Spring 2024
Division: 15U-SPRING/3S                                                                                

Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGA
 FSC 2009 BLK 1 1 0 0 0 3 5 0
 NAZ UNITED 2009 ELITE 1 1 0 0 0 3 2 1
 EVOLUTION 2009 MERCURIAL 2 1 1 0 0 0 3 4 2
 CHICAGO DYNASTY FC 2009 RED 2 1 1 0 0 3 5 5
 CHICAGO INTER SOCCER CLUB 2009 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 KORA FC 2009 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 WHEATON UNITED 2009 ACADEMY 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 BSC RAIDERS 2009 RED 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 3
 UESC - CHICAGOLAND 2009 SEL BB 2 0 2 0 0 0 1 7
First tie breaker is head to head competition, which the YSSL staff must look at manually after the season closes. Second tie breaker is LEAST goals scored against which is shown on the website.                     
Division Games (36)
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 2519*  Sat 4/13 9:00pm
Sat 4/13 9:00am
 UESC - CHICAGOLAND 2009 SEL BB  0    L+  FSC 2009 BLK  5    W+  [1753] DYNAMO FIELD
 468  Sat 4/13 1:00pm  BSC RAIDERS 2009 RED  1    L+  CHICAGO DYNASTY FC 2009 RED  3    W+  [1815] LILY CACHE FIELDS EAST FIELD #1 (11V11)
 711*  Sun 4/14 2:00pm  KORA FC 2009    FSC 2009 BLK    [1895] CENTENNIAL PARK - ORLAND PARK
[1803] CENTENNIAL PARK - ORLAND PARK - FIELD 4 (11V11)
 726*  Sun 4/14 3:00pm  NAZ UNITED 2009 ELITE  2    W+  UESC - CHICAGOLAND 2009 SEL BB  1    L+  [1899] COVINGTON KNOLLS FIELD
[2014] LEMONT PARK DISTRICT 11 V 11 FIELD
 1659*  Sat 5/4 3:00pm
Fri 4/19 5:30pm
 FSC 2009 BLK    WHEATON UNITED 2009 ACADEMY    [537] LOMBARD COMMONS
 917*  Sun 4/21 9:00am  CHICAGO DYNASTY FC 2009 RED    CHICAGO INTER SOCCER CLUB 2009    [939] HORNE FIELD
[1722] CHICAGO INTER SOCCER COMPLEX- FIELD B
 2430***  Tue 12/31 12:00pm
Tue 4/23 5:30pm
 CHICAGO INTER SOCCER CLUB 2009    NAZ UNITED 2009 ELITE    [1721] CHICAGO INTER SOCCER COMPLEX
 1593*  Fri 4/26 7:00pm  KORA FC 2009    UESC - CHICAGOLAND 2009 SEL BB    [1449] FREEDOM FIELD - TINLEY PARK
[1895] CENTENNIAL PARK - ORLAND PARK
 2258  Sat 4/27 1:00pm  BSC RAIDERS 2009 RED    NAZ UNITED 2009 ELITE    [1815] LILY CACHE FIELDS EAST FIELD #1 (11V11)
 2927*  Sun 5/5 10:30am
Sun 4/28 9:00am
 EVOLUTION 2009 MERCURIAL 2    UESC - CHICAGOLAND 2009 SEL BB    [1120] STUART SPORTS COMPLEX - MONTGOMERY
 6917*  Sun 6/9 3:00pm
Sun 4/28 5:00pm
 NAZ UNITED 2009 ELITE    CHICAGO DYNASTY FC 2009 RED    [1899] COVINGTON KNOLLS FIELD
 1915*  Sun 4/28 6:30pm
Sun 4/28 6:00pm
 WHEATON UNITED 2009 ACADEMY    KORA FC 2009    [1469] SEVEN GABLES PARK - 11V11
 6325*  Sun 6/9 9:45am
Fri 5/3 7:30pm
 WHEATON UNITED 2009 ACADEMY    UESC - CHICAGOLAND 2009 SEL BB    [2144] SEVEN GABLES PARK- BACK FIELDS 11V11
[1575] GRAF PARK - TURF
 654*  Sun 4/14 2:45pm
Sat 5/4 9:00am
