Spring 2022
Division: 17U/4SW                                                                                

Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 BSC RAIDERS 2005-06 RED 4 4 0 0 0 12 17 4 1
 TESC 2005 SELECT 4 3 1 0 0 9 13 5 1
 RUSH WEST 2005 PREMIER 2 2 2 0 0 0 6 10 2 0
 AYSO 300 UNITED 05/06 BOYS 2 1 1 0 0 3 9 5 1
 NAZ UNITED SC 2005 3 1 2 0 0 3 9 5 0
 ACADEMIA DE FUTBOL ATLAS FC CHICAGO 2005 5 1 4 0 0 3 11 26 1
 KICKERS SC 2005 BLUE 4 0 4 0 0 0 4 26 1
First tie breaker is head to head competition, which the YSSL staff must look at manually after the season closes. Second tie breaker is LEAST goals scored against which is shown on the website.                     
Division Games (28)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 4953***  Sat 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 4/10 6:00pm
 TESC 2005 SELECT  4    W  KICKERS SC 2005 BLUE  0    L  [730] BERENS PARK C
 475*  Sun 4/10 3:00pm
Sat 4/16 12:30pm
 ACADEMIA DE FUTBOL ATLAS FC CHICAGO 2005  2    L  RUSH WEST 2005 PREMIER 2  5    W  [1878] VITTUM PARK - 11V11
[1150] LAWLER PARK - CHICAGO
 1177*  Sun 4/17 4:00pm
Sat 4/16 3:00pm
 TESC 2005 SELECT  3    W  NAZ UNITED SC 2005  0    L  [730] BERENS PARK C
[729] BERENS PARK B
 259*  Sun 4/10 12:00pm
Sat 4/23 12:00pm
 KICKERS SC 2005 BLUE  0    L  NAZ UNITED SC 2005  8    W  [1120] STUART SPORTS COMPLEX
 1368*  Sun 4/24 9:50am  BSC RAIDERS 2005-06 RED  4    W+  TESC 2005 SELECT  2    L+  [1819] LILY CACHE FIELDS EAST FIELD #5 (11V11) - 5
 93*  Sun 4/10 9:50am
Fri 4/29 8:00pm
 BSC RAIDERS 2005-06 RED  3    W  AYSO 300 UNITED 05/06 BOYS  1    L  [1819] LILY CACHE FIELDS EAST FIELD #5 (11V11) - 5
 2517***  Sat 12/31 12:00pm
Sat 4/30 5:30pm

 rainout
 NAZ UNITED SC 2005    ACADEMIA DE FUTBOL ATLAS FC CHICAGO 2005    [942] BAMBRICK PARK FIELD 10 LEMONT
[1899] COVINGTON FIELD
 2155  Sun 5/1 12:00pm  KICKERS SC 2005 BLUE  0    L  BSC RAIDERS 2005-06 RED  8    W  [1120] STUART SPORTS COMPLEX
 2462*  Sun 5/1 4:00pm
Sun 5/1 6:00pm
 TESC 2005 SELECT  4    W  ACADEMIA DE FUTBOL ATLAS FC CHICAGO 2005  1    L  [730] BERENS PARK C
 3131*  Sat 5/7 5:00pm
 rainout
 NAZ UNITED SC 2005    TESC 2005 SELECT    [942] BAMBRICK PARK FIELD 10 LEMONT
[1899] COVINGTON FIELD
 3032*  Sun 5/8 3:00pm
Sun 5/8 4:00pm
 AYSO 300 UNITED 05/06 BOYS  8    W+  ACADEMIA DE FUTBOL ATLAS FC CHICAGO 2005  2    L+  [875] SEDGEWICK PARK
[831] SPRING ROCK PARK
 3755*  Sat 5/14 5:00pm  RUSH WEST 2005 PREMIER 2  5    W  ACADEMIA DE FUTBOL ATLAS FC CHICAGO 2005  0    L  [972] APPLE ORCHARD FIELD #2
