Spring 2021
Division: 8U-4V4/W                                                                                

Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 AGUILAS 2013 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 BSA HAWKS 2013 ELITE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 GOLEADORES 2013 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 IYSC 2013 BLANC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 FCX 2013 BRIDGE YELLOW 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 FC REAL ACADEMY 2013 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 BVB NORTH 2013 YELLOW 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 CHICAGO INFERNO 2013 LIL FLAMES 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 WARRIORS 2013 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
   lowest GA breaks a tie                     
Division Games (36)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 357*  Sat 4/17 2:30pm
Sun 4/11 1:00pm
 FCX 2013 BRIDGE YELLOW    FC REAL ACADEMY 2013    [1539] RON BEESE PARK FIELD A&B
 406  Sat 4/17 4:00pm  BVB NORTH 2013 YELLOW    CHICAGO INFERNO 2013 LIL FLAMES    [783] WOODLAND TRAILS PARK
 327*  Sat 4/17 2:00pm
Sat 4/17 6:00pm
 GOLEADORES 2013    IYSC 2013 BLANC    [1699] TEFFT MIDDLE SCHOOL
 2489*  Sat 5/15 4:00pm
Sun 4/18 5:00pm
 BVB NORTH 2013 YELLOW    WARRIORS 2013    [783] WOODLAND TRAILS PARK
 484  Sat 4/24 8:00am  CHICAGO INFERNO 2013 LIL FLAMES    GOLEADORES 2013    [1498] MARLOWE MIDDLE SCHOOL
 820*  Sat 4/24 2:00pm
Sat 4/24 2:00pm
 FC REAL ACADEMY 2013    WARRIORS 2013    [1724] ELK GROVE PARK DISTRICT
[825] BENSENVILLE PARK DISTRICT
 854  Sat 4/24 2:30pm  FCX 2013 BRIDGE YELLOW    IYSC 2013 BLANC    [1539] RON BEESE PARK FIELD A&B
 500*  Sun 4/25 9:00am
Sun 4/25 10:00am
 BSA HAWKS 2013 ELITE    BVB NORTH 2013 YELLOW    [473] NATURE RIDGE SCHOOL
 250***  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 4/25 1:00pm
 WARRIORS 2013    CHICAGO INFERNO 2013 LIL FLAMES    [1104] HOOSIER GROVE PARK
[1699] TEFFT MIDDLE SCHOOL
 1068  Sat 5/1 9:00am  AGUILAS 2013    GOLEADORES 2013    [1515] CHURCH ON THE ROCK - FIELD #7
 1275*  Sat 5/1 12:00pm
Sat 5/1 12:30pm
 WARRIORS 2013    FCX 2013 BRIDGE YELLOW    [1104] HOOSIER GROVE PARK
[1699] TEFFT MIDDLE SCHOOL
 1364*  Sat 5/1 2:00pm
Sat 5/1 2:00pm
 IYSC 2013 BLANC    FC REAL ACADEMY 2013    [1611] ST. PAUL LUTHERAN CHURCH
[953] GOUIN PARK
 1018  Sun 5/2 9:00am  BSA HAWKS 2013 ELITE    CHICAGO INFERNO 2013 LIL FLAMES    [473] NATURE RIDGE SCHOOL
 1516*  Sat 5/8 8:00am
Sat 5/8 2:00pm
 CHICAGO INFERNO 2013 LIL FLAMES    IYSC 2013 BLANC    [1498] MARLOWE MIDDLE SCHOOL
 1883  Sat 5/8 2:00pm  GOLEADORES 2013    FC REAL ACADEMY 2013    [1699] TEFFT MIDDLE SCHOOL
