My Page
My Teams
U14 AAC EAGLES CHICAGO 2006
U08/7V7 AJAX FC NAPERVILLE 2012 BOYS
U08/4V4 AJAX FC NAPERVILLE 2013 BOYS
U09 AJAX FC NAPERVILLE 2011 BOYS
U10 AJAX FC NAPERVILLE 2010 BOYS
U11 AJAX FC NAPERVILLE 2009 BOYS
U11 AJAX FC NAPERVILLE 2009 GIRLS
U13 AJAX FC NAPERVILLE 2007 BOYS
U14 AJAX FC NAPERVILLE 2006
U15/FS AJAX FC NAPERVILLE 2005 BOYS
U08/4V4 ALITHSA ARSENAL 2012
U09 ALITHSA ARSENAL 2011
U11 ALITHSA/ARSENAL 2009
U13 AURORA FIRE 2007
U14 AURORA FIRE 2006
U12 AURORA AZTECS 2008
U15/FS AURORA AZTECS 2005 PREMIER
U11 ATHLETIC CONDORS 2009
U13 ATHLETIC CONDORS 2007
U10 ELMHURST FC 2010/11
U14 ELMHURST FC 2006
U08/7V7 BSC RAIDERS 2012 BLACK
U09 BSC RAIDERS 2011 RED
U09 BSC RAIDERS 2011 BLACK
U10 BSC RAIDERS 2010 BLACK
U10 BSC RAIDERS 2010 RED
U11 BSC RAIDERS 2009 BLACK
U11 BSC RAIDERS 2009 RED
U12 BSC RAIDERS 2008 BLACK
U12 BSC RAIDERS 2008 RED
U12 BSC RAIDERS 2008 WHITE
U14/IYSA BSC RAIDERS 2006 BLACK
U14 BSC RAIDERS 2006 RED
U15 BSC RAIDERS 2005 WHITE
U16 BSC RAIDERS 2004 BLACK
U17 BSC RAIDERS 2003 BLACK
U18 BSC RAIDERS 2002 RED
U19 BSC RAIDERS 2001 RED
U08/4V4 BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2012 BLAU
U08/4V4 BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2012 GRANA
U09 BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2011 BLAU
U09 BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2011 GRANA
U10 BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2010 BLAU
U11 BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2009 BLAU
U11 BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2009 GRANA
U11 BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2009 AMARILLO
U12 BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2008 BLAU
U12 BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2008 GRANA
U13/9V9 BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2007 BLAU
U13/9V9 BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2007 GRANA
U14MCL BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2006 BLAU
U15/IYSA BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2005 BLAU
U15/FS BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2005 GRANA
U17 BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2003 BLAU
U12 BEARS SA 08/09
U12 BEARS SA 2008
U11 BURBANK BULLDOGS FC 2009
U13 BURBANK BULLDOGS FC 2007
U15/FS BURBANK BULLDOGS FC 2005
U08/4V4 BVB 2012 YELLOW
U08/4V4 BVB 2012 BLACK
U09 BVB 2011 YELLOW
U09 BVB 2011 BLACK
U10 BVB 2010 YELLOW
U10 BVB 2010 BLACK
U11 BVB 2009 YELLOW
U12 BVB 2008 YELLOW
U13 BVB 2007 PRE ACADEMY
U13 BVB 2007 ACADEMY
U15/FS BVB 2005 PRE ACADEMY
U16 BVB -IL 2004 PRE-ACADEMY
U16MCL BVB -IL 2004 ACADEMY
U17/IYSA BVB -IL 2003 ACADEMY
U18/IYSA BVB -IL 2002 ACADEMY
U10 BLACK LIONS 2010
U12 BLACK LIONS 2008
U14 BLACK LIONS 2006
U15/FS MIDWEST UNITED/BLACK LIONS 2005
U10 CADENCE SFC 2010
U11 CADENCE SFC 2009
U12 CADENCE SFC 2008
U13 CADENCE SFC 2007
U14 CADENCE SFC 2006
U12 CHICAGO EAGLES 2008
U13 CHICAGO EAGLES 2007
U15/FS CHICAGO EAGLES 2005
U09 CELTIC FC CHICAGO 2011
U10 CELTIC FC CHICAGO 2010
U11 CELTIC FC CHICAGO 2009
U12 CELTIC FC CHICAGO 2008
U13 CELTIC FC CHICAGO 2007
U15/FS CELTIC FC CHICAGO 2005/06
U08/4V4 CFJ CITY 2012B SELECT RED
U08/4V4 CFJ CITY 2012B SELECT WHITE
U08/7V7 CFJ CITY 2012B PRE-AC RED
U08/7V7 CFJ CITY 2012B SELECT
U08/7V7 CFJ CITY 2012B PRE-AC
U09 CFJ WEST 2011B PREMIER
U09 CFJ WEST 2011B SELECT
U09 CFJ CITY 2011B PRE-AC RED
U09 CFJ CITY 2011B SELECT
U09 CFJ CITY 2011B SELECT RED
U09 CFJ CITY 2011B SELECT WHITE
U09 CFJ CITY 2011B PRE-AC
U10 CFJ WEST 2010B PREMIER
U10 CFJ WEST 2010B SELECT
U10 CFJ CITY 2010B PRE-AC RED
U10 CFJ CITY 2010B SELECT
U10 CFJ CITY 2010B SELECT RED
U10 CFJ CITY 2010B SELECT WHITE
U10 CFJ CITY 2010B SELECT NAVY
U11 CFJ WEST 2009B PREMIER 1
U11 CFJ WEST 2009B PREMIER RED
U11 CFJ WEST 2009B PREMIER 2
U11 CFJ WEST 2009B SELECT
U11 CFJ CITY 2009B PRE-AC RED
U11 CFJ CITY 2009B SELECT
U11 CFJ CITY 2009B SELECT RED
U11 CFJ CITY 2009B SELECT WHITE
U11 CFJ CITY 2010B PRE-AC
U12 CFJ WEST 2008B PREMIER
U12 CFJ WEST 2008B SELECT
U12 CFJ CITY 2008B PRE-AC RED
U12 CFJ CITY 2008B PRE-AC WHITE
U12 CFJ CITY 2008B SELECT
U12 CFJ CITY 2008B SELECT RED
U12 CFJ CITY 2009B PRE-AC
U13 CFJ WEST 2007B PREMIER
U13/9V9 CFJ WEST 2007B SELECT
U13MCL CFJ NORTH SHORE 2007B PREMIER
