Spring 2021
Division: 15U/3N                                                                                

Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 CHICAGO INFERNO 2006 PREMIER RED 5 3 1 1 0 10 15 7 1
 LAKE FC 2006 4 3 1 0 0 9 14 5 0
 TREBOL FC 2006 4 3 1 0 0 9 8 10 0
 POWERSTRIKERS 2006 5 2 1 2 0 8 7 5 0
 WINDY CITY FC 2006 4 2 1 1 0 7 10 9 2
 FC LAKE COUNTY 2006 BLACK 5 2 3 0 0 6 15 13 2
 RUSH NORTH 06/07 PREMIER 5 0 1 4 0 4 6 9 0
 LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 06B SELECT 6 1 4 1 0 4 6 15 0
 PREMIER SC 06/07 ELITE 4 0 3 1 0 1 3 11 2
   lowest GA breaks a tie                     
Division Games (36)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 2846*  Sun 5/23 1:15pm
Sat 4/17 2:00pm
 TREBOL FC 2006  1    L  LAKE FC 2006  6    W  [300] DUGDALE FIELD
 384  Sat 4/17 3:00pm  PREMIER SC 06/07 ELITE  0    L+  POWERSTRIKERS 2006  1    W  [150] WOODLAND PK SW FLD
 138  Sun 4/18 10:30am  LAKE FC 2006  3    W  LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 06B SELECT  0    L  [680] WAUKEGAN SPORTS PARK LARGE
 264*  Sun 4/18 1:00pm
Sat 4/24 4:00pm
 CHICAGO INFERNO 2006 PREMIER RED  3    W  FC LAKE COUNTY 2006 BLACK  1    L  [1498] MARLOWE MIDDLE SCHOOL
[1103] MCHENRY ATHLETIC COMPLEX (11V11)
 658  Sun 4/25 11:00am  FC LAKE COUNTY 2006 BLACK  1    L  LAKE FC 2006  4    W  [134] HUNT CLUB PARK FIELD 1
 798  Sun 4/25 1:30pm  POWERSTRIKERS 2006  2    T  WINDY CITY FC 2006  2    T+  [314] NORTHEASTERN IL UNIVERSITY
 662*  Sun 4/25 11:00am
Sat 5/1 2:00pm
 LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 06B SELECT  0    T  RUSH NORTH 06/07 PREMIER  0    T  [426] LTSC FLD 15
 1193  Sun 5/2 11:00am  FC LAKE COUNTY 2006 BLACK  6    W+  LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 06B SELECT  2    L  [134] HUNT CLUB PARK FIELD 1
 1286*  Sun 5/2 1:00pm
Sun 5/2 11:15am
 CHICAGO INFERNO 2006 PREMIER RED  2    T  RUSH NORTH 06/07 PREMIER  2    T  [1498] MARLOWE MIDDLE SCHOOL
[1103] MCHENRY ATHLETIC COMPLEX (11V11)
 1132*  Sun 5/2 10:00am
Sun 5/2 4:00pm
 WINDY CITY FC 2006  3    W  PREMIER SC 06/07 ELITE  1    L  [263] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 1
[789] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 3
 3151*  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sat 5/8 10:00am
 WINDY CITY FC 2006  4    W  RUSH NORTH 06/07 PREMIER  1    L  [263] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 1
[1275] HERITAGE PARK FIELD #11
 3670*  Sun 6/13 11:00am
Sat 5/8 4:00pm
 LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 06B SELECT  2    W  CHICAGO INFERNO 2006 PREMIER RED  1    L  [426] LTSC FLD 15
[511] LTSC FLD 6
 1540  Sun 5/9 9:00am  RUSH NORTH 06/07 PREMIER  2    T  POWERSTRIKERS 2006  2    T  [240] NORTH PARK FIELDS LARGE
 1700  Sun 5/9 11:00am  FC LAKE COUNTY 2006 BLACK  5    W+  WINDY CITY FC 2006  1    L+  [134] HUNT CLUB PARK FIELD 1
 1704*  Sun 5/9 11:00am
Sun 5/9 11:00am
 LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 06B SELECT  2    L  TREBOL FC 2006  3    W  [426] LTSC FLD 15
