My Page
My Teams
U15 AURORA AZTECS/PREMIER
U08/4V4 BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2012 BLAU
U09 BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2011 BLAU
U09 BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2011 GRANA
U10 BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2010 BLAU
U11 BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2009 BLAU
U11 BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2009 GRANA
U11 BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2009 AMARILLO
U12 BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2008 BLAU
U12 BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2008 GRANA
U13/9V9 BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2007 BLAU
U14MCL BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2006 BLAU
U15/IYSA BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2005 BLAU
U15/FS BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2005 GRANA
U09 FCX 2011 BLACK
U09 FCX 2011 RED
U12 FCX 2008 RED
U12 FCX 2008 BLACK II
U08/4V4 BVB 2012 YELLOW
U08/4V4 BVB 2012 BLACK
U09 BVB 2011 YELLOW
U09 BVB 2011 BLACK
U10 BVB 2010 YELLOW
U11 BVB 2009 YELLOW
U12 BVB 2008 YELLOW
U13 BVB 2007 PRE ACADEMY
U13 BVB 2007 ACADEMY
U15/FS BVB 2005 PRE ACADEMY
U09 CFJ WEST 2011B PREMIER
U09 CFJ WEST 2011B SELECT
U10 CFJ WEST 2010B PREMIER
U10 CFJ WEST 2010B SELECT
U11 CFJ WEST 2009B PREMIER 1
U11 CFJ WEST 200B PREMIER RED
U11 CFJ WEST 2009B PREMIER 2
U11 CFJ WEST 2009B SELECT
U12 CFJ WEST 2008B PREMIER
U12 CFJ WEST 2008B SELECT
U13 CFJ WEST 2007B PREMIER
U13/9V9 CFJ WEST 2007B SELECT
U13MCL CFJ NORTH SHORE 2007B PREMIER
U15MCL CFJ WEST 2005B PREMIER
U15 CFJ WEST 2005 BOYS RED
U18MCL CFJ WEST 2002B PREMIER
U08/7V7 RUSH WEST 2012 PREMIER
U09 RUSH WEST 2011 PREMIER
U10 RUSH WEST 2010 PREMIER
U10 RUSH WEST 2010 NERO
U11 RUSH WEST 2009 PREMIER
U12 RUSH WEST 2008 PREMIER
U13/9V9 RUSH WEST 2007 PREMIER
U14 POWERSTRIKERS 2006
U09 CARY DEFENDERS 2011
U13 CARY DEFENDERS 2007
U14 CARY DEFENDERS 2006
U11 CROSSFIRE SC 2009A
U13 CROSSFIRE SC 2007A
U14 CROSSFIRE SC 2006A
U09 CHICAGO CITY 2011 BLUE II
U10 CHICAGO CITY 2010 BLUE I
U10 CHICAGO CITY 2010 RED
U11 CHICAGO CITY 2009 BLUE I
U11 CHICAGO CITY 2009 BLUE II
U11 CHICAGO CITY 2009 RED
U12 CHICAGO CITY 2008 BLUE
U12 CHICAGO CITY 2008 RED
U13 CHICAGO CITY 2007 NMC
U13 CHICAGO CITY 2007 BLUE I
U14 CHICAGO CITY 2006 NMC
U14 CHICAGO CITY 2006 BLUE
U06/4V4
U08/7V7 ELA 2012 RED
U08/7V7 ELA 2012 BLUE
U09 ELA 2011 BLUE
U09 ELA 2011 WHITE
U09 ELA 2011 RED
U10 ELA 2010 WHITE
U10 ELA 2010 BLUE
U10 ELA 2010 RED
U11 ELA 2009 BLUE
U11 ELA 2009 RED
U11 ELA 2009 WHITE
U12 ELA 2008 BLUE
U12 ELA 2008 RED
U12 ELA 2008 WHITE
