Spring 2021
Division: 16U/2N                                                                                

Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 MSC STRIKERS 2005 RED 3 3 0 0 0 9 13 5 1
 CFJ CITY 2005 PREMIER RED 4 2 1 1 0 7 5 7 0
 ELA 2005 ELITE 1 2 2 0 0 0 6 6 2 2
 CHICAGO MAGIC 2005 BOYS 3 2 1 0 1 4 8 3 1
 IP- SKOMOR-WINDY CITY CELTIC 2005 ELITE 3 1 1 1 0 4 7 4 1
 IPROSKILLS 2005 4 1 2 1 0 4 6 10 2
 HEAT UNITED 2005 BLACK 5 1 4 0 0 3 4 11 2
 CHICAGO INFERNO 2005 PREMIER RED 4 0 3 1 0 1 8 15 1
   lowest GA breaks a tie                     
Division Games (32)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 45*  Sat 4/17 9:00am
Sat 4/17 3:00pm
 IPROSKILLS 2005  2    L+  MSC STRIKERS 2005 RED  4    W+  [120] LERNER PARK
 2599*  Sat 5/22 9:00am
Sat 4/24 3:00pm
 IPROSKILLS 2005  0    L  IP- SKOMOR-WINDY CITY CELTIC 2005 ELITE  4    W  [120] LERNER PARK
 874*  Sun 4/25 3:00pm
Sun 4/25 9:00am
 CHICAGO INFERNO 2005 PREMIER RED  2    L  CHICAGO MAGIC 2005 BOYS  4    W  [1498] MARLOWE MIDDLE SCHOOL
[1103] MCHENRY ATHLETIC COMPLEX (11V11)
 888  Sun 4/25 3:00pm  HEAT UNITED 2005 BLACK  1    L  CFJ CITY 2005 PREMIER RED  2    W  [1123] TOMASO #4
 1470*  Sun 5/2 4:30pm
Sat 5/1 7:00pm
 CFJ CITY 2005 PREMIER RED  2    T  IPROSKILLS 2005  2    T  [1347] CIBC FIRE PITCH - SOUTH (11V11)
[1018] CLARK PARK
 1484  Sun 5/2 5:00pm  MSC STRIKERS 2005 RED  5    W  HEAT UNITED 2005 BLACK  2    L  [690] FREMONT SCHOOL LARGE FIELD # 4
 1663*  Sun 5/9 10:30am
Fri 5/7 7:30pm
 CHICAGO MAGIC 2005 BOYS  4    W+  CFJ CITY 2005 PREMIER RED  0    L  [210] DANNY CUNNIFF PK S LGE
 1573*  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sat 5/8 1:00pm
 IPROSKILLS 2005  2    W+  HEAT UNITED 2005 BLACK  0    L+  [120] LERNER PARK
 2043*  Sat 5/8 6:00pm
Sat 5/8 5:45pm
 IP- SKOMOR-WINDY CITY CELTIC 2005 ELITE  3    T+  CHICAGO INFERNO 2005 PREMIER RED  3    T+  [656] HAMLIN PARK
 2515*  Sun 5/16 4:30pm
Sat 5/15 9:00am
 CFJ CITY 2005 PREMIER RED  1    W  IP- SKOMOR-WINDY CITY CELTIC 2005 ELITE  0    L  [1347] CIBC FIRE PITCH - SOUTH (11V11)
 1402*  Sun 5/2 3:00pm
Sat 5/15 3:30pm
 CHICAGO INFERNO 2005 PREMIER RED  2    L  ELA 2005 ELITE 1  4    W+  [1498] MARLOWE MIDDLE SCHOOL
 3399*  Sun 6/6 3:00pm
Sat 5/15 6:30pm
 HEAT UNITED 2005 BLACK      1 W(FF)  CHICAGO MAGIC 2005 BOYS  0    L(FF)  [1123] TOMASO #4
[478] TOMASO #3
 2457  Sun 5/16 3:00pm  HEAT UNITED 2005 BLACK  0    L+  ELA 2005 ELITE 1  2    W+  [1123] TOMASO #4
 2528  Sun 5/16 5:00pm  MSC STRIKERS 2005 RED  4    W  CHICAGO INFERNO 2005 PREMIER RED  1    L  [690] FREMONT SCHOOL LARGE FIELD # 4
 1856*  Sun 5/9 1:30pm
Tue 5/18 6:30pm