[1385] APPLE ORCHARD FIELD #9
 5003*  Sat 6/4 5:00pm
Sat 5/14 6:30pm
 NAZ UNITED SC 2005  1    L  BSC RAIDERS 2005-06 RED  2    W  [942] BAMBRICK PARK FIELD 10 LEMONT
[1819] LILY CACHE FIELDS EAST FIELD #5 (11V11)
 2653*  Sun 5/8 9:50am
Sun 5/15 11:00am
 BSC RAIDERS 2005-06 RED    RUSH WEST 2005 PREMIER 2    [1819] LILY CACHE FIELDS EAST FIELD #5 (11V11) - 5
 4254*  Sun 5/22 3:00pm
Sun 5/15 5:30pm
 ACADEMIA DE FUTBOL ATLAS FC CHICAGO 2005  6    W  KICKERS SC 2005 BLUE  4    L+  [1878] VITTUM PARK - 11V11
[1150] LAWLER PARK - CHICAGO
 3662***  Sat 12/31 12:00pm
Fri 5/20 8:00pm
 AYSO 300 UNITED 05/06 BOYS    BSC RAIDERS 2005-06 RED    [875] SEDGEWICK PARK
[831] SPRING ROCK PARK
 4360*  Sat 5/21 5:00pm  NAZ UNITED SC 2005    RUSH WEST 2005 PREMIER 2    [942] BAMBRICK PARK FIELD 10 LEMONT
[1899] COVINGTON FIELD
 4307  Sun 5/22 4:00pm  TESC 2005 SELECT    AYSO 300 UNITED 05/06 BOYS    [730] BERENS PARK C
 2516*  Sat 4/30 5:00pm
Tue 5/31 8:00pm
 RUSH WEST 2005 PREMIER 2    AYSO 300 UNITED 05/06 BOYS    [972] APPLE ORCHARD FIELD #2
[1385] APPLE ORCHARD FIELD #9 - 9
 3455*  Sun 5/15 12:00pm
Thu 6/2 6:00pm
 KICKERS SC 2005 BLUE    TESC 2005 SELECT    [1120] STUART SPORTS COMPLEX
 3266*  Sun 5/15 9:50am
Fri 6/3 7:30pm
 BSC RAIDERS 2005-06 RED    NAZ UNITED SC 2005    [1819] LILY CACHE FIELDS EAST FIELD #5 (11V11) - 6
 1112*  Sun 4/17 3:00pm
Fri 6/3 8:00pm
 AYSO 300 UNITED 05/06 BOYS    KICKERS SC 2005 BLUE    [875] SEDGEWICK PARK
[831] SPRING ROCK PARK
 1111*  Sun 4/17 3:00pm
Sat 6/4 3:00pm
 ACADEMIA DE FUTBOL ATLAS FC CHICAGO 2005    BSC RAIDERS 2005-06 RED    [1878] VITTUM PARK - 11V11
[1150] LAWLER PARK - CHICAGO
 5004*  Sat 6/4 5:00pm  RUSH WEST 2005 PREMIER 2    KICKERS SC 2005 BLUE    [972] APPLE ORCHARD FIELD #2
[1385] APPLE ORCHARD FIELD #9
 1537*  Sun 4/24 12:00pm
Sun 6/5 8:45am
 KICKERS SC 2005 BLUE    RUSH WEST 2005 PREMIER 2    [1120] STUART SPORTS COMPLEX
 4889*  Sun 6/5 3:00pm
Sun 6/5 5:30pm
 ACADEMIA DE FUTBOL ATLAS FC CHICAGO 2005    AYSO 300 UNITED 05/06 BOYS    [1878] VITTUM PARK - 11V11
[1150] LAWLER PARK - CHICAGO
 1230***  Sat 12/31 12:00pm
Wed 6/8 8:00pm
 RUSH WEST 2005 PREMIER 2    TESC 2005 SELECT    [972] APPLE ORCHARD FIELD #2
[1385] APPLE ORCHARD FIELD #9
 1740*  Sun 4/24 3:00pm
Thu 6/9 7:00pm
 AYSO 300 UNITED 05/06 BOYS    NAZ UNITED SC 2005    [875] SEDGEWICK PARK
[831] SPRING ROCK PARK
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used