U13MCL ELA 2007 BOYS ELITE 1
U13 ELA 2007 BOYS ELITE 2
U14 ELA 2006 BOYS ELITE 1
U14 ELA 2006 BOYS ELITE 2
U15/FS ELA 2005 ELITE
U08/7V7 ELK GROVE FORCE 2012
U09 EVOLUTION 11 MERCURIAL
U10 EVOLUTION 10 MERCURIAL
U10 EVOLUTION 10 VAPOR
U10 EVOLUTION 10 MERCURIAL WEST
U11 EVOLUTION 09 MERCURIAL
U11 EVOLUTION 09 MERCURIAL WEST
U11 EVOLUTION 09 VAPOR
U12 EVOLUTION 08 VAPOR
U12 EVOLUTION 2008 MERCURIAL
U12 EVOLUTION 08 TIEMPO
U13MCL EVOLUTION 2007 MERCURIAL
U13 EVOLUTION 07 MERCURIAL WEST
U13 EVOLUTION 07 VAPOR
U13 EVOLUTION 07 VAPOR WEST
U15 EVOLUTION 05/06 VAPOR
U15 EVOLUTION 05 MERCURIAL
U16 EVOLUTION 04 MERCURIAL WEST
U16MCL EVOLUTION 04 MERCURIAL
U17/IYSA EVOLUTION 03 MERCURIAL
U18/IYSA EVOLUTION 02 MERCURIAL
U18 EVOLUTION 02 MERCURIAL WEST
U12 FUSION FC 2009
U13MCL FUSION FC 2006 PREMIER
U14 425 ELITE 2006
U09 FVB U9 SELECT
U11 FVBM 2009 SELECT
U12 FVBM 2008 SELECT
U13 FVBM 2007 SELECT
U14 FVBM 2006 SELECT
U15 FVBM 2005 SELECT
U08/7V7 GLENVIEW 2012 ELITE
U13 FC-1 ACADEMY 2007 ELITE
U13 FC-1 ACADEMY 2007 SELECT
U13 FC-1 ACADEMY 2007 ELITE 2
U14 BLUE
U09 HARVARD FC- ESPANOL
U12 HARVARD FC - CITY
U09 JAHBAT FC B2011 GREEN
U10 JAHBAT FC B2010 GREEN
U11 JAHBAT FC B2009 YELLOW
U15 JAHBAT FC B05/06 GREEN
U09 WHEATON KOPION 2011 ACADEMY
U09 WHEATON KOPION 2011 PREMIER
U12 WHEATON KOPION 2008 SELECT
U13 WHEATON KOPION 2007 ACADEMY
U13 WHEATON KOPION 2007 PREMIER
U14 WHEATON KOPION 2006 PREMIER
U14 WHEATON KOPION 2006 ACADEMY
U09 FC MIRAGE 2011
U09 FC MIRAGE 2011/12
U11 FC MIRAGE 2009
U11 FC MIRAGE 2010
U13 FC MIRAGE 2008
U13 FC MIRAGE 2007
U14 FC MIRAGE 2006
U08/4V4 KRAKEN
U09 KRAKEN U9
U08/7V7 NORTH SHORE FC 2012
U09 NORTH SHORE FC 2011
U10 NORTH SHORE FC 2010 BLACK
U10 NORTH SHORE FC 2010 VOLT
U11 NORTH SHORE FC 2009 BLACK
U12 NORTH SHORE FC 2008
U13 NORTH SHORE FC 2007 BLACK
U13 NORTH SHORE FC 2007 VOLT
U14 NORTH SHORE FC 2006
U15/FS NORTH SHORE FC 2005
U15/FS OFDA 2005
U12 PHOENIX FUTBOL CLUB 2008 (CO-ED) ORANGE
U13 POTROS 2007
U13 POTROS 2007 SILVER
U09 REAL ACADEMY CHICAGO U9 ELITE
U09 REAL ACADEMY CHICAGO SELECT
U10 REAL ACADEMY CHICAGO
U11 REAL ACADEMY CHICAGO 2009
U13 REAL ACADEMY CHICAGO SELECT
U14 REAL ACADEMY CHICAGO 2006 SELECT
U11 SS JOLIET 09 BLUE
U08/7V7 LFSA BU8 MADRID
U08/7V7 LFSA BU8 BARCELONA
U09 LFSA BU9 BLUE
U09 LFSA BU9 WHITE
U10 LFSA BU10 BLUE
U11 LFSA BU11 BLUE
U12 60 UNITED BU12 SELECT
U13 60 UNITED BU13 PREMIER
U15 60 UNITED BU15 SELECT
U09 TEAM CHICAGO 2011 ELITE
U09 TEAM CHICAGO 2011 PREMIER
U10 TEAM CHICAGO 2010 PREMIER
U11 TEAM CHICAGO 2009 ELITE
U12 TEAM CHICAGO 2008 ELITE
U12 TEAM CHICAGO 2008 PREMIER
U13MCL TEAM CHICAGO 2007 ELITE
U14 TEAM CHICAGO 2006 ELITE
U09 BSC RAIDERS 2011 BLACK
