Fall 2022
Division: 15U-FS/5E                                                                                

Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 PREMIER SC 2008/09 SELECT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 RUSH NORTH 2008 PREMIER 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 CELTIC FC CHICAGO 2008/09 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 CHICAGO CITY 2008 I 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 LASC 2008/09 PREMIER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 PEGASUS 2008/2009 PREMIER RED 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 LANCER SC 08/09 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 IEFC JAHBAT FC 2008 GREEN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 ELITE S.C. 2008 BLACK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 GREEN WHITE 2009 GRUN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
First tie breaker is head to head competition, which the YSSL staff must look at manually after the season closes. Second tie breaker is LEAST goals scored against which is shown on the website.                     
Division Games (40)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 134  Sat 9/10 10:00am  PREMIER SC 2008/09 SELECT    RUSH NORTH 2008 PREMIER 2    [299] WOODLAND PK NW FLD
 497*  Sun 9/11 3:00pm
Sat 9/10 3:00pm
 ELITE S.C. 2008 BLACK    GREEN WHITE 2009 GRUN    [296] ROLLING MEADOWS COMM CTR
 298  Sun 9/11 12:00pm  LASC 2008/09 PREMIER    PEGASUS 2008/2009 PREMIER RED    [736] LAKE VILLA TOWNSHIP SOCCER COMPLEX - FIELD E (11V11)
 512  Sun 9/11 3:00pm  LANCER SC 08/09    IEFC JAHBAT FC 2008 GREEN    [862] LAKE PARK HIGH SCHOOL (EAST CAMPUS)
 188*  Sun 9/11 11:00am
Sat 9/17 9:30am*   Submitted
 CELTIC FC CHICAGO 2008/09    CHICAGO CITY 2008 I    [399] RESURRECTION HIGH SCHOOL
 1038*  Sun 9/18 2:00pm
Sun 9/18 9:00am*   Submitted
 RUSH NORTH 2008 PREMIER 2    CELTIC FC CHICAGO 2008/09    [240] NORTH PARK FIELDS LARGE
 1048  Sun 9/18 2:00pm  GREEN WHITE 2009 GRUN    LASC 2008/09 PREMIER    [1364] METRO MAJEWSKI PARK - 6 (11V11)
 1118  Sun 9/18 3:00pm  LANCER SC 08/09    PEGASUS 2008/2009 PREMIER RED    [862] LAKE PARK HIGH SCHOOL (EAST CAMPUS)
 1113  Sun 9/18 3:00pm  IEFC JAHBAT FC 2008 GREEN    PREMIER SC 2008/09 SELECT    [1746] ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #3(11V11)
 1191  Sun 9/18 4:30pm  CHICAGO CITY 2008 I    ELITE S.C. 2008 BLACK    [1542] WELLS COMMUNITY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL TURF (11V11)
 1355  Sat 9/24 10:00am  PREMIER SC 2008/09 SELECT    LANCER SC 08/09    [299] WOODLAND PK NW FLD
 1812*  Sun 9/25 4:30pm
Sat 9/24 4:30pm*   Submitted
 CHICAGO CITY 2008 I    GREEN WHITE 2009 GRUN    [1542] WELLS COMMUNITY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL TURF (11V11)
 1403  Sun 9/25 11:00am  CELTIC FC CHICAGO 2008/09    LASC 2008/09 PREMIER    [399] RESURRECTION HIGH SCHOOL
 1733  Sun 9/25 3:00pm  ELITE S.C. 2008 BLACK    RUSH NORTH 2008 PREMIER 2    [296] ROLLING MEADOWS COMM CTR
 2915*  Sun 10/9 2:00pm
Sat 10/1 8:00am
 RUSH NORTH 2008 PREMIER 2    LASC 2008/09 PREMIER    [240] NORTH PARK FIELDS LARGE
 2370*  Sun 10/2 3:00pm