 CHICAGO INTER SOCCER CLUB 2009    EVOLUTION 2009 MERCURIAL 2    [1721] CHICAGO INTER SOCCER COMPLEX
 3368  Sun 5/5 2:45pm  CHICAGO INTER SOCCER CLUB 2009    BSC RAIDERS 2009 RED    [1721] CHICAGO INTER SOCCER COMPLEX
 3425*  Sun 5/5 5:45pm
Sun 5/5 3:00pm
 NAZ UNITED 2009 ELITE    FSC 2009 BLK    [1899] COVINGTON KNOLLS FIELD
 3415***  Sun 5/5 5:00pm  KORA FC 2009    CHICAGO DYNASTY FC 2009 RED    [1895] CENTENNIAL PARK - ORLAND PARK
[1449] FREEDOM FIELD - TINLEY PARK
 4289*  Sun 5/12 3:00pm
Fri 5/10 6:30pm
 UESC - CHICAGOLAND 2009 SEL BB    CHICAGO DYNASTY FC 2009 RED    [1753] DYNAMO FIELD
 4050  Sat 5/11 1:00pm  BSC RAIDERS 2009 RED    KORA FC 2009    [1815] LILY CACHE FIELDS EAST FIELD #1 (11V11)
 4332*  Sat 5/11 4:30pm  FSC 2009 BLK    EVOLUTION 2009 MERCURIAL 2    [537] LOMBARD COMMONS
 1117*  Sun 5/12 3:00pm
Sun 5/12 2:00pm
 EVOLUTION 2009 MERCURIAL 2    NAZ UNITED 2009 ELITE    [1120] STUART SPORTS COMPLEX - MONTGOMERY
 4921*  Sat 5/18 1:00pm
Sun 5/12 4:20pm
 BSC RAIDERS 2009 RED    WHEATON UNITED 2009 ACADEMY    [1815] LILY CACHE FIELDS EAST FIELD #1 (11V11)
 4476*  Sun 5/19 9:00am
Sat 5/18 1:30pm
 CHICAGO DYNASTY FC 2009 RED    FSC 2009 BLK    [939] HORNE FIELD
 5168*  Sun 5/19 3:00pm
Sun 5/19 10:00am
 NAZ UNITED 2009 ELITE    KORA FC 2009    [1899] COVINGTON KNOLLS FIELD
[2096] BAMBRICK PARK FIELD LEMONT (11 V 11)
 5177  Sun 5/19 3:00pm  UESC - CHICAGOLAND 2009 SEL BB    CHICAGO INTER SOCCER CLUB 2009    [1753] DYNAMO FIELD
 148***  Wed 5/29 6:30pm
Wed 5/29 7:30pm
 WHEATON UNITED 2009 ACADEMY    EVOLUTION 2009 MERCURIAL 2    [1575] GRAF PARK - TURF
 2699*  Sun 5/5 9:00am
Sat 6/1 9:00am
 CHICAGO DYNASTY FC 2009 RED    WHEATON UNITED 2009 ACADEMY    [939] HORNE FIELD
 6981***  Tue 12/31 12:00pm
Sat 6/1 2:00pm
 FSC 2009 BLK    BSC RAIDERS 2009 RED    [537] LOMBARD COMMONS
 6060*  Sat 6/1 4:00pm
Sun 6/2 10:30am
 FSC 2009 BLK    CHICAGO INTER SOCCER CLUB 2009    [537] LOMBARD COMMONS
 5535*  Sun 6/2 10:30am
Sun 6/2 12:00pm
 EVOLUTION 2009 MERCURIAL 2    KORA FC 2009    [1120] STUART SPORTS COMPLEX - MONTGOMERY
 6012*  Sun 6/2 3:00pm
Sun 6/2 5:00pm
 UESC - CHICAGOLAND 2009 SEL BB    BSC RAIDERS 2009 RED    [1753] DYNAMO FIELD
 5453*  Sat 6/1 6:15pm
Sun 6/2 6:15pm
 WHEATON UNITED 2009 ACADEMY    NAZ UNITED 2009 ELITE    [1469] SEVEN GABLES PARK - 11V11
 1810*  Sun 4/28 9:00am
Fri 6/7 6:00pm
 CHICAGO DYNASTY FC 2009 RED  2    L+  EVOLUTION 2009 MERCURIAL 2  4    W  [939] HORNE FIELD
 4221*  Sun 5/12 2:45pm
Sat 6/8 5:00pm
 CHICAGO INTER SOCCER CLUB 2009    WHEATON UNITED 2009 ACADEMY    [1721] CHICAGO INTER SOCCER COMPLEX
 6419  Sun 6/9 10:30am  EVOLUTION 2009 MERCURIAL 2    BSC RAIDERS 2009 RED    [1120] STUART SPORTS COMPLEX - MONTGOMERY
 6907  Sun 6/9 3:00pm  KORA FC 2009    CHICAGO INTER SOCCER CLUB 2009    [1895] CENTENNIAL PARK - ORLAND PARK
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used