U10 BSC RAIDERS 2010 RED
U11 BSC RAIDERS 2009 BLACK
U11 BSC RAIDERS 2009 RED
U12 BSC RAIDERS 2008 BLACK
U12 BSC RAIDERS 2008 RED
U12 BSC RAIDERS 2008 WHITE
U13 BSC RAIDERS 2007 WHITE
U14 BSC RAIDERS 2006 BLACK
U14 BSC RAIDERS 2006 WHITE
U15 BSC RAIDERS 2005 RED
U15 BSC RAIDERS 2005 WHITE
U15 BSC RAIDERS 2005 GREEN
U15 BSC RAIDERS 2005 BLACK
U16 BSC RAIDERS 2004
U16 BSC RAIDERS 2004 RED
U17 BSC RAIDERS 2003 RED
U17 BSC RAIDERS 2003 BLACK
U19 BSC RAIDERS 2001 RED
U13 AAC EAGLES CHICAGO 2007
U15 AAC EAGLES CHICAGO 2005
U10 TINLEY PARK BOBCATS 2010 BOYS BLACK
U12 TINLEY PARK BOBCATS 2008 BOYS BLACK
U13 TINLEY PARK BOBCATS 2007 BOYS BLACK
U14 TINLEY PARK BOBCATS 2006 BOYS BLACK
U18 TINLEY PARK BOBCATS 2002 BOYS GOLD
U09 SOUTH SIDE ELITE FC 2011 BOYS
U09 SOUTH SIDE ELITE FC 2012 BOYS
U16 NSA 2004 BOYS RED
U17 NSA 2003 RAGE ACADEMY
U10 CFJ CITY 2010 BOYS PRE-AC RED
U10 CFJ CITY 2010 BOYS PRE-AC WHITE
U10 CFJ CITY 2010 BOYS SELECT
U10 CFJ CITY 2010 BOYS SELECT WHITE
U10 CFJ CITY 2010 BOYS SELECT RED
U11 CFJ CITY 2009 BOYS PRE-AC RED
U11 CFJ CITY 2009 BOYS PRE-AC WHITE
U11 CFJ CITY 2009 BOYS SELECT
U11 CFJ CITY 2009 BOYS SELECT RED
U11 CFJ CITY 2009 BOYS SELECT NAVY
U11 CFJ CITY 2009 BOYS SELECT WHITE
U12 CFJ CITY 2008 BOYS PRE-AC RED
U12 CFJ CITY 2008 BOYS PRE-AC WHITE
U12 CFJ CITY 2008 BOYS SELECT
U12 CFJ CITY 2008 BOYS SELECT RED
U13 CFJ CITY 2007 BOYS PRE-AC RED
U13 CFJ CITY 2007 BOYS PRE-AC WHITE
U13 CFJ SOUTH 07 PREMIER
U13 CFJ CITY 2007 BOYS SELECT RED
U13 CFJ CITY 2007 BOYS SELECT
U14 CFJ NORTH SHORE 2006 BOYS RED
U14 CFJ CITY 2006 BOYS PREMIER RED
U14 CFJ CITY 2006 BOYS PREMIER WHITE
U14 CFJ NORTH SHORE 2006 BOYS WHITE
U14 CFJ CITY 2006 BOYS SELECT
U14 CFJ CITY 2006 BOYS PREMIER
U15 CFJ CITY 2005 BOYS PREMIER WHITE
U15 CFJ NORTH SHORE 2005 BOYS RED
U15 CFJ CITY 2005 BOYS PREMIER NAVY
U15 CFJ NORTH SHORE 2005 BOYS WHITE
U15 CFJ CITY 2005 BOYS PREMIER
U16 CFJ CITY 2004 PREMIER WHITE
U16 CFJ CITY 2004 PREMIER RED
U16 CFJ NORTH SHORE 2004 BOYS RED
U16 CFJ CITY 2004 OPEN
U17 CFJ CITY 2003 PREMIER WHITE
U17 CFJ CITY 2003 PREMIER NAVY
U17 CFJ NORTH SHORE 2003 BOYS WHITE
U17 CFJ WEST 2003 BOYS RED
U17 CFJ CITY 2003 BOYS PREM RED
U17 CFJ NORTH SHORE 2003 BOYS RED
U17 CFJ CITY 2003 PREMIER
U18 CFJ CITY 2002 PREMIER WHITE
U18 CFJ NORTH SHORE 2002 BOYS RED
U18 CFJ CITY 2002 PREMIER RED
U18 CFJ CITY 2002 PREMIER
U19 CFJ CITY 2001 PREMIER RED
U19 CFJ NORTH SHORE 2000 BOYS RED
U19 CFJ CITY 2000 PREMIER
U13 SSA JOLIET 07/08
U13 SSA JOLIET 07 WHITE
U16 SSA JOLIET 04
U13 CAROL STREAM FC 2007 SELECT
U14 CAROL STREAM FC 2006 ELITE
U16 CAROL STREAM FC 2004 ELITE
U09 COYOTES FC 2011
U12 COYOTES FC 2008