U13 CFJ NORTH SHORE 2007B PREMIER RED
U13 CFJ CITY 2007B PREMIER RED
U13MCL CFJ CITY 2007B PREMIER
U13 CFJ CITY 2007B PREMIER WHITE
U13 CFJ WEST 2007B CLASSIC
U15/IYSA CFJ SOUTH 06B PREMIER
U14 CFJ NORTH SHORE 2006B PREMIER
U14 CFJ NORTH SHORE 2006B PREMIER RED
U14 CFJ CITY 2006B PREMIER RED
U14 CFJ CITY 2006B PREMIER WHITE
U14 CFJ SOUTH 06B SELECT RED
U15MCL CFJ WEST 2005B PREMIER
U15/FS CFJ WEST 2005 BOYS RED
U15/FS CFJ NORTH SHORE 2005B PREMIER
U15/FS CFJ CITY 2005 BOYS PREMIER
U15 CFJ NORTH SHORE 2005B PREMIER RED
U16 CFJ NORTH SHORE 2004B PREMIER RED
U16MCL CFJ NORTH SHORE 2004B PREMIER
U17/IYSA CFJ SOUTH 03B SELECT RED
U17MCL CFJ NORTH SHORE 2003B PREMIER
U17 CFJ NORTH SHORE 2003B PREMIER RED
U18MCL CFJ WEST 2002B PREMIER
U19/IYSA CFJ NORTH SHORE 2001B PREMIER
U09 BBFC 2011 ESPINOZA
U10 BBFC 2010 ESPINOZA
U11 BBFC 2009 ESPINOZA
U12 CUSC 2008/09
U13MCL CUSC 2007
U14MCL CUSC 2006
U14 BBFC 2006/07 RODRIGUEZ
U15MCL CUSC 2005
U16MCL CUSC 2004
U14 CHALLENGERS FC 2006
U08/7V7 RUSH WEST 2012 PREMIER
U08/4V4 RUSH NORTH 2012 PREMIER 1
U08/4V4 RUSH NORTH 2012 PREMIER 2
U08/4V4 RUSH NORTH 2012 PREMIER 3
U08/4V4 RUSH NORTH 2012 PREMIER 4
U08/7V7 RUSH SOUTH 2012 PREMIER
U08/4V4 RUSH 2012 PREMIER
U08/4V4 RUSH 2012 PREMIER 1
U09 RUSH WEST 2011 PREMIER
U09 RUSH SOUTH 2011 PREMIER
U09 RUSH NORTH 2011 PREMIER 1
U09 RUSH NORTH 2011 PREMIER 2
U09 RUSH 2011 PREMIER
U10 RUSH WEST 2010 PREMIER
U10 RUSH WEST 2010 NERO
U10 RUSH SOUTH 2010 PREMIER
U10 RUSH NORTH 2010 PREMIER
U10 RUSH NORTH 2010 NERO
U10 RUSH 2010 PREMIER
U11 RUSH WEST 2009 PREMIER
U11 RUSH SOUTH 2009 PREMIER
U11 RUSH SOUTH 2009 NERO
U11 RUSH NORTH 2009 PREMIER
U11 RUSH NORTH 2009 NERO
U11 RUSH 2009 PREMIER
U11 RUSH 2009 NERO
U12 RUSH WEST 2008 PREMIER
U12 RUSH SOUTH 2008 PREMIER
U12 RUSH NORTH 2008 PREMIER
U12 RUSH NORTH 09/08 PREMIER
U12 RUSH NORTH 2008 NERO
U12 RUSH 2008 PREMIER
U12 RUSH 2008 NERO
U13/9V9 RUSH WEST 2007 PREMIER
U13 RUSH SOUTH 2007 PREMIER
U13 RUSH NORTH 2007 PREMIER
U13 RUSH 2007 PREMIER
U14 RUSH FV 2006 PREMIER
U14 RUSH SOUTH 2006 PREMIER
U14 RUSH SOUTH 2006 NERO
U14 RUSH NORTH 2006 PREMIER
U14 RUSH 06/07 PREMIER
U14 RUSH 2006 PREMIER
U15/FS RUSH FV 2005 PREMIER
U15/FS RUSH NORTH 2005 PREMIER 1
U15/FS RUSH NORTH 2005 PREMIER 2
U15/FS RUSH 2005 PREMIER
U15/FS RUSH WEST 2005 PREMIER
U16MCLMCL RUSH 2004 PREMIER
U17 RUSH 03/04 PREMIER
U17MCLMCL RUSH 03 PREMIER
U18 RUSH 02/03 PREMIER
U19MCLMCL 01/02 PREMIER
U14 CHICAGO KNIGHTS 2006
U09 FORCE 2011 PREMIER WHITE
U09 FORCE 2011 PREMIER BLUE
U10 FORCE 2010 PREMIER
U11 FORCE 2009 ELITE
U11 FORCE 2009 PREMIER
U12 FORCE 2008 ELITE
U12 FORCE 2008 PREMIER
U13 FORCE 2007 PREMIER
U13MCL FORCE 2007 ELITE
U14 FORCE 2006 ELITE
U16MCL CAMPTON 2004 USYS RED
U17MCL CAMPTON 2003 USYS RED
U18MCL CAMPTON 2002 PREMIER RED
U18 CAMPTON 2002/03 USYS NAVY
U09 CHICAGO MAGIC 2011 BOYS
U10 CHICAGO MAGIC 2010 BOYS
U10 CHICAGO MAGIC 2010 CUP
U11 CHICAGO MAGIC 2009 BOYS
U12 CHICAGO MAGIC 2008 BOYS SUPER COPA
U12 CHICAGO MAGIC 2008 BOYS
U13MCL CHICAGO MAGIC 2007 BOYS MCL
U13 CHICAGO MAGIC 2007 BOYS
U14MCL CHICAGO MAGIC 2006 BOYS MCL
U14 CHICAGO MAGIC 2006
U15/FS CHICAGO MAGIC 2005 BOYS
U16MCL CHICAGO MAGIC 2004 MCL
U17MCL CHICAGO MAGIC 2003 MCL
U17 CHICAGO MAGIC 2003 BOYS
U18MCL CHICAGO MAGIC 2002 MCL
U18 CHICAGO MAGIC 2002 BOYS
U19MCL CHICAGO MAGIC 2001 MCL
U09 CHICAGO INFERNO 2011
U13 CHICAGO INFERNO 2007
U14 CHICAGO INFERNO 2006 WHITE
U08/4V4 CHICAGO INTER SOCCER CLUB 2012-RED
U09 CHICAGO INTER SOCCER CLUB 2011 - RED
U10 CHICAGO INTER SOCCER CLUB 2010
U11 CHICAGO INTER SOCCER CLUB 2009 - BLACK
U12 CHICAGO INTER SOCCER CLUB 2009 - RED
U13 CHICAGO INTER SOCCER CLUB 2007 - RED
U14 CHICAGO INTER SOCCER CLUB 2006 - BLACK
U15/FS CHICAGO INTER SOCCER CLUB 2005 - BLACK
U09 CARY DEFENDERS 2011
U13 CARY DEFENDERS 2007
U14 CARY DEFENDERS 2006
U13/9V9 CAROL STREAM FC 2007 SELECT
U15/FS CAROL STREAM FC 2005 ELITE
U16 CAROL STREAM FC 2004 ELITE
U11 CROSSFIRE SC 2009A
U13 CROSSFIRE SC 2007A
U14 CROSSFIRE SC 2006A
U15/FS CHICAGO ROYALS FC 2005
U08/7V7 CSA 2012 LIVERPOOL
U09 CSA 2011 SAO PAULO 1
U09 CSA 2011 SANTOS
U10 CSA 2010 LA GALAXY 1
U10 CSA 2010 SOUNDERS
U11 CSA 2009 BENFICA 2
U11 CSA 2009 FC PORTO 1
U12 CSA 2008 HELLAS VERONA 2
U12 CSA 2008 UDINESE 3
U13MCL CSA 2007 AC MILAN 1
U13 CSA 2007 EMPOLI 2
U13 CSA 2007 ATALANTA 3
