Fall 2022
Division: 8U-7V7/4S                                                                                

Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 BSC RAIDERS 2015 BLACK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 ECSA 2015 BLUE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 LTSC 2015 TRAVEL WHITE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 GLEN ELLYN LAKERS 2015 GREEN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 AURORA FIRE 2015 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 EGSC 2015 PREMIER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 UESC - PLAINFIELD UTD 2015 SEL GREEN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
First tie breaker is head to head competition, which the YSSL staff must look at manually after the season closes. Second tie breaker is LEAST goals scored against which is shown on the website.                     
Division Games (28)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 344  Sat 9/10 1:00pm  BSC RAIDERS 2015 BLACK    ECSA 2015 BLUE    [1821] LILY CACHE FIELDS WEST FIELD #11 (7V7)
 583  Sat 9/10 5:00pm  LTSC 2015 TRAVEL WHITE    GLEN ELLYN LAKERS 2015 GREEN    [1086] TIMBER TRAILS
 149  Sun 9/11 10:30am  AURORA FIRE 2015    EGSC 2015 PREMIER    [1415] STUART SPORTS COMPLEX - AURORA
 649  Sat 9/17 9:00am  ECSA 2015 BLUE    AURORA FIRE 2015    [992] ELDRIDGE PARK EAST (7 V 7)
 1210  Sat 9/17 5:00pm  LTSC 2015 TRAVEL WHITE    BSC RAIDERS 2015 BLACK    [1086] TIMBER TRAILS
 696  Sun 9/18 9:00am  UESC - PLAINFIELD UTD 2015 SEL GREEN    EGSC 2015 PREMIER    [925] BOTT PARK - FIELD 3
 1263  Sat 9/24 9:00am  ECSA 2015 BLUE    EGSC 2015 PREMIER    [992] ELDRIDGE PARK EAST (7 V 7)
 1569  Sat 9/24 1:00pm  BSC RAIDERS 2015 BLACK    UESC - PLAINFIELD UTD 2015 SEL GREEN    [1821] LILY CACHE FIELDS WEST FIELD #11 (7V7)
 1366  Sun 9/25 10:30am  AURORA FIRE 2015    GLEN ELLYN LAKERS 2015 GREEN    [1415] STUART SPORTS COMPLEX - AURORA
 2344  Sat 10/1 2:30pm  GLEN ELLYN LAKERS 2015 GREEN    ECSA 2015 BLUE    [1282] ACKERMAN PARK - TURF EAST 7V7
 1940  Sun 10/2 9:00am  UESC - PLAINFIELD UTD 2015 SEL GREEN    LTSC 2015 TRAVEL WHITE    [925] BOTT PARK - FIELD 3
 2010  Sun 10/2 10:30am  AURORA FIRE 2015    BSC RAIDERS 2015 BLACK    [1415] STUART SPORTS COMPLEX - AURORA
 2528  Sat 10/8 9:00am  ECSA 2015 BLUE    LTSC 2015 TRAVEL WHITE    [992] ELDRIDGE PARK EAST (7 V 7)
 2533  Sat 10/8 9:00am  EGSC 2015 PREMIER    UESC - PLAINFIELD UTD 2015 SEL GREEN    [917] PAVILION FIELD #1 - EAST
 2824  Sat 10/8 1:00pm  BSC RAIDERS 2015 BLACK    GLEN ELLYN LAKERS 2015 GREEN    [1821] LILY CACHE FIELDS WEST FIELD #11 (7V7)
 3430  Sat 10/15 1:00pm  BSC RAIDERS 2015 BLACK    EGSC 2015 PREMIER    [1821] LILY CACHE FIELDS WEST FIELD #11 (7V7)
 3555  Sat 10/15 2:30pm  GLEN ELLYN LAKERS 2015 GREEN    LTSC 2015 TRAVEL WHITE    [1282] ACKERMAN PARK - TURF EAST 7V7
 3227  Sun 10/16 10:30am  AURORA FIRE 2015    UESC - PLAINFIELD UTD 2015 SEL GREEN    [1415] STUART SPORTS COMPLEX - AURORA
 3734  Sat 10/22 9:00am  EGSC 2015 PREMIER    GLEN ELLYN LAKERS 2015 GREEN    [917] PAVILION FIELD #1 - EAST
 3769*  Sun 10/23 9:00am
Sat 10/22 9:00am
 UESC - PLAINFIELD UTD 2015 SEL GREEN    ECSA 2015 BLUE    [925] BOTT PARK - FIELD 3
 4256  Sat 10/22 5:00pm  LTSC 2015 TRAVEL WHITE    AURORA FIRE 2015    [1086] TIMBER TRAILS
 4312  Sat 10/29 9:00am  EGSC 2015 PREMIER    BSC RAIDERS 2015 BLACK    [917] PAVILION FIELD #1 - EAST
 4884*  Sat 12/31 12:00pm
Sat 10/29 11:30am
 LTSC 2015 TRAVEL WHITE    ECSA 2015 BLUE    [1086] TIMBER TRAILS
[992] ELDRIDGE PARK EAST (7 V 7) away**
 4761  Sat 10/29 2:30pm  GLEN ELLYN LAKERS 2015 GREEN    AURORA FIRE 2015    [1282] ACKERMAN PARK - TURF EAST 7V7
 1892**  Sat 12/31 12:00pm  EGSC 2015 PREMIER    LTSC 2015 TRAVEL WHITE    [917] PAVILION FIELD #1 - EAST
 1082**  Sat 12/31 12:00pm  GLEN ELLYN LAKERS 2015 GREEN    UESC - PLAINFIELD UTD 2015 SEL GREEN    [1282] ACKERMAN PARK - TURF EAST 7V7
 3129**  Sat 12/31 12:00pm  ECSA 2015 BLUE    BSC RAIDERS 2015 BLACK    [992] ELDRIDGE PARK EAST (7 V 7)
 4355**  Sat 12/31 12:00pm  UESC - PLAINFIELD UTD 2015 SEL GREEN    AURORA FIRE 2015    [925] BOTT PARK - FIELD 3
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used