Spring 2024
Division: 17U/3SW                                                                                

Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 LTSC 2007 HS SHOWCASE BLUE 6 5 0 1 0 16 24 7 6
 TEAM OLYMPIC 2007 5 4 0 1 0 13 19 7 5
 BSC RAIDERS 2007 RED 5 3 1 1 0 10 9 7 3
 CHICAGO EMPIRE FC SOUTH 07 GOLD 6 3 2 1 0 10 10 14 6
 UESC - CHICAGOLAND 2007 SELECT OP 5 2 2 1 0 7 14 11 4
 UESC - PLAINFIELD UTD 07/08 PREMIER 6 1 5 0 0 3 5 18 6
 AYSO 300 UNITED 2007 JUNIOR 6 1 4 1 1 2 11 15 5
 LEGACY SC 2007/08 5 0 5 0 0 0 9 22 2
   lowest GA breaks a tie                     
Division Games (32)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 2439*  Sat 4/27 3:00pm
Fri 4/12 8:30pm
 AYSO 300 UNITED 2007 JUNIOR  0    L+  UESC - CHICAGOLAND 2007 SELECT OP  4    W+  [831] SPRING ROCK PARK
[949] OAK BROOK PARK DISTRICT
 4913*  Sat 5/18 12:30pm
Sat 4/13 10:30am
 UESC - PLAINFIELD UTD 07/08 PREMIER  0    L+  CHICAGO EMPIRE FC SOUTH 07 GOLD  1    W+  [906] BOTT PARK - FIELD 1 (NORTH)
 520  Sun 4/14 1:00pm  UESC - CHICAGOLAND 2007 SELECT OP  1    L+  UESC - PLAINFIELD UTD 07/08 PREMIER  2    W+  [1561] MANHATTAN PARK DISTRICT SOCCER FIELD
 473  Sun 4/14 1:00pm  CHICAGO EMPIRE FC SOUTH 07 GOLD  4    W+  LEGACY SC 2007/08  2    L+  [1587] MARIST HIGH SCHOOL
 5112*  Sat 5/18 3:00pm
Fri 4/19 8:00pm
 AYSO 300 UNITED 2007 JUNIOR  6    W+  LEGACY SC 2007/08  1    L  [831] SPRING ROCK PARK
 1734*  Sun 4/21 5:00pm
Sat 4/20 9:00am
 TEAM OLYMPIC 2007  5    W+  UESC - PLAINFIELD UTD 07/08 PREMIER  1    L+  [1594] KENSINGTON PARK - PLAINFIELD
 5846*  Sun 6/2 1:30pm
Sat 4/20 5:30pm
 LTSC 2007 HS SHOWCASE BLUE  7    W+  CHICAGO EMPIRE FC SOUTH 07 GOLD  1    L+  [809] LYONS TOWNSHIP HS NORTH CAMPUS
[774] WALKER PARK
 1458*  Sun 4/21 1:30pm
Sun 4/21 1:30pm
 LTSC 2007 HS SHOWCASE BLUE  1    T+  AYSO 300 UNITED 2007 JUNIOR  1    T+  [809] LYONS TOWNSHIP HS NORTH CAMPUS
[774] WALKER PARK
 1538*  Sun 4/21 2:30pm
Sun 4/21 6:10pm
 BSC RAIDERS 2007 RED  1    T  CHICAGO EMPIRE FC SOUTH 07 GOLD  1    T+  [1815] LILY CACHE FIELDS EAST FIELD #1 (11V11)
 2247  Sat 4/27 12:30pm  UESC - PLAINFIELD UTD 07/08 PREMIER  2    L+  LTSC 2007 HS SHOWCASE BLUE  5    W+  [906] BOTT PARK - FIELD 1 (NORTH)
 2264*  Sun 4/28 1:00pm
Sat 4/27 5:00pm
 CHICAGO EMPIRE FC SOUTH 07 GOLD  0    L+  TEAM OLYMPIC 2007  2    W+  [1587] MARIST HIGH SCHOOL
[1810] CAESAR PARK
 6768*  Sun 6/9 1:30pm
Sun 4/28 11:30am
 LTSC 2007 HS SHOWCASE BLUE  4    W+  UESC - PLAINFIELD UTD 07/08 PREMIER  0    L+  [809] LYONS TOWNSHIP HS NORTH CAMPUS
[831] SPRING ROCK PARK
 2413  Sun 4/28 2:30pm  BSC RAIDERS 2007 RED  4    W+  LEGACY SC 2007/08  2    L  [1815] LILY CACHE FIELDS EAST FIELD #1 (11V11) - 1
 1672*  Sun 4/21 4:00pm
Fri 5/3 6:30pm
 LEGACY SC 2007/08  3    L  UESC - CHICAGOLAND 2007 SELECT OP  4    W  [1929] SPENCER SCHOOL CAMPUS - 1
 3182*  Sun 5/5 1:00pm
Sat 5/4 4:00pm
 CHICAGO EMPIRE FC SOUTH 07 GOLD  3    W+  AYSO 300 UNITED 2007 JUNIOR  2    L+  [1587] MARIST HIGH SCHOOL
[2170] KOSTNER PARK
 5092*  Sun 5/19 2:30pm
Sat 5/4 6:30pm