 ELA 2005 ELITE 1    MSC STRIKERS 2005 RED    [125] KNIGGE FIELD
[690] FREMONT SCHOOL LARGE FIELD # 4 away**
 2987*  Sun 5/23 4:30pm
Sat 5/22 5:00pm
 CFJ CITY 2005 PREMIER RED    ELA 2005 ELITE 1    [1347] CIBC FIRE PITCH - SOUTH (11V11)
[1017] FOSTER TURF #1
 432*  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 5/23 6:00pm
 CFJ CITY 2005 PREMIER RED    CHICAGO INFERNO 2005 PREMIER RED    [1347] CIBC FIRE PITCH - SOUTH (11V11)
[1103] MCHENRY ATHLETIC COMPLEX (11V11) away**
 129*  Sun 4/18 10:30am
Tue 5/25 6:30pm
 CHICAGO MAGIC 2005 BOYS    ELA 2005 ELITE 1    [210] DANNY CUNNIFF PK S LGE
[486] DANNY CUNNIFF NORTH LARGE
 3986*  Sat 6/12 6:00pm
Tue 6/1 6:45pm
 IP- SKOMOR-WINDY CITY CELTIC 2005 ELITE    CHICAGO MAGIC 2005 BOYS    [656] HAMLIN PARK
[1532] SKOKIE SPORTS PARK (11V11)-FIELD #1
 3893*  Sun 6/13 3:00pm
Tue 6/1 6:45pm
 HEAT UNITED 2005 BLACK    MSC STRIKERS 2005 RED    [1123] TOMASO #4
 2926*  Sun 5/23 3:00pm
Fri 6/4 7:00pm
 CHICAGO INFERNO 2005 PREMIER RED    HEAT UNITED 2005 BLACK    [1498] MARLOWE MIDDLE SCHOOL
[1103] MCHENRY ATHLETIC COMPLEX (11V11)
 800*  Sun 4/25 1:30pm
Sat 6/5 5:00pm
 ELA 2005 ELITE 1    IPROSKILLS 2005    [125] KNIGGE FIELD
[1132] LONG GROVE SOCCER PARK (FIELD #3)
 3333  Sun 6/6 1:30pm  ELA 2005 ELITE 1    IP- SKOMOR-WINDY CITY CELTIC 2005 ELITE    [125] KNIGGE FIELD
 3387*  Sun 6/6 3:00pm
Sun 6/6 3:00pm
 CHICAGO INFERNO 2005 PREMIER RED    IPROSKILLS 2005    [1498] MARLOWE MIDDLE SCHOOL
[1103] MCHENRY ATHLETIC COMPLEX (11V11)
 3473  Sun 6/6 5:00pm  MSC STRIKERS 2005 RED    CFJ CITY 2005 PREMIER RED    [690] FREMONT SCHOOL LARGE FIELD # 4
 1155*  Sun 5/2 10:30am
Tue 6/8 8:00pm
 CHICAGO MAGIC 2005 BOYS    IP- SKOMOR-WINDY CITY CELTIC 2005 ELITE    [210] DANNY CUNNIFF PK S LGE
 474*  Sat 4/17 6:00pm
Wed 6/9 6:45pm
 IP- SKOMOR-WINDY CITY CELTIC 2005 ELITE    HEAT UNITED 2005 BLACK    [656] HAMLIN PARK
[1532] SKOKIE SPORTS PARK (11V11)-FIELD #1
 3001*  Sun 5/23 5:00pm
Wed 6/9 6:45pm
 MSC STRIKERS 2005 RED    CHICAGO MAGIC 2005 BOYS    [690] FREMONT SCHOOL LARGE FIELD # 4
 3551  Sat 6/12 9:00am  IPROSKILLS 2005    CHICAGO INFERNO 2005 PREMIER RED    [120] LERNER PARK
 993*  Sat 4/24 6:00pm
Sat 6/12 10:00am
 IP- SKOMOR-WINDY CITY CELTIC 2005 ELITE    MSC STRIKERS 2005 RED    [656] HAMLIN PARK
[1532] SKOKIE SPORTS PARK (11V11)-FIELD #1
 2200*  Sun 5/16 10:30am
Sun 6/13 10:00am
 CHICAGO MAGIC 2005 BOYS    IPROSKILLS 2005    [210] DANNY CUNNIFF PK S LGE
[486] DANNY CUNNIFF NORTH LARGE
 3810  Sun 6/13 1:30pm  ELA 2005 ELITE 1    CFJ CITY 2005 PREMIER RED    [125] KNIGGE FIELD
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used