U13 CSA 2008 JUVENTUS 1
U14MCL CSA 2006 BARCELONA 1
U14 CSA 2006 REAL MADRID
U14 CSA 2006 VALENCIA 3
U15/FS CSA 2005 MANCHESTER CITY 2
U15MCL CSA 2005 MANCHESTER CITY MRL 1
U08/7V7 CHICAGO CITY 2012 BLUE
U08/7V7 CHICAGO CITY 2012 RED
U09 CHICAGO CITY 2011 BLUE II
U09 CHICAGO CITY 2011 RED
U09 CHICAGO CITY 2011 BLUE I
U10 CHICAGO CITY 2010 BLUE I
U10 CHICAGO CITY 2010 RED
U10 CHICAGO CITY 2010 BLUE II
U10 CHICAGO CITY NORTH 2010 BLUE
U11 CHICAGO CITY 2009 BLUE I
U11 CHICAGO CITY 2009 BLUE II
U11 CHICAGO CITY 2009 RED
U11 CHICAGO CITY NORTH 2009 ELITE
U12 CHICAGO CITY 2008 BLUE
U12 CHICAGO CITY 2008 RED
U12 CHICAGO CITY NORTH 2008 BLUE
U12 CHICAGO CITY 2008 NMC
U13MCL CHICAGO CITY 2007 NMC
U13 CHICAGO CITY 2007 BLUE I
U13 CHICAGO CITY 2007 BLUE II
U13 CHICAGO CITY NORTH 2007 BLUE
U14MCL CHICAGO CITY 2006 NMC
U14 CHICAGO CITY 2006 RED
U14MCL CHICAGO CITY 2006 NMC II
U14 CHICAGO CITY NORTH 2006 BLUE
U14 CHICAGO CITY 2006 BLUE
U15MCL CHICAGO CITY 2005 NMC
U15/FS CHICAGO CITY 2005 BLUE
U15/FS CHICAGO CITY NORTH 2005 ELITE
U16 CHICAGO CITY 2004 BLUE
U16 CHICAGO CITY NORTH 2004 BLUE
U18 CHICAGO CITY NORTH 2002 BLUE
U10 COMPASS UNITED 2010
U10 CRESTWOOD SC 2010
U11 CRESTWOOD SC 2009
U13 CRESTWOOD SC 2007 YELLOW
U13 CRESTWOOD SC 2007
U14 DUBAI UNITED FC 2006
U15/FS DUBAI UNITED FC 2005
U16 DUBAI UNITED
U07/4V4 DUPAGE SA 2013
U15/IYSA DUPAGE SA 2005
U13MCL DEPORTIVO JUNIORS 2007
U14MCL DEPORTIVO JUNIORS 2006 PREMIER
U11 DSA 09/10
U13 DSA 07/08
U14 DSA 06
U15/FS DSA 05/06
U15 ECLIPSE SELECT NORTH 2005
U09 ECSA 2011 BLUE
U09 ECSA 2011 WHITE
U10 ECSA 2010 BLUE
U10 ECSA 2010 WHITE
U10 ECSA 2010 NAVY
U11 ECSA 2009 BLUE
U11 ECSA 2009 WHITE
U11 ECSA 2009 GRAY
U12 ECSA 2008 BLUE
U13 ECSA 2007 BLUE
U10 ELITE FC 10/11
U11 ELITE FC 2009
U13/9V9 ELITE FC 07/08
U08/7V7 ELA 2012 RED
U08/7V7 ELA 2012 BLUE
U09 ELA 2011 BLUE
U09 ELA 2011 WHITE
U09 ELA 2011 RED
U10 ELA 2010 WHITE
U10 ELA 2010 BLUE
U10 ELA 2010 RED
U11 ELA 2009 BLUE
U11 ELA 2009 RED
U11 ELA 2009 WHITE
U12 ELA 2008 BLUE
U12 ELA 2008 RED
U12 ELA 2008 WHITE
U13MCL ELA 2007 BOYS ELITE 1
U13 ELA 2007 BOYS ELITE 2
U14 ELA 2006 BOYS ELITE 1
U14 ELA 2006 BOYS ELITE 2
U15 ELA 2005 BOYS ELITE 1
U15 ELA 2005 BOYS ELITE 2
U16 ELA 2004 BOYS ELITE 1
U16 ELA 2004 BOYS ELITE 2
U17MCL ELA 2003 BOYS ELITE
U08/7V7 ELK GROVE FORCE 2012
U09 ELK GROVE FORCE 2011
U10 ELK GROVE FORCE 2010
U11 ELK GROVE FORCE 2009
U12 ELK GROVE FORCE 2008
U13 ELK GROVE FORCE 2007
U14 ELK GROVE FORCE 2006
U13MCL ELGIN PUMAS 07 GOLD
U08/4V4 ENSC 2012
U08/7V7 ENSC 2012 BLUE
U09 ENSC 2011 BLUE
U10 ENSC 2010 WHITE
U13MCL ENSC 2007 BLUE
U13/9V9 ENSC 2007 WHITE
U14 ENSC 2006
U09 EVOLUTION 11 MERCURIAL
U10 EVOLUTION 10 MERCURIAL
U10 EVOLUTION 10 VAPOR
U10 EVOLUTION 10 MERCURIAL WEST
U10 EVOLUTION 10 NH UTD
U11 EVOLUTION 09 MERCURIAL
U11 EVOLUTION 09 MERCURIAL WEST
U11 EVOLUTION 09 VAPOR
U11 EVOLUTION 09 NH UTD
U12 EVOLUTION 08 VAPOR
U12 EVOLUTION 2008 MERCURIAL
U12 EVOLUTION 08 TIEMPO
U12 EVOLUTION 08 NH UTD
U13MCL EVOLUTION 2007 MERCURIAL
U13 EVOLUTION 07 MERCURIAL WEST
U13 EVOLUTION 07 VAPOR
U13 EVOLUTION 07 VAPOR WEST
U13 EVOLUTION 07 NH UTD
U14 EVOLUTION 06 NH UTD
U15/FS EVOLUTION 05 MERCURIAL WEST
U15/FS EVOLUTION 05/06 VAPOR
U15/FS EVOLUTION 05 MERCURIAL
U15/FS EVOLUTION 05 NH UTD
U16 EVOLUTION 04 MERCURIAL WEST
U16MCL EVOLUTION 04 MERCURIAL
U16 EVOLUTION 04 NH UTD
U17/IYSA EVOLUTION 03 MERCURIAL
U17 EVOLUTION 03 NH UTD
U18/IYSA EVOLUTION 02 MERCURIAL
U18 EVOLUTION 02 MERCURIAL WEST
U08/7V7 TEAM EVANSTON 2012C WHITE
U08/7V7 TEAM EVANSTON 2012A ORANGE
U08/7V7 TEAM EVANSTON 2012B BLUE
U09 TEAM EVANSTON 2011B BLUE
U09 TEAM EVANSTON 2011A ORANGE
U10 TEAM EVANSTON 2010C WHITE
U10 TEAM EVANSTON 2010B BLUE BOYS
U10 TEAM EVANSTON 2010A ORANGE BOYS
U11 TEAM EVANSTON 2009B BLUE BOYS
U11 TEAM EVANSTON 2009A ORANGE BOYS
U12 TEAM EVANSTON 2008C BLUE II
U12 TEAM EVANSTON 2008B BLUE I
U12 TEAM EVANSTON 2008A ORANGE
U08/4V4 FC HAWKS 2012 BLACK
U09 FC HAWKS 2011 BLACK
U10 FC HAWKS 2010 BLACK
U11 FC HAWKS 2009 BLACK
U11 FC HAWKS 2009 RED
U13 FC HAWKS 2007 BLACK
U14 FC HAWKS 2006 BLACK
U15/FS FC HAWKS 2005 BLACK
U08/4V4 FC LAKE COUNTY 2012 BLACK
U08/4V4 FC LAKE COUNTY 2012 WHITE
U09 FC LAKE COUNTY 2011 BLACK
U09 FC LAKE COUNTY 2011 WHITE
U10 FC LAKE COUNTY 2010 BLACK
U10 FC LAKE COUNTY 2010 WHITE
U11 FC LAKE COUNTY 2009 BLACK