 1530*  Sun 5/9 9:00am
Sun 5/9 10:00am

 rainout
 BSA HAWKS 2013 ELITE    WARRIORS 2013    [473] NATURE RIDGE SCHOOL
 1974*  Sat 5/8 4:00pm
Sun 5/9 6:00pm
 BVB NORTH 2013 YELLOW    AGUILAS 2013    [783] WOODLAND TRAILS PARK
 2394*  Sat 5/15 2:00pm
Sat 5/15 2:00pm
 FC REAL ACADEMY 2013    CHICAGO INFERNO 2013 LIL FLAMES    [1724] ELK GROVE PARK DISTRICT
[825] BENSENVILLE PARK DISTRICT
 1918***  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sat 5/15 2:30pm
 FCX 2013 BRIDGE YELLOW    BSA HAWKS 2013 ELITE    [1539] RON BEESE PARK FIELD A&B
 2405*  Sat 5/15 2:00pm
Sun 5/16 11:00am
 IYSC 2013 BLANC    BSA HAWKS 2013 ELITE    [1611] ST. PAUL LUTHERAN CHURCH
[953] GOUIN PARK
 53*  Sat 4/17 9:00am
Thu 5/20 6:30pm
 AGUILAS 2013    BSA HAWKS 2013 ELITE    [1515] CHURCH ON THE ROCK - FIELD #7
 2609  Sat 5/22 9:00am  AGUILAS 2013    WARRIORS 2013    [1515] CHURCH ON THE ROCK - FIELD #7
 2883  Sat 5/22 2:00pm  GOLEADORES 2013    FCX 2013 BRIDGE YELLOW    [1699] TEFFT MIDDLE SCHOOL
 2565  Sun 5/23 9:00am  BSA HAWKS 2013 ELITE    FC REAL ACADEMY 2013    [473] NATURE RIDGE SCHOOL
 2890*  Sat 5/22 2:00pm
Sun 5/23 2:00pm
 IYSC 2013 BLANC    BVB NORTH 2013 YELLOW    [1611] ST. PAUL LUTHERAN CHURCH
[953] GOUIN PARK
 2113*  Sat 5/15 9:00am
Thu 5/27 6:00pm
 AGUILAS 2013    FCX 2013 BRIDGE YELLOW    [1515] CHURCH ON THE ROCK - FIELD #7
 3359*  Sat 6/5 2:00pm
Sat 5/29 4:00pm
 IYSC 2013 BLANC    AGUILAS 2013    [1611] ST. PAUL LUTHERAN CHURCH
[1510] CHURCH ON THE ROCK - FIELD #2 away**
 3037  Sat 6/5 8:00am  CHICAGO INFERNO 2013 LIL FLAMES    FCX 2013 BRIDGE YELLOW    [1498] MARLOWE MIDDLE SCHOOL
 3281*  Sat 6/5 12:00pm
Sat 6/5 12:30pm
 WARRIORS 2013    GOLEADORES 2013    [1104] HOOSIER GROVE PARK
[1699] TEFFT MIDDLE SCHOOL
 3349*  Sat 6/5 2:00pm
Sat 6/5 2:00pm
 FC REAL ACADEMY 2013    BVB NORTH 2013 YELLOW    [1724] ELK GROVE PARK DISTRICT
[825] BENSENVILLE PARK DISTRICT
 3756*  Sat 6/12 12:00pm
Sun 6/6 2:00pm
 WARRIORS 2013    IYSC 2013 BLANC    [1104] HOOSIER GROVE PARK
[1699] TEFFT MIDDLE SCHOOL
 3825***  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 6/6 4:00pm
 FC REAL ACADEMY 2013    AGUILAS 2013    [1724] ELK GROVE PARK DISTRICT
[825] BENSENVILLE PARK DISTRICT
 1445***  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 6/6 5:30pm
 BVB NORTH 2013 YELLOW    GOLEADORES 2013    [783] WOODLAND TRAILS PARK
 3497  Sat 6/12 8:00am  CHICAGO INFERNO 2013 LIL FLAMES    AGUILAS 2013    [1498] MARLOWE MIDDLE SCHOOL
 3831  Sat 6/12 2:00pm  GOLEADORES 2013    BSA HAWKS 2013 ELITE    [1699] TEFFT MIDDLE SCHOOL
 3865  Sat 6/12 2:30pm  FCX 2013 BRIDGE YELLOW    BVB NORTH 2013 YELLOW    [1539] RON BEESE PARK FIELD A&B
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used