGUE FC 07/08    [1449] FREEDOM FIELD (TINLEY PARK)
[1627] TINLEY PARK HIGH SCHOOL
 3596*  Sun 10/24 4:00pm
Sun 10/24 4:00pm
 GLENDALE HEIGHTS WARRIORS 2007    OPRF ALLIANCE 2007    [1781] NAZOS PARK
 3635  Sun 10/31 9:00am  RUSH 2007 FALL PREMIER    EVOLUTION 2007 MERCURIAL WEST    [1199] PRAIRIE FEST PARK
 3710  Sun 10/31 10:00am  WC LIONS ACADEMY 2007    TINLEY PARK BOBCATS 2007 BLACK    [1338] CORNERSTONE LAKES PARK C (11V11)
 3705*  Sun 10/31 9:30am
Sun 10/31 4:00pm
 OPRF ALLIANCE 2007    FIREBIRDS 2007 BLACK    [1204] TAYLOR PARK
[1846] OPRF HS LAKE ST TURF
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used