U11 FC LAKE COUNTY 2009 WHITE
U12 FC LAKE COUNTY 2008 BLACK
U12 FC LAKE COUNTY 2008 BLACK2
U13 FC LAKE COUNTY 2007 ELITE
U13 FC LAKE COUNTY 2007 BLACK
U14 FC LAKE COUNTY 2006 BLACK
U15/FS FC LAKE COUNTY 2005 ELITE
U15/FS FC LAKE COUNTY 2005 BLACK
U16/IYSA FC LAKE COUNTY 2004 ELITE
U16 FC LAKE COUNTY 2004 BLACK
U17 FC LAKE COUNTY 2003 BLACK
U18/IYSA FC LAKE COUNTY 2002 ELITE
U18 FC LAKE COUNTY 2002 BLACK
U19/IYSA FC LAKE COUNTY 2001 ELITE
U10 FC ALLIANCE BOYS 2010/2011
U12 FC ALLIANCE BOYS 2008/2009
U11 FC REAL ACADEMY 2009
U13 FC REAL ACADEMY 2007
U14 FC REAL ACADEMY 2006
U12 FCX 2008 BLACK II
U08/4V4 FIREBIRDS 2012 BLACK
U09 FIREBIRDS 2011 WHITE
U09 FIREBIRDS 2011 BLACK
U09 FIREBIRDS 2011 RED
U10 FIREBIRDS 2010 RED
U10 FIREBIRDS 2010 WHITE
U10 FIREBIRDS 2010 BLACK
U11 FIREBIRDS 2009 RED
U11 FIREBIRDS 2009 BLACK
U12 FIREBIRDS 2008 BLACK
U12 FIREBIRDS 2008 RED
U12 FIREBIRDS 2008 WHITE
U13 FIREBIRDS 2007 BLACK
U13 FIREBIRDS 2007 RED
U14 FIREBIRDS 2006 BLACK
U15/FS FIREBIRDS 2005 BLACK
U12 FUSION FC 2009
U14MCL FUSION FC 2006 PREMIER
U14 425 ELITE 2006
U09 FVBM 2011 SELECT
U12 FVBM 2008 SELECT
U13 FVBM 2007 SELECT
U14 FVBM 2006 SELECT
U15/FS FVBM 2005 SELECT
U15 FVB BAYERN BLAU
U16/IYSA/IYSA/IYSA/IYSA/IYSA FVBM 2004 SELECT
U17 FVB U17 ACADEMY SELECT
U18 FVB U18 NATIONALS
U19 FVB U19 JUNIORS
U10 GOLEADORES 2010
U11 GOLEADORES 2009
U17/IYSA GOLEADORES PANTHERS IYSA - 2003
U08/7V7 GE LAKERS 2012 GREEN
U09 GE LAKERS 2011 GREEN
U09 GE LAKERS 2011 WHITE
U09 GE LAKERS 2011 BLACK
U10 GE LAKERS 2010 GREEN
U10 GE LAKERS 2010 WHITE
U11 GE LAKERS 2009 PREMIER
U11 GE LAKERS 2009 WHITE
U12 GE LAKERS 2008 PREMIER
U12 GE LAKERS 2008 WHITE
U12 GE LAKERS 2008 BLACK
U14 GE LAKERS 2006 PREMIER
U14 GE LAKERS 2006 WHITE
U08/7V7 GLENVIEW 2012 ELITE
U09 GLENVIEW 2011 ELITE
U09 GLENVIEW 2011 SELECT
U10 GLENVIEW 2010 ELITE
U10 GLENVIEW 2010 SELECT
U11 GLENVIEW 2009 ELITE
U11 GLENVIEW 2009 PREMIER
U11 GLENVIEW 2009 SELECT
U12 FC-1 ACADEMY 2008 SELECT
U13 FC-1 ACADEMY 2007 ELITE
U13 FC-1 ACADEMY 2007 SELECT
U13 FC-1 ACADEMY 2007 ELITE 2
U13 FC-1 ACADEMY 2008 ELITE
U14 FC-1 ACADEMY 2006 SELECT
U14 FC-1 ACADEMY 2006 ELITE
U15/FS FC-1 ACADEMY 2005 ELITE
U15 ADFAFD
U15 FC1 BOYS 2005 HIGH SCHOOL
U16/IYSA FC-1 ACADEMY 2004 ELITE
U16 FC-1 ACADEMY 2004 ELITE 2
U17/IYSA FC-1 ACADEMY 2003 ELITE
U18 FC-1 ACADEMY 2002/2003 ELITE 2
U18/IYSA FC-1 ACADEMY 2002 ELITE
U09 GALAXY GIRLS 2011 BLUE
U09 GALAXY BOYS 2011 BLUE
U09 GALAXY BOYS 2011 BLACK
U09 GALAXY BOYS 2011 WHITE
U10 GALAXY GIRLS 2010 BLUE
U11 GALAXY BOYS 2009 BLUE
U13 GALAXY BOYS 2008 BLUE
U13 GALAXY BOYS 2007 BLUE
U13/9V9 GESC 2007 COED
U09 GREEN WHITE 2011 WEISS
U09 GREEN WHITE 2011 GRUN
U11 GREEN WHITE 2009 GRUN
U12 GREEN WHITE 2008 GRUN
U13 GREEN WHITE 2007 GRUN
U13 GREEN WHITE 2007 WEISS
U14 GREEN WHITE 2006 GRUN
U15/FS GREEN WHITE 2005 GRUN
U09 GSN - CHICAGO BLUES FC 2011
U09 GSN-RIVER FC 2011
U10 GSN-CHICAGO BLUES FC 2010 ELITE
U10 GSN-RIVER FC 2010
U11 CHICAGO BLUES FC 2009 ELITE
U11 GSN-CHICAGO BLUES FC 2009 SELECT
U12 GSN-CHICAGO BLUES FC 2008 PREMIER
U12 GSN - GOLSOCCER 2008
U13 GSN-RIVER FC 2007
U13/9V9 GSN-CHICAGO BLUES 2007 SELECT
U13 GSN-RIVER FC 07/08
U14 GSN-CHICAGO BLUES FC 2006 ELITE
U14 GSN-CHICAGO BLUES FC 2006 SELECT
U14 GSN-RIVER FC 2006
U15/IYSA GSN-CHICAGO BLUES FC 2005 ELITE
U15/FS GSN-CHICAGO BLUES FC 2005 PREMIER
U16 GSN-CHICAGO BLUES FC 2004
U17 GSN-CHICAGO BLUES FC 2003 ELITE
U18/IYSA GSN-CHICAGO BLUES FC 2002 ELITE
U09 HUSC 2011 TYPHOONS
U15/FS HALCONES FC 2005
U10 HARVARD UNITED SC 2010
U12 HARVARD FC 2008 CITY
U14 HARVARD FC- ESPANOL
U09 HUSSARS UNITED 2011 RED
U09 HUSSARS UNITED 2011 WHITE
U10 HUSSARS UNITED 2010 WHITE
U10 HUSSARS UNITED 2010 RED
U10 HUSSARS UNITED 2010 GOLD
U11 HUSSARS UNITED 2009
U12 HUSSARS UNITED 2008
U13 HUSSARS UNITED 2007
U14 HUSSARS UNITED 2006 RED
U14 HUSSARS UNITED 2006
U08/4V4 HOTC 2012 BOYS
U11 HOTC 2009 BOYS
U17 HOTC ELITE 2003
U18 HOTC ELITE 2002
U09 HEAT UNITED 2011 BLACK
U09 HEAT UNITED 2011 RED
U10 HEAT UNITED 2010
U11 HEAT UNITED 2009/2010 RED
U11 HEAT UNITED 2009/2010 BLACK
U12 HEAT UNITED 2008 BLACK
U12 HEAT UNITED 2008 RED
U14 HEAT UNITED 2006/2007 RED
U14 HEAT UNITED 2006/2007 BLACK
U15/FS HEAT UNITED 2005
U17/IYSA/IYSA HEAT UNITED 2003 ELITE
U09 HAWTHORN WOODS ELITE 2011
U10 HAWTHORN WOODS ELITE 2010
