Spring 2021
Division: 17U/3N                                                                                

Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 BVB NORTH 2004 PRE ACADEMY 3 3 0 0 0 9 12 4 0
 MSC HUSSARS UNITED 2004 4 2 1 1 0 7 14 6 3
 FC-1 ACADEMY 2004 ELITE 2 2 2 0 0 0 6 5 1 0
 LAKE FC 2004 3 2 1 0 0 6 5 6 1
 TREBOL FC 2004 5 1 3 1 0 4 8 12 1
 FC LAKE COUNTY 2004 BLACK 3 1 2 0 0 3 5 11 0
 GREEN WHITE 2004 GRUN 4 0 3 1 0 1 4 12 0
 IP-WSA 2004 2 0 1 1 1 -1 1 2 0
   lowest GA breaks a tie                     
Division Games (32)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 96*  Sun 4/18 10:00am
Sat 4/17 5:00pm
 MSC HUSSARS UNITED 2004  2    T+  TREBOL FC 2004  2    T  [333] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS
 1762*  Sun 5/9 12:00pm
Tue 4/20 7:30pm
 FC-1 ACADEMY 2004 ELITE 2  3    W  TREBOL FC 2004  1    L  [371] WEST PK FLD 1 LG - 1
 1225*  Sun 5/2 11:30am
Sat 4/24 4:45pm
 TREBOL FC 2004  1    W+  GREEN WHITE 2004 GRUN  0    L  [300] DUGDALE FIELD
 590  Sun 4/25 10:00am  GREEN WHITE 2004 GRUN  2    L  BVB NORTH 2004 PRE ACADEMY  3    W  [1363] METRO MAJEWSKI PARK - 5 (11V11)
 804  Sun 4/25 1:30pm  LAKE FC 2004  3    W  TREBOL FC 2004  2    L  [680] WAUKEGAN SPORTS PARK LARGE
 715*  Sun 4/25 12:00pm
Thu 4/29 7:30pm
 FC-1 ACADEMY 2004 ELITE 2  2    W  MSC HUSSARS UNITED 2004  0    L+  [371] WEST PK FLD 1 LG
[658] WEST PK FLD 6 LG - 6
 1330*  Sun 5/2 1:30pm
Sun 5/2 12:30pm
 FC LAKE COUNTY 2004 BLACK  4    W  LAKE FC 2004  1    L+  [492] ALLEGHANY PARK #4
 3016*  Sun 5/23 5:30pm
Sat 5/8 5:00pm
 IP-WSA 2004  1    T  GREEN WHITE 2004 GRUN  1    T  [914] BURDEN FIELD
 1865*  Sun 5/9 1:30pm
Sun 5/9 4:00pm
 LAKE FC 2004      1 W(FF)  IP-WSA 2004  0    L(FF)  [680] WAUKEGAN SPORTS PARK LARGE
 1859*  Sun 5/9 1:30pm
Sun 5/9 4:00pm
 FC LAKE COUNTY 2004 BLACK  0    L  BVB NORTH 2004 PRE ACADEMY  5    W  [492] ALLEGHANY PARK #4
[134] HUNT CLUB PARK FIELD 1
 3228*  Sun 6/6 11:30am
Wed 5/12 6:30pm
 TREBOL FC 2004  2    L  BVB NORTH 2004 PRE ACADEMY  4    W  [300] DUGDALE FIELD
 1633*  Sun 5/9 10:00am
Wed 5/12 7:00pm
 MSC HUSSARS UNITED 2004  7    W  GREEN WHITE 2004 GRUN  1    L  [333] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS
[1363] METRO MAJEWSKI PARK - 5 (11V11) away**
 2374*  Sun 5/16 1:30pm
Sun 5/16 5:00pm
 FC LAKE COUNTY 2004 BLACK  1    L  MSC HUSSARS UNITED 2004  5    W+  [492] ALLEGHANY PARK #4
[134] HUNT CLUB PARK FIELD 1
 305*  Sun 4/18 1:30pm
Sat 5/22 1:30pm
