Spring 2021
Division: 17U/3S                                                                                

Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 RUSH SOUTH 2004 PREMIER 5 4 0 1 0 13 18 5 0
 OBSC 2004/05 NAVY 3 2 0 1 0 7 10 3 1
 CHICAGO EAGLES 2004 5 2 2 1 0 7 7 8 1
 BVB 2004 PRE ACADEMY 3 2 1 0 0 6 4 5 1
 LISLE FC 2004 CHELSEA 4 2 2 0 0 6 9 8 2
 TEAM OLYMPIC 2004 4 1 2 1 0 4 8 9 2
 NIDO RBFC 2004 4 0 3 1 0 1 2 10 3
 EVOLUTION NH 2004 CRICKMER 4 0 3 1 0 1 3 13 0
   lowest GA breaks a tie                     
Division Games (32)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 411*  Sun 4/18 4:00pm
Sat 4/17 4:30pm
 RUSH SOUTH 2004 PREMIER  2    W  TEAM OLYMPIC 2004  0    L  [1266] JOLIET MEMORIAL STADIUM
 342  Sun 4/18 2:00pm  OBSC 2004/05 NAVY  6    W+  NIDO RBFC 2004  1    L+  [527] OAKBROOK POLO FIELDS
 205*  Sun 4/18 12:00pm
Sun 4/18 4:30pm
 BVB 2004 PRE ACADEMY  3    W+  CHICAGO EAGLES 2004  1    L+  [1113] FRONTIER PARK FIELD D - NAPERVILLE
[1049] NIKE PARK FIELD G
 845*  Sun 4/25 2:00pm
Sat 4/24 10:00am
 OBSC 2004/05 NAVY  3    W  TEAM OLYMPIC 2004  1    L  [527] OAKBROOK POLO FIELDS
 695*  Sun 4/25 12:00pm
Sat 4/24 12:00pm
 CHICAGO EAGLES 2004  1    W  EVOLUTION NH 2004 CRICKMER  0    L  [1033] WHEATON ACADEMY SOCCER FIELD
 373*  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 4/25 9:00am
 EVOLUTION NH 2004 CRICKMER  0    L  LISLE FC 2004 CHELSEA  4    W  [1554] MAYFAIR PARK
 980*  Sun 4/25 5:00pm
Sun 4/25 5:00pm
 NIDO RBFC 2004  0    L  BVB 2004 PRE ACADEMY  1    W  [1588] EHLERT PARK
[1557] RIVERSIDE BROOKFIELD HIGH SCHOOL
 3856*  Sun 6/13 2:00pm
Sat 5/1 10:00am
 OBSC 2004/05 NAVY  1    T  EVOLUTION NH 2004 CRICKMER  1    T  [527] OAKBROOK POLO FIELDS
 1237*  Sun 5/2 12:00pm
Sat 5/1 12:00pm
 CHICAGO EAGLES 2004  2    W  LISLE FC 2004 CHELSEA  0    L  [1033] WHEATON ACADEMY SOCCER FIELD
 3974*  Sun 6/13 5:00pm
Sat 5/1 2:00pm
 NIDO RBFC 2004  1    T+  TEAM OLYMPIC 2004  1    T+  [1588] EHLERT PARK
[1557] RIVERSIDE BROOKFIELD HIGH SCHOOL
 1236*  Sun 5/2 12:00pm
Sun 5/2 1:30pm
 BVB 2004 PRE ACADEMY  0    L  RUSH SOUTH 2004 PREMIER  4    W  [1113] FRONTIER PARK FIELD D - NAPERVILLE
[1049] NIKE PARK FIELD G
 2014  Sat 5/8 4:30pm  LISLE FC 2004 CHELSEA  3    L+  TEAM OLYMPIC 2004  6    W+  [441] COMMUNITY PARK - LISLE
 1408*  Sun 5/2 3:00pm
Sun 5/9 9:00am

 rainout
 EVOLUTION NH 2004 CRICKMER    OBSC 2004/05 NAVY    [1554] MAYFAIR PARK
 1907  Sun 5/9 2:00pm
 rainout
 OBSC 2004/05 NAVY    CHICAGO EAGLES 2004    [527] OAKBROOK POLO FIELDS
 3926*  Sun 6/13 4:00pm