U11 HAWTHORN WOODS ELITE 2009
U11 IGPFC 2009 BOYS
U14 IGPFC 2006 BOYS
U09 IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2011 BLUE
U09 IP-NUFC 2011 BLACK
U09 IP-NUFC 2011 ORANGE
U09 IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2011 BLACK
U10 IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2010 BLUE
U10 IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2010 GREEN
U10 IP-NUFC 2010 ORANGE
U10 IP-NUFC 2010 WHITE
U10 IP-NUFC 2010 BLACK
U10 IP-JOGA BONITO SC 2010/11
U10 IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2010 BLACK
U10 IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2010 RED
U11 IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2009 BLUE
U11 IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2009 RED
U11 IP-NUFC 2009 BLACK
U11 IP-NUFC 2009 ORANGE
U11 IP-KANELAND UNITED SC 2009
U11 IP-NIFC 09B PREMIER
U11 IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2009 GOLD
U11 IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2009 BLACK
U12 IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2008 BLUE
U12 IP-NUFC 2008 BLACK
U12 IP-NUFC 2008 ORANGE
U12 IP-KANELAND UNITED SC 2008
U12 IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2008 BLACK
U12 IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2008 RED
U13 IP-NUFC 2007 BLACK
U13/9V9 IP-KANELAND UNITED SC 2007 CO EDS
U13 IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2007 BLACK
U14 IP-NUFC 2006 BLACK
U14 IP-NUFC 2006 ORANGE
U14 IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2006 BLACK
U14 IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2006 RED
U15/FS IP-NUFC 2005 BLACK
U15/FS IP-KANELAND UNITED SC 2005
U15/FS IP-NIFC 05/06 BOYS PREMIER
U15 IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2005 BLACK
U16 IP-NUFC 2004 BLACK
U16 IP-SAA SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2004 BLACK
U16 IP-NUFC 2005 BLACK (PREMIER)
U17 IP-SAA SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2003 BLACK
U19 IP-NUFC 2001 BLACK
U19/IYSA IP-SAA SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2001 BLACK
U19 IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2001 BLUE
U08/7V7 IMPERIO MONARCAS CHICAGO 2012
U09 IMPERIO MONARCAS CHICAGO 2011
U10 IMPERIO MONARCAS CHICAGO 2010
U11 IMPERIO MONARCAS CHICAGO 2009
U12 IMPERIO MONARCAS CHICAGO 2008
U13/9V9 IMPERIO MONARCAS CHICAGO 2007
U14 IMPERIO MONARCAS CHICAGO 2006
U08/7V7 IPROSKILLS 2012 NEON
U09 IPROSKILLS 2011 NEON
U09 IPROSKILLS 2011 BLUE
U09 IPROSKILLS 2011 BLACK
U15 IPROSKILLS 2005
U08/4V4 IYSC 2012 PETITES
U09 IYSC 2011 BLANC
U11 IYSC 2009 TORONJA
U09 JAHBAT FC B2011 GREEN
U10 JAHBAT FC B2010 GREEN
U12 JAHBAT NAPER B2008/09 GREEN
U13 JAHBAT FC B2007 PREMIER
U15/FS JAHBAT FC B05/06 GREEN
U11 JUVENTUS LC 2009
U09 WHEATON KOPION 2011 ACADEMY
U09 WHEATON KOPION 2011 PREMIER
U10 WHEATON KOPION 2010 PREMIER
U12 WHEATON KOPION 2008 SELECT
U12 WHEATON KOPION 2008 ACADEMY
U12 WHEATON KOPION 2008 PREMIER
U13 WHEATON KOPION 2007 ACADEMY
U13 WHEATON KOPION 2007 PREMIER
U14 WHEATON KOPION 2006 PREMIER
U14 WHEATON KOPION 2006 ACADEMY
U16 KOPION 2004 ACADEMY
U08/4V4 KICKERS SC 2012 BOYS PREMIER
U11 KICKERS SC 2009 BOYS PREMIER
U11 KICKERS SC 2009 BOYS SELECT
U12 KICKERS SC 2008 BOYS PREMIER
U12 KICKERS SC 2008 BOYS SELECT
U13 KICKERS SC 2007 BOYS PREMIER
U14 KICKERS SC 2006 BOYS PREMIER
U15/FS KICKERS SC 2005 BOYS
U08/7V7 LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 12A ORANGE
U08/7V7 LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 12B BLACK
U09 LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 11A ORANGE
U09 LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 11B BLACK
U10 LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 10A ORANGE 1
U10 LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 10B ORANGE 2
U10 LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 10C BLACK 1
U10 LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 10D BLACK 2
U11 LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 09A ELITE
U11 LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 09B SELECT
U11 LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 09C PREMIER
U12 LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 08A ELITE
U12 LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 08B SELECT