 LAKE FC 2004    GREEN WHITE 2004 GRUN    [680] WAUKEGAN SPORTS PARK LARGE
 3480*  Sun 6/6 5:30pm
Sat 5/22 4:00pm
 IP-WSA 2004    MSC HUSSARS UNITED 2004    [914] BURDEN FIELD
[106] PATRIOT PARK EAST
 2996*  Sat 5/22 5:00pm
Sat 5/22 5:00pm
 BVB NORTH 2004 PRE ACADEMY    FC-1 ACADEMY 2004 ELITE 2    [783] WOODLAND TRAILS PARK
[1562] RIVER TRAILS MIDDLE SCHOOL
 2656  Sun 5/23 10:00am  MSC HUSSARS UNITED 2004    LAKE FC 2004    [333] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS
 2155*  Sun 5/16 10:00am
Mon 5/24 7:00pm
 GREEN WHITE 2004 GRUN    FC-1 ACADEMY 2004 ELITE 2    [1363] METRO MAJEWSKI PARK - 5 (11V11)
 1478*  Sat 5/1 5:00pm
Tue 5/25 6:45pm
 BVB NORTH 2004 PRE ACADEMY    MSC HUSSARS UNITED 2004    [783] WOODLAND TRAILS PARK
[333] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS
 3596*  Sun 6/13 10:00am
Wed 6/2 7:15pm
 GREEN WHITE 2004 GRUN    TREBOL FC 2004    [1363] METRO MAJEWSKI PARK - 5 (11V11)
 2523*  Sat 5/15 5:00pm
Sat 6/5 5:00pm
 BVB NORTH 2004 PRE ACADEMY    LAKE FC 2004    [783] WOODLAND TRAILS PARK
[1562] RIVER TRAILS MIDDLE SCHOOL
 3130  Sun 6/6 10:00am  GREEN WHITE 2004 GRUN    FC LAKE COUNTY 2004 BLACK    [1363] METRO MAJEWSKI PARK - 5 (11V11)
 3253*  Sun 6/6 12:00pm
Sun 6/6 2:00pm
 FC-1 ACADEMY 2004 ELITE 2    LAKE FC 2004    [371] WEST PK FLD 1 LG
[658] WEST PK FLD 6 LG
 2750*  Sun 5/23 11:30am
Wed 6/9 6:30pm
 TREBOL FC 2004    FC LAKE COUNTY 2004 BLACK    [300] DUGDALE FIELD
 444*  Sat 4/17 5:00pm
Sat 6/12 10:00am
 BVB NORTH 2004 PRE ACADEMY    IP-WSA 2004    [783] WOODLAND TRAILS PARK
[1562] RIVER TRAILS MIDDLE SCHOOL
 299*  Sun 4/18 1:30pm
Sat 6/12 11:30am
 FC LAKE COUNTY 2004 BLACK    FC-1 ACADEMY 2004 ELITE 2    [492] ALLEGHANY PARK #4
[134] HUNT CLUB PARK FIELD 1
 3720  Sun 6/13 12:00pm  FC-1 ACADEMY 2004 ELITE 2    BVB NORTH 2004 PRE ACADEMY    [371] WEST PK FLD 1 LG
 3813  Sun 6/13 1:30pm  LAKE FC 2004    FC LAKE COUNTY 2004 BLACK    [680] WAUKEGAN SPORTS PARK LARGE
 2255*  Sun 5/16 11:30am
Sun 6/13 3:00pm
 TREBOL FC 2004    IP-WSA 2004    [300] DUGDALE FIELD
 3604*  Sun 6/13 10:00am
Fri 12/31 10:00am
 MSC HUSSARS UNITED 2004    IP-WSA 2004    [333] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS
 1496*  Sun 5/2 5:30pm
Fri 12/31 5:30pm
 IP-WSA 2004    FC-1 ACADEMY 2004 ELITE 2    [914] BURDEN FIELD
 985*  Sun 4/25 5:30pm
Fri 12/31 5:30pm
 IP-WSA 2004    FC LAKE COUNTY 2004 BLACK    [914] BURDEN FIELD
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used