U09 VH COUGARS SC 2011 BLUE
U12 VH COUGARS SC 2008 BLUE
U13 VH COUGARS SC 2007 BLUE
U10 KUBA ELITE 2010 ELITE
U10 KUBA ELITE 2010 PREMIER
U11 KUBA ELITE 2009 PREMIER
U12 KUBA ELITE 2008 PREMIER
U14 KUBA ELITE 2006 PREMIER
U09 CHICAGO CITY 2011 RED
U10 CHICAGO CITY NORTH 2010 BLUE
U11 CHICAGO CITY NORTH 2009 ELITE
U12 CHICAGO CITY NORTH 2008 BLUE
U13 CHICAGO CITY NORTH 2007 BLUE
U13 CHICAGO CITY 2007 BLUE II
U14 CHICAGO CITY NORTH 2006 BLUE
U14 CHICAGO CITY 2006 RED
U15 CHICAGO CITY 2005 BLUE
U15 CHICAGO CITY 2005 NMC
U15 CHICAGO CITY NORTH 2005 ELITE
U16 CHICAGO CITY NORTH 2004 BLUE
U16 CHICAGO CITY 2004 BLUE
U18 CHICAGO CITY NORTH 2002 BLUE
U19 CHICAGO CITY NORTH 2000 BLUE
U09 IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2011 BLUE
U10 IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2010 BLACK
U10 NUFC 2010 PREMIER
U10 IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2010 BLUE
U10 IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2010 RED
U11 IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2009 BLACK
U11 IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2009 BLUE
U11 NUFC 2009 PREMIER
U11 IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2009 GREEN
U11 IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2009 RED
U11 IP-NIFC 09 COED
U11 NUFC 2009 SELECT
U12 IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2008 BLACK
U12 NUFC 2008 PREMIER
U12 IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2008 RED
U12 IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2008 BLUE
U12 IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2008 GOLD
U13 NUFC 2007 ELITE
U13 IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2007 BLACK
U13 IP-WSA 2007
U13 IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2007 BLUE
U13 IP-NIFC 07/08 BOYS PREMIER
U13 IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2007 RED
U13 NUFC 2007 SELECT
U13 IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2007 GREEN
U14 NUFC 2006 ELITE
U14 IP-WSA 2006
U14 IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2006 BLACK
U14 IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2006 RED
U14 NUFC 2006 SELECT
U15 NUFC 2005 ELITE
U15 IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2005 BLACK
U15 IP-NIFC 05/06 BOYS PREMIER
U15 IP-NIFC 05/06 BOYS ELITE
U16 IP-SAA SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2004 BLACK
U16 IP-SAA SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2004 RED
U17 IP-SAA SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2003 BLACK
U17 IP-NIFC 0304 BOYS ELITE
U18 IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2002 BLUE