Sat 10/1 3:00pm
 ELITE S.C. 2008 BLACK    CELTIC FC CHICAGO 2008/09    [296] ROLLING MEADOWS COMM CTR
 2152  Sun 10/2 12:00pm  LASC 2008/09 PREMIER    IEFC JAHBAT FC 2008 GREEN    [736] LAKE VILLA TOWNSHIP SOCCER COMPLEX - FIELD E (11V11)
 2310  Sun 10/2 2:00pm  GREEN WHITE 2009 GRUN    PEGASUS 2008/2009 PREMIER RED    [1364] METRO MAJEWSKI PARK - 6 (11V11)
 2386  Sun 10/2 3:00pm  LANCER SC 08/09    RUSH NORTH 2008 PREMIER 2    [862] LAKE PARK HIGH SCHOOL (EAST CAMPUS)
 2458  Sun 10/2 4:30pm  CHICAGO CITY 2008 I    PREMIER SC 2008/09 SELECT    [1542] WELLS COMMUNITY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL TURF (11V11)
 2673  Sun 10/9 11:00am  CELTIC FC CHICAGO 2008/09    LANCER SC 08/09    [399] RESURRECTION HIGH SCHOOL
 2975  Sun 10/9 3:00pm  ELITE S.C. 2008 BLACK    PREMIER SC 2008/09 SELECT    [296] ROLLING MEADOWS COMM CTR
 2983  Sun 10/9 3:00pm  IEFC JAHBAT FC 2008 GREEN    GREEN WHITE 2009 GRUN    [1746] ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #3(11V11)
 3264  Sun 10/16 11:00am  CELTIC FC CHICAGO 2008/09    PREMIER SC 2008/09 SELECT    [399] RESURRECTION HIGH SCHOOL
 3375  Sun 10/16 12:00pm  LASC 2008/09 PREMIER    LANCER SC 08/09    [736] LAKE VILLA TOWNSHIP SOCCER COMPLEX - FIELD E (11V11)
 3601  Sun 10/16 3:00pm  PEGASUS 2008/2009 PREMIER RED    ELITE S.C. 2008 BLACK    [490] CLAVEY PARK LARGE
 3660  Sun 10/16 4:30pm  CHICAGO CITY 2008 I    IEFC JAHBAT FC 2008 GREEN    [1542] WELLS COMMUNITY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL TURF (11V11)
 3825  Sat 10/22 10:00am  PREMIER SC 2008/09 SELECT    LASC 2008/09 PREMIER    [299] WOODLAND PK NW FLD
 3517*  Sun 10/16 2:00pm
Sat 10/22 5:30pm*   Submitted
 RUSH NORTH 2008 PREMIER 2    GREEN WHITE 2009 GRUN    [240] NORTH PARK FIELDS LARGE
 4094*  Sun 10/23 2:00pm
Sun 10/23 9:00am
 RUSH NORTH 2008 PREMIER 2    CHICAGO CITY 2008 I    [240] NORTH PARK FIELDS LARGE
 4104  Sun 10/23 2:00pm  GREEN WHITE 2009 GRUN    LANCER SC 08/09    [1364] METRO MAJEWSKI PARK - 6 (11V11)
 4172  Sun 10/23 3:00pm  PEGASUS 2008/2009 PREMIER RED    CELTIC FC CHICAGO 2008/09    [490] CLAVEY PARK LARGE
 4165  Sun 10/23 3:00pm  IEFC JAHBAT FC 2008 GREEN    ELITE S.C. 2008 BLACK    [1746] ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #3(11V11)
 4419  Sat 10/29 10:00am  PREMIER SC 2008/09 SELECT    PEGASUS 2008/2009 PREMIER RED    [299] WOODLAND PK NW FLD
 4579*  Sun 10/30 12:00pm
Sat 10/29 11:00am*   Submitted
 LASC 2008/09 PREMIER    CHICAGO CITY 2008 I    [736] LAKE VILLA TOWNSHIP SOCCER COMPLEX - FIELD E (11V11)
 4725  Sun 10/30 2:00pm  GREEN WHITE 2009 GRUN    CELTIC FC CHICAGO 2008/09    [1364] METRO MAJEWSKI PARK - 6 (11V11)
 4794  Sun 10/30 3:00pm  LANCER SC 08/09    ELITE S.C. 2008 BLACK    [862] LAKE PARK HIGH SCHOOL (EAST CAMPUS)
 4788  Sun 10/30 3:00pm  IEFC JAHBAT FC 2008 GREEN    RUSH NORTH 2008 PREMIER 2    [1746] ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #3(11V11)
 2989  Sat 12/31 12:00pm  PEGASUS 2008/2009 PREMIER RED    CHICAGO CITY 2008 I    [490] CLAVEY PARK LARGE
 1748  Sat 12/31 12:00pm  PEGASUS 2008/2009 PREMIER RED    IEFC JAHBAT FC 2008 GREEN    [490] CLAVEY PARK LARGE
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used