[511] LTSC FLD 6
 1677*  Sun 5/9 10:30am
Sun 5/9 4:00pm
 LAKE FC 2006  1    L  CHICAGO INFERNO 2006 PREMIER RED  3    W  [680] WAUKEGAN SPORTS PARK LARGE
 2576*  Sun 5/23 9:00am
Fri 5/14 7:00pm
 RUSH NORTH 06/07 PREMIER  1    T  PREMIER SC 06/07 ELITE  1    T+  [240] NORTH PARK FIELDS LARGE
 1320*  Sun 5/2 1:15pm
Sat 5/15 9:30am
 TREBOL FC 2006  1    W  POWERSTRIKERS 2006  0    L  [300] DUGDALE FIELD
 2319*  Sun 5/16 1:00pm
Sun 5/16 9:00am
 CHICAGO INFERNO 2006 PREMIER RED  6    W+  PREMIER SC 06/07 ELITE  1    L  [1498] MARLOWE MIDDLE SCHOOL
[1103] MCHENRY ATHLETIC COMPLEX (11V11)
 2368*  Sun 5/16 1:30pm
Sun 5/16 11:00am
 POWERSTRIKERS 2006  2    W  LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 06B SELECT  0    L  [314] NORTHEASTERN IL UNIVERSITY
 2360  Sun 5/16 1:15pm  TREBOL FC 2006  3    W  FC LAKE COUNTY 2006 BLACK  2    L  [300] DUGDALE FIELD
 2213*  Sun 5/16 10:30am
Sun 5/16 7:30pm
 LAKE FC 2006    WINDY CITY FC 2006    [680] WAUKEGAN SPORTS PARK LARGE
 1952***  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sat 5/22 2:00pm
 PREMIER SC 06/07 ELITE    FC LAKE COUNTY 2006 BLACK    [150] WOODLAND PK SW FLD
[299] WOODLAND PK NW FLD
 113***  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sat 5/22 6:00pm
 WINDY CITY FC 2006    LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 06B SELECT    [263] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 1
[450] HERITAGE PARK - WHEELING
 2722  Sun 5/23 11:00am  FC LAKE COUNTY 2006 BLACK    POWERSTRIKERS 2006    [134] HUNT CLUB PARK FIELD 1
 2814  Sun 5/23 1:00pm  CHICAGO INFERNO 2006 PREMIER RED    WINDY CITY FC 2006    [1498] MARLOWE MIDDLE SCHOOL
 1166***  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Wed 5/26 7:00pm
 LAKE FC 2006    RUSH NORTH 06/07 PREMIER    [680] WAUKEGAN SPORTS PARK LARGE
[240] NORTH PARK FIELDS LARGE away**
 22*  Sun 4/18 9:00am
Thu 6/3 7:30pm
 RUSH NORTH 06/07 PREMIER    TREBOL FC 2006    [240] NORTH PARK FIELDS LARGE
 902*  Sat 4/24 3:00pm
Fri 6/4 7:00pm
 PREMIER SC 06/07 ELITE    TREBOL FC 2006    [150] WOODLAND PK SW FLD
 3199*  Sun 6/6 11:00am
Sat 6/5 5:30pm*
 LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 06B SELECT    PREMIER SC 06/07 ELITE    [426] LTSC FLD 15
[406] LTSC FLD 12
 3327  Sun 6/6 1:15pm  TREBOL FC 2006    CHICAGO INFERNO 2006 PREMIER RED    [300] DUGDALE FIELD
 3331  Sun 6/6 1:30pm  POWERSTRIKERS 2006    LAKE FC 2006    [314] NORTHEASTERN IL UNIVERSITY
 3808***  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sat 6/12 10:00am
 POWERSTRIKERS 2006    CHICAGO INFERNO 2006 PREMIER RED    [314] NORTHEASTERN IL UNIVERSITY
 3905  Sat 6/12 3:00pm  PREMIER SC 06/07 ELITE    LAKE FC 2006    [150] WOODLAND PK SW FLD
 3625*  Sun 6/13 10:00am
Sun 6/13 10:00am
 WINDY CITY FC 2006    TREBOL FC 2006    [263] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 1
[1275] HERITAGE PARK FIELD #11
 3527*  Sun 6/13 9:00am
Sun 6/13 3:30pm
 RUSH NORTH 06/07 PREMIER    FC LAKE COUNTY 2006 BLACK    [240] NORTH PARK FIELDS LARGE
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used