 rainout
 BSC RAIDERS 2007 RED    LTSC 2007 HS SHOWCASE BLUE    [1815] LILY CACHE FIELDS EAST FIELD #1 (11V11)
 3233*  Sun 5/5 1:00pm
Sun 5/5 1:00pm
 UESC - CHICAGOLAND 2007 SELECT OP  2    L+  LTSC 2007 HS SHOWCASE BLUE  3    W+  [1561] MANHATTAN PARK DISTRICT SOCCER FIELD
[1517] COMMISSIONERS PARK - FRANKFORT
 4039*  Sat 5/11 12:30pm
Sat 5/11 10:30am
 UESC - PLAINFIELD UTD 07/08 PREMIER  0    L+  BSC RAIDERS 2007 RED  2    W+  [906] BOTT PARK - FIELD 1 (NORTH)
 4228  Sat 5/11 3:00pm  AYSO 300 UNITED 2007 JUNIOR  2    L+  TEAM OLYMPIC 2007  5    W+  [831] SPRING ROCK PARK
 4131*  Sun 5/12 1:30pm
Sun 5/12 10:00am
 LTSC 2007 HS SHOWCASE BLUE  4    W+  LEGACY SC 2007/08  1    L+  [809] LYONS TOWNSHIP HS NORTH CAMPUS
[831] SPRING ROCK PARK
 4055  Sun 5/12 1:00pm
 rainout
 CHICAGO EMPIRE FC SOUTH 07 GOLD    UESC - CHICAGOLAND 2007 SELECT OP    [1587] MARIST HIGH SCHOOL
 662*  Sat 4/13 3:00pm
Sun 5/12 5:30pm
 AYSO 300 UNITED 2007 JUNIOR  0    L(FF)  BSC RAIDERS 2007 RED      1 W(FF)  [831] SPRING ROCK PARK
[1272] SEDGWICK PARK
 3492*  Sun 5/5 4:00pm
Mon 5/13 6:00pm

 rainout
 LEGACY SC 2007/08    UESC - PLAINFIELD UTD 07/08 PREMIER    [1929] SPENCER SCHOOL CAMPUS - 3
 4980*  Sun 5/19 1:00pm
Sun 5/19 1:00pm
 UESC - CHICAGOLAND 2007 SELECT OP  3    T+  TEAM OLYMPIC 2007  3    T+  [1561] MANHATTAN PARK DISTRICT SOCCER FIELD
[1517] COMMISSIONERS PARK - FRANKFORT
 3555*  Sun 5/5 5:00pm
Wed 5/22 6:30pm
 TEAM OLYMPIC 2007  4    W+  BSC RAIDERS 2007 RED  1    L+  [1594] KENSINGTON PARK - PLAINFIELD
 853*  Sun 4/14 5:00pm
Fri 5/31 6:45pm
 TEAM OLYMPIC 2007    LTSC 2007 HS SHOWCASE BLUE    [1594] KENSINGTON PARK - PLAINFIELD
 5757*  Sat 6/1 12:30pm
Sat 6/1 1:30pm
 UESC - PLAINFIELD UTD 07/08 PREMIER    AYSO 300 UNITED 2007 JUNIOR    [906] BOTT PARK - FIELD 1 (NORTH)
 6716*  Sun 6/9 1:00pm
Sat 6/1 7:00pm
 UESC - CHICAGOLAND 2007 SELECT OP    BSC RAIDERS 2007 RED    [1561] MANHATTAN PARK DISTRICT SOCCER FIELD
[1517] COMMISSIONERS PARK - FRANKFORT
 6073*  Sun 6/2 4:00pm
Sun 6/2 10:30am
 LEGACY SC 2007/08    TEAM OLYMPIC 2007    [1929] SPENCER SCHOOL CAMPUS - 1
 5925  Sun 6/2 2:30pm  BSC RAIDERS 2007 RED    UESC - CHICAGOLAND 2007 SELECT OP    [1815] LILY CACHE FIELDS EAST FIELD #1 (11V11)
 6997  Sun 6/9 4:00pm  LEGACY SC 2007/08    AYSO 300 UNITED 2007 JUNIOR    [1929] SPENCER SCHOOL CAMPUS - 1
 7063  Sun 6/9 5:00pm  TEAM OLYMPIC 2007    CHICAGO EMPIRE FC SOUTH 07 GOLD    [1594] KENSINGTON PARK - PLAINFIELD
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used