U18 IP-SAA SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2002 BLACK
U19 IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2000 BLUE
U19 NUFC 2000 PREMIER
U19 IP-SAA SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2000 BLACK
U09 GLENVIEW 2011 ELITE
U09 GLENVIEW 2011 SELECT
U10 GLENVIEW 2010 ELITE
U10 GLENVIEW 2010 SELECT
U11 GLENVIEW SC 2009 ELITE
U11 GLENVIEW SC 2009 SELECT
U11 GLENVIEW SC 2009 PREMIER
U12 GLENVIEW SC 2008 ELITE
U12 GLENVIEW SC 2008 SELECT
U14 FC-1 ACADEMY 2006 ELITE
U14 FC-1 ACADEMY 2006 SELECT
U15 FC-1 ACADEMY 2005 ELITE
U09 TEAM EVANSTON 2011A ORANGE
U09 TEAM EVANSTON 2011B BLUE
U10 TEAM EVANSTON 2010A ORANGE BOYS
U10 TEAM EVANSTON 2010B BLUE BOYS 
U10 TEAM EVANSTON 2010C WHITE
U11 TEAM EVANSTON 2009A ORANGE BOYS
U11 TEAM EVANSTON 2009B BLUE BOYS
U11 TEAM EVANSTON 2009C WHITE BOYS
U12 TEAM EVANSTON 2008A ORANGE
U12 TEAM EVANSTON 2008B BLUE
U12 TEAM EVANSTON 2008C WHITE
U13 TEAM EVANSTON 2007A ORANGE
U13 TEAM EVANSTON 2007B BLUE
U13 TEAM EVANSTON 2007C WHITE
U09 FC HAWKS 2011 BLACK
U10 FC HAWKS 2010 BLACK
U11 FC HAWKS 2009 BLACK
U12 FC HAWKS 2008 BLACK
U13 FC HAWKS 2007 BLACK
U14 FC HAWKS 2006 RED
U09 ELK GROVE FORCE 2011
U10 ELK GROVE FORCE 2010
U11 ELK GROVE FORCE 2009
U12 ELK GROVE FORCE 2008
U13 ELK GROVE FORCE 2007
U14 ELK GROVE FORCE 2006
U09 WILMETTE WINGS 2011 RED
U10 WILMETTE WINGS 2010 RED
U10 WILMETTE WINGS 2010 BLUE
U10 WILMETTE WINGS 2010 WHITE
U12 WILMETTE WINGS 2008 PREMIER
U12 WILMETTE WINGS 2008 RED
U13 WILMETTE WINGS 2007 PREMIER
U14 WILMETTE WINGS 2006 PREMIER
U16 WILMETTE WINGS 2004 RED
U16 WILMETTE WINGS 2004 PREMIER
U15/FS CHICAGO TNT FUT BOL CLUB (TNT F.C )
U08/7V7 TREVIAN 2012 WHITE
U08/7V7 TREVIAN 2012 BLUE
U09 TREVIAN 2011 GREEN
U09 TREVIAN 2011 BLUE
U09 TREVIAN 2011 WHITE
U10 TREVIAN 2010 BLUE
U10 TREVIAN 2010 WHITE
U10 TREVIAN 2010 GREEN
U11 TREVIAN 2009 BLUE
U11 TREVIAN 2009 WHITE
U13 FC UNITED 2007 SELECT RED
U14 FC UNITED 2006 SELECT WHITE
U14 FC UNITED 2006 SELECT RED
U15 FC UNITED 2005 FALL YSSL
U15/IYSA FC UNITED 2005 FALL IYSA PRE-ACADEMY
U07/4V4 WC LIONS ACADEMY BOYS 2013/14
U09 WC LIONS ACADEMY 11/12
U10 WC LIONS ACADEMY 2010
U11 WC LIONS ACADEMY 2009 SELECT
U12 WC LIONS ACADEMY 2008
U13 WC LIONS ACADEMY 2007 NAVY
U14MCL WC LIONS ACADEMY 2006 SELECT
U14 WC LIONS ACADEMY 2006
U11 WOLF SC 09/10
U08/7V7 WILMETTE WINGS 2012 RED
U09 WILMETTE WINGS 2011 BLUE
U11 WILMETTE WINGS 2009 PREMIER
U11 WILMETTE WINGS 2009 RED
U09 WARRIORS SC 2011 BOYS
U11 WARRIORS SC 2009 BOYS
U13/9V9 WARRIORS SC 2007 BOYS
U15/FS WARRIORS SC 2005 BOYS
U14 WEST SIDE RANGERS 2006

NameGUEST
Address , IL
Email
update MY profile 




   website by Pientka Design LLC Wed Jun 26, 2019 2:59am © 2019 YSSL