U12 LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 08C PREMIER
U13MCL LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 07A ELITE
U13 LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 07B SELECT
U13 LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 07C PREMIER
U14MCL LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 06A ELITE
U14 LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 06B SELECT
U14 LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 06C PREMIER
U15/FS LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 05A ELITE
U15/FS LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 05B SELECT
U15 LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 05C SELECT 2
U16MCL LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 04A ELITE
U16 LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 04B SELECT
U17MCL LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 03A ELITE
U17 LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 03B SELECT
U18MCL LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 02A ELITE
U19MCL LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 01A ELITE
U09 LISLE FC B2011 TOTTENHAM
U10 LISLE FC B2010 SHEFFIELD
U12 LISLE FC B2008 MAN UTD
U08/7V7 LIFEZONE GLADIATORS 2012
U09 LIFEZONE LIONS 2011/2012 WHITE
U09 LIFEZONE GLADIATORS 2011
U09 LIFEZONE LIONS 2011 BLUE
U10 LIFEZONE GLADIATORS 2010
U10 LIFEZONE LIONS 2010 BLUE
U11 LIFEZONE LIONS 2009 BLUE
U11 LIFEZONE LIONS 2009 BLACK
U11 LIFEZONE LIONS 2009 WHITE
U12 LIFEZONE GLADIATORS 2008
U12 LIFEZONE LIONS 2008 WHITE
U12 LIFEZONE LIONS 2008 BLUE
U13MCL LIFEZONE GLADIATORS 2007
U13 LIFEZONE LIONS 2007 BLUE
U14 LIFEZONE LIONS 2006 BLUE
U15/FS LIFEZONE GLADIATORS 05B
U14MCL LG CELTICS 2006 FIRST XI
U15/IYSA LG CELTICS 2005 FIRST XI
U16/IYSA LG CELTICS FIRST XI 04
U17/IYSA LG CELTICS 2003 FIRST XI
U18MCL LG CELTICS 02 FIRST XI
U18/IYSA LG CELTICS 02 IYSA FIRST XI
U10 LASC 2010 SELECT
U11 LASC 2009 PREMIER
U12 LASC 2008 PREMIER
U13 LASC 2007 PREMIER
U17 LASC 2003 PREMIER
U19 LASC 2001 PREMIER
U09 LTSC PREMIER WHITE 2011B
U09 LTSC PREMIER BLUE 2011B
U10 LTSC SELECT 2010B
U10 LTSC PREMIER 2010B
U11 LTSC PREMIER 2009B
U11 LTSC SELECT WHITE 2009B
U12 LTSC SELECT BLUE 2008B
U12 LTSC SELECT WHITE 2008B
U13 LTSC SHOWCASE 2007B
U14 LTSC SELECT 2006B
U15/FS LTSC SELECT 2005B
U15 LTSC SHOWCASE 2005B
U17 LTSC SELECT 2003B
U18 LTSC SELECT 2002B
U19/IYSA LTSC SELECT 2001B
U17/IYSA MIDWEST PANTHERS SOCCER ACADEMY
U15/FS MIDWEST FC 2005 ELITE
U16/IYSA MIDWEST FC 2004 ELITE
U16 MIDWEST FC 2004 SELECT
U18/IYSA MIDWEST FC 2002 ELITE
U19/IYSA MIDWEST FC 2001 ELITE
U09 MSC SELECT 2011 RED
U10 MSC SELECT 2010 RED
U11 MSC EL REAL TIGRES 2009
U11 MSC SELECT 2009 RED
U11 MSC SELECT 2009 BLACK
U12 MSC STRIKERS 2008 WHITE
U13 MSC TIGRES IL 2007
U13 MSC SELECT 2007 BLACK
U14 MSC REAL GUERRERO 2006
U14MCL MSC ACADEMY 2006
U14 MSC SELECT 2006
U15/FS MSC STRIKERS 2005 RED
U15MCL MSC ACADEMY 2005
U15/FS MUNDELEIN LIONS 2005
U09 FC MIRAGE 2011
U09 FC MIRAGE 2011/12
U11 FC MIRAGE 2009
U11 FC MIRAGE 2010
U13 FC MIRAGE 2008
U13 FC MIRAGE 2007
U15 FC MIRAGE 2005
U11 MORRIS UNITED 2009 CC CENTRAL
U12 MORRIS UNITED 2008 WEST
U12 MORRIS UNITED 2008 CC CENTRAL
U14 MORRIS UNITED 2006 WEST
U10 MIDWEST UNITED CHICAGO 2010 BLUE
U10 MIDWEST UNITED CHICAGO 2010 WHITE
U12 MIDWEST UNITED CHICAGO 2008
U07/4V4 AGUILAS 2013 HP YELLOW
U08/4V4 AGUILAS 2012 HP YELLOW
U09 AGUILAS 2011 HP YELLOW
U11 AGUILAS 09/10 HP YELLOW
U12 AGUILAS 08/09
U14MCL AGUILAS 06/07 MCL
U15/IYSA AGUILAS 05/06 MCL
U15/FS AGUILAS 05/06/07 HP YELLOW
U08/4V4 NORTH AURORA FC 2012 KRAKEN
U09 NORTH AURORA FC 2011 KRAKEN
U12 NEMEVAC SC 2008 FORCE
U14 NEMEVAC SC 2006 REVOLUTION
U13 NAPERVILLE EAGLES 2007 THUNDER
U08/7V7 NORTH SHORE FC 2012
U09 NORTH SHORE FC 2011
U10 NORTH SHORE FC 2010 BLACK
U10 NORTH SHORE FC 2010 VOLT
U11 NORTH SHORE FC 2009 BLACK
U12 NORTH SHORE FC 2008
U13 NORTH SHORE FC 2007 BLACK
U13 NORTH SHORE FC 2007 VOLT
U14 NORTH SHORE FC 2006
U15/FS NORTH SHORE FC 2005
U07/4V4 NORTHWIND 2013 PREMIER 1
U07/4V4 NORTHWIND 2013 PREMIER 2
U07/4V4 NORTHWIND 2013 PREMIER 3
U08/7V7 NORTHWIND 2012 PREMIER 1
U08/7V7 NORTHWIND 2012 PREMIER 2
U09 NORTHWIND 2011 PREMIER 1
U09 NORTHWIND 2011 PREMIER 2
U09 NORTHWIND 2011 PREMIER 3
U10 NORTHWIND 2010 SELECT II