Wed 5/12 6:00pm
 RUSH SOUTH 2004 PREMIER  4    W  CHICAGO EAGLES 2004  2    L  [1266] JOLIET MEMORIAL STADIUM
[1773] LYONDELL PARK #6 (11V11) - MORRIS
 967*  Sat 4/24 4:30pm
Sat 5/15 5:15pm
 LISLE FC 2004 CHELSEA    RUSH SOUTH 2004 PREMIER    [441] COMMUNITY PARK - LISLE
 2451*  Sun 5/16 3:00pm
Sun 5/16 9:00am
 EVOLUTION NH 2004 CRICKMER  2    L  RUSH SOUTH 2004 PREMIER  7    W  [1554] MAYFAIR PARK
 2529*  Sun 5/16 5:00pm
Sun 5/16 5:00pm
 NIDO RBFC 2004  0    L+  LISLE FC 2004 CHELSEA  2    W+  [1588] EHLERT PARK
[1557] RIVERSIDE BROOKFIELD HIGH SCHOOL
 3236*  Sun 6/6 12:00pm
Tue 5/18 6:00pm
 CHICAGO EAGLES 2004  1    T  RUSH SOUTH 2004 PREMIER  1    T  [1033] WHEATON ACADEMY SOCCER FIELD
 2969*  Sun 5/23 4:00pm
Fri 5/21 8:00pm
 RUSH SOUTH 2004 PREMIER    OBSC 2004/05 NAVY    [1266] JOLIET MEMORIAL STADIUM
 2980*  Sun 5/23 4:00pm
Sat 5/22 11:00am
 TEAM OLYMPIC 2004    EVOLUTION NH 2004 CRICKMER    [1594] KENSINGTON PARK - PLAINFIELD
 2764*  Sun 5/23 12:00pm
Sat 5/22 12:00pm
 CHICAGO EAGLES 2004    NIDO RBFC 2004    [1033] WHEATON ACADEMY SOCCER FIELD
 2763*  Sun 5/23 12:00pm
Sun 5/23 12:00pm
 BVB 2004 PRE ACADEMY    LISLE FC 2004 CHELSEA    [1113] FRONTIER PARK FIELD D - NAPERVILLE
[1128] FRONTIER PARK FIELD C - NAPERVILLE
 3475*  Sun 6/6 5:00pm
Sun 5/23 5:00pm
 NIDO RBFC 2004    EVOLUTION NH 2004 CRICKMER    [1588] EHLERT PARK
[1557] RIVERSIDE BROOKFIELD HIGH SCHOOL
 2505*  Sun 5/16 4:00pm
Tue 6/1 6:30pm
 TEAM OLYMPIC 2004    CHICAGO EAGLES 2004    [1594] KENSINGTON PARK - PLAINFIELD
 1978*  Sun 5/9 4:00pm
Wed 6/2 6:00pm
 RUSH SOUTH 2004 PREMIER    NIDO RBFC 2004    [1266] JOLIET MEMORIAL STADIUM
[1773] LYONDELL PARK #6 (11V11) - MORRIS
 3463*  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sat 6/5 4:30pm
 LISLE FC 2004 CHELSEA    OBSC 2004/05 NAVY    [441] COMMUNITY PARK - LISLE
 1937*  Sun 5/9 3:00pm
Sun 6/6 10:30am
 EVOLUTION NH 2004 CRICKMER    BVB 2004 PRE ACADEMY    [1554] MAYFAIR PARK
 1462*  Sun 5/2 4:00pm
Tue 6/8 6:45pm
 TEAM OLYMPIC 2004    NIDO RBFC 2004    [1594] KENSINGTON PARK - PLAINFIELD
 3447*  Sun 6/6 4:00pm
Wed 6/9 6:45pm
 TEAM OLYMPIC 2004    BVB 2004 PRE ACADEMY    [1594] KENSINGTON PARK - PLAINFIELD
[906] BOTT PARK - FIELD 1 (NORTH)
 3962  Sat 6/12 4:30pm  LISLE FC 2004 CHELSEA    BVB 2004 PRE ACADEMY    [441] COMMUNITY PARK - LISLE
 2265*  Sun 5/16 12:00pm
Fri 12/31 12:00pm
 BVB 2004 PRE ACADEMY    OBSC 2004/05 NAVY    [1113] FRONTIER PARK FIELD D - NAPERVILLE
[1128] FRONTIER PARK FIELD C - NAPERVILLE
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used