U10 NORTHWIND 2010 SELECT I
U10 NORTHWIND 2010 PREMIER I
U10 NORTHWIND 2010 PREMIER II
U11 NORTHWIND 2009 PREMIER I
U11 NORTHWIND 2009 SELECT II
U11 NORTHWIND 2009 SELECT I
U11 NORTHWIND 2009 PREMIER II
U12 NORTHWIND 2008 SELECT
U12 NORTHWIND 2008 PREMIER
U13 NORTHWIND 2007 SELECT
U14 NORTHWIND 2006 EXTRA
U14 NORTHWIND 2006 PREMIER
U14 NORTHWIND 2006 SELECT
U15/FS NORTHWIND 2005 SELECT
U09 NAZ 2011/2012
U10 NAZ 2010/2011
U12 NAZ 2008/2009
U13 NAZ 2007/2008
U15/FS NAZ 2005/2006
U17 NAZ 2003/2004
U09 OBSC 2011 BLUE
U10 OBSC 2010 RED
U10 OBSC 2010 BLUE
U11 OBSC 2009 BLUE
U11 OBSC 2009 RED
U12 OBSC 2008 BLUE
U13MCL OBSC 2007 BLUE
U14MCL OBSC 2006 BLUE
U14 OBSC 2006 NAVY
U14 OBSC 2006 RED
U15/FS OBSC 2005 BLUE (8TH GRADE)
U15/FS OFDA 2005
U11 TEAM OLYMPIC 2009
U12 TEAM OLYMPIC 2008 - WHITE
U12 TEAM OLYMPIC 2008 - RED
U13 TEAM OLYMPIC 2007
U14 TEAM OLYMPIC 2006
U13 OPRF ALLIANCE 2007 BOYS
U15/FS OPRF ALLIANCE 2005/06 BOYS
U15/FS OPRF ALLIANCE 2005 BOYS
U17 OPRF ALLIANCE 2003 BOYS
U17 OPRF ALLIANCE 03/04 BOYS
U08/7V7 PEGASUS 2012 SELECT RED
U09 PEGASUS 2011 SELECT RED
U09 PEGASUS 2011 SELECT BLACK
U10 PEGASUS 2010 PREMIER RED
U10 PEGASUS 2010 SELECT BLACK
U11 PEGASUS 2009 PREMIER RED
U11 PEGASUS 2009 PREMIER BLACK
U12 PEGASUS 2008 PREMIER RED
U12 PEGASUS 2008 PREMIER BLACK
U13 PEGASUS 2007 PREMIER RED
U13 PEGASUS 2007 PREMIER BLACK
U14 PEGASUS 2006 PREMIER RED
U15/FS PEGASUS 2005 PREMIER RED
U16MCL PEGASUS 2004 PREMIER
U19MCL PEGASUS 2001/2002 PREMIER
U09 PHOENIX FUTBOL CLUB 2011 ORANGE
U12 PHOENIX FUTBOL CLUB 2008 (CO-ED) ORANGE
U13 PEAK SA 2007 COED
U15/FS PEAK SOCCER ACADEMY 05/06
U09 PALATINE CELTIC 2011 BLACK
U09 PALATINE CELTIC 2011 GREEN
U10 PALATINE CELTIC 2010 BLACK
U10 PALATINE CELTIC 2010 GREEN
U11 PALATINE CELTIC 2009 BLACK
U11 PALATINE CELTIC 2009 GREEN
U12 PALATINE CELTIC 2008 SHOWCASE
U12 PALATINE CELTIC 2008 GREEN
U13 PALATINE CELTIC 2007 BLACK
U13MCL PALATINE CELTIC 2007 SHOWCASE
U14 PALATINE CELTIC 2006 BLACK
U14 PALATINE CELTIC 2006 SHOWCASE
U15/FS PALATINE CELTIC 2005 BLACK
U18 PALATINE CELTIC 2002 GREEN
U18/IYSA PALATINE CELTIC 2002 BLACK
U08/4V4 PANATHINAIKOS CHICAGO 2012
U11 PONYS FC 2010
U13 POTROS 2007
U13 POTROS 2007 SILVER
U08/7V7 PARK RIDGE SC 2012 ORANGE
U08/7V7 PARK RIDGE SC 2012 WHITE
U09 PARK RIDGE SC 2011 ORANGE
U10 PARK RIDGE SC 2010 ORANGE
U10 PARK RIDGE SC 2010 WHITE
U11 PARK RIDGE SC 2009 ORANGE
U11 PARK RIDGE SC 2009 WHITE
U12 PARK RIDGE SC 2008 ORANGE
U12 PARK RIDGE SC 2008 WHITE
U13 PREMIER SC 2007 ELITE
U13 PREMIER SC 2007 SELECT
U15/FS PREMIER SC 2005/06 ELITE
U15/FS PREMIER SC 2005/06 SELECT
U09 RBFC 2011
U11 RBFC 2009
U09 RED EAGLES 2011
U12 RED EAGLES 2008
U09 RAIDERS FC - 2011
U10 RAIDERS FC - 2010
U09 RAPTORS 2011
U09 RAPTORS 2012
U10 RAPTORS 2010
U10 RAPTORS 2010 SELECT
U11 RAPTORS 2009
U11 RAPTORS 2009 SELECT
U13 RAPTORS 2008
U13 RAPTORS 2007 SELECT
U14 RAPTORS 2006 SELECT
U11 ROMA FC ACADEMY PREMIER 2009
U13MCL ROMA FC ACADEMY PREMIER 2007
U15/IYSA ROMA FC ACADEMY PREMIER 2005
U15 ROMA FC ACADEMY PREMIER 2005 SELECT
U16/IYSA IYSA ROMA FC ACADEMY PREMIER 2004
U17/IYSA/IYSA ROMA FC ACADEMY PREMIER 2003
U18/IYSA ROMA FC ACADEMY PREMIER 2002
U08/7V7 ROUND LAKE JUNIORS FC 2012
U09 ROUND LAKE JUNIORS FC 2011
U10 ROUND LAKE JUNIORS FC 2010
U11 ROUND LAKE JUNIORS FC 2009
U10 ROSEMONT 2010 B
U11 ROSEMONT 2009
U13 ROSEMONT 2007
U12 SC CONNECTION 2008
U14 SC CONNECTION 2006
U09 SC HAMMERS 2011
U11 SC HAMMERS 2009
U13 SC HAMMERS 2007
U12 SPORTING CLUB MINERS 2008
U08/7V7 SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2012 PREMIER BLACK
U08/7V7 SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2012 PREMIER GREEN
U09 SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2011 PREMIER
U10 SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2010 PREMIER
U11 SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2009 PREMIER
U12 SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2008 PREMIER
U13 SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2007 PREMIER
U09 SKOMOR SC 2011/12 PREMIER
U10 SAMBA SOCCER ACADEMY 10/11
U11 SAMBA SOCCER ACADEMY 09/10
U12 SAMBA SOCCER ACADEMY 08/09
U12 SHADOW PREMIER FC 2008 ELITE
U16MCLMCL SHADOW PREMIER FC 2004
U08/7V7 SPARTAN FC 2012 GREEN
U08/7V7 SPARTAN FC 2012 WHITE
U09 SPARTAN FC 2011 WHITE
U09 SPARTAN FC 2011 BLACK
U09 SPARTAN FC 2011 GREEN
U10 SPARTAN FC 2010 BLACK
U10 SPARTAN FC 2010 GREEN
U10 SPARTAN FC 2010 WHITE
U11 SPARTAN FC 2009 GREEN
U11 SPARTAN FC 2009 WHITE
U12 SPARTANS SC 2008
U15/FS SPARTANS SC 2005
U08/7V7 SOUTH SIDE ELITE FC 2012 BOYS
U08/4V4 SOUTH SIDE ELITE FC 2012/13
U10 SOUTH SIDE ELITE FC 2010/11 BOYS
U13/9V9 SOUTH SIDE FIRE FC 2007B
U11 SSA JOLIET 09 BLUE
U12 SSA-JOLIET 08
U13 SSA JOLIET 07
U09 STRIKERS O'HARE ATHLETIC 2011
U10 STRIKERS O'HARE ATHLETIC 2010 SELECT
U11 STRIKERS O'HARE ATHLETIC 2009
U10 SUFC FALCONS 2010
U12 SUFC FALCONS 08/09
U08/7V7 60 UNITED - LFSA 2012 MADRID
U08/7V7 60 UNITED - LFSA 2012 BARCELONA
U09 60 UNITED - LFSA 2011 BLUE
U09 60 UNITED - LFSA 2011 WHITE
U09 60 UNITED - VHSC 2011 BLUE
U09 60 UNITED - VHSC 2011 GRAY
U10 60 UNITED - LFSA 2010 BLUE
U11 60 UNITED - LFSA 2009 BLUE
U11 60 UNITED - VHSC 2009 BLUE
U12 60 UNITED 2008 SELECT
U13 60 UNITED 2007 PREMIER
U15/FS 60 UNITED 2005 SELECT
U18 60 UNITED 2002 SELECT
U08/4V4 SYNERGY 2012 BOYS GREEN
U09 SYNERGY 2011 BOYS GREEN
U11 SYNERGY 2009 BOYS GREEN
U12 SYNERGY 2008 BOYS GREEN
U13 SYNERGY 2007 BOYS GREEN
U14 SYNERGY 06/07 BOYS NAVY
U14 SYNERGY 2006 BOYS GREEN
U17/IYSA SYNERGY 2003 BOYS PREMIER
U18MCL SYNERGY 2002 BOYS PREMIER
U14 THUNDER FC 2006
U10 TEAM CHICAGO 2010 ELITE
U10 TEAM CHICAGO 2010 PREMIER
U11 TEAM CHICAGO 2009 ELITE
U12 TEAM CHICAGO 2008 ELITE
U12 TEAM CHICAGO 2008 PREMIER
U13MCL TEAM CHICAGO 2007 ELITE
U14 TEAM CHICAGO 2006 ELITE
U08/7V7 TESC 2012 SELECT
U08/4V4 TESC 2012 SELECT 2
U09 TESC 2011 PREMIER BLACK
U09 TESC 2011 PREMIER GREEN
U09 TESC 2011 SELECT
U10 TESC 2010 PREMIER BLACK
U10 TESC 2010 PREMIER GREEN
U11 TESC 2009 SELECT
U12 TESC 2008 PREMIER
U12 TESC 2008 SELECT
U13 TESC 2007 SELECT
U14 TESC 2006 SELECT
U16 TESC 2004
U17 TESC 2003
U10 TINLEY PARK BOBCATS 2010 BOYS BLACK
U11 TINLEY PARK BOBCATS 2009 BOYS BLACK
U12 TINLEY PARK BOBCATS 2008 BOYS BLACK
U13 TINLEY PARK BOBCATS 2007 BOYS BLACK
U14 TINLEY PARK BOBCATS 2006 BOYS BLACK
U15/FS TINLEY PARK BOBCATS 2005 BOYS BLACK
U15/FS TNT FUTBOL CLUB 2005 CHICAGO
U11 TREBOL FC 2009
U12 TREBOL FC 2008
U14 TREBOL FC 2006
U08/7V7 TREVIAN 2012 WHITE
U08/7V7 TREVIAN 2012 BLUE
U09 TREVIAN 2011 GREEN
U09 TREVIAN 2011 BLUE
U09 TREVIAN 2011 WHITE
U10 TREVIAN 2010 BLUE
U10 TREVIAN 2010 WHITE
U10 TREVIAN 2010 GREEN
U11 TREVIAN 2009 BLUE
U11 TREVIAN 2009 WHITE
U15/FS FC UNITED 2005 FALL YSSL
U08/4V4 TSPRO 2012
U09 TSPRO 2011
U10 TSPRO 2010
U11 TSPRO 2009
U12 TSPRO 2008
U14 TSPRO 2006
U12 TYPHOONS 2008 BLACK
U14 TYPHOONS 2006-07
U09 VICI BLOOMINGDALE LIGHTNING F.C. 2011 BLUE
U09 VICI BLOOMINGDALE LIGHTNING 11/12 WHITE
U10 VICI BLOOMINGDALE LIGHTNING F.C. 2010 BLUE
U10 VICI BLOOMINGDALE LIGHTNING F.C. 2010 WHITE
U10 VICI ADDISON UNITED 2010
U11 VICI BLOOMINGDALE LIGHTNING F.C. 2009 SELECT
U11 VICI BLOOMINGDALE LIGHTNING F.C. 2009 BLUE
U11 VICI ADDISON UNITED 2009 SELECT
U12 VICI BLOOMINGDALE LIGHTNING F.C. 2008 BLUE
U12 VICI ADDISON UNITED 2008 SELECT
U13MCL VICI ADDISON UNITED 2007 SELECT
U13 VICI CLUB NIKE 2007
U14 VICI BLOOMINGDALE LIGHTNING 06/07
U14MCL VICI ADDISON UNITED 2006 SELECT
U10 WINDY CITY PRIDE 2010
U12 WINDY CITY PRIDE 2008
U15/FS WINDY CITY PRIDE 05/06
U19 WINDY CITY PRIDE 2001
U07/4V4 WC LIONS ACADEMY BOYS 2013/14
U09 WC LIONS ACADEMY 11/12
U10 WC LIONS ACADEMY 2010
U11 WC LIONS ACADEMY 2009 SELECT
U11 WC LIONS ACADEMY 2009 NAVY
U12 WC LIONS ACADEMY 2008
U13 WC LIONS ACADEMY 2007 NAVY
U14 WC LIONS ACADEMY 2006
U08/7V7 WHEATON WINGS 2012 BLACK
U09 WHEATON WINGS 2011 BLACK
U10 WHEATON WINGS 2010 BLACK
U10 WHEATON WINGS 2010 YELLOW
U10 WHEATON WINGS 2010 WHITE
U11 WHEATON WINGS 2009 BLACK
U11 WHEATON WINGS 2009 WHITE
U12 WHEATON WINGS 2008 BLACK
U11 WISLA SC 2009
U14 WISLA SC 2006
U08/7V7 WILMETTE WINGS 2012 RED
U09 WILMETTE WINGS 2011 BLUE
U09 WILMETTE WINGS 2011 RED
U10 WILMETTE WINGS 2010 RED
U10 WILMETTE WINGS 2010 BLUE
U10 WILMETTE WINGS 2010 WHITE
U11 WILMETTE WINGS 2009 PREMIER
U11 WILMETTE WINGS 2009 RED
U12 WILMETTE WINGS 2008 PREMIER
U12 WILMETTE WINGS 2008 RED
U13 WILMETTE WINGS 2007 PREMIER
U14 WILMETTE WINGS 2006 PREMIER
U16MCLMCLMCL WILMETTE WINGS 2004 PREMIER
U16 WILMETTE WINGS 2004 RED
U11 WARRIORS SC 2009 BOYS
U13/9V9 WARRIORS SC 2007 BOYS
U15/FS WARRIORS SC 2005 BOYS
U14 WEST SIDE RANGERS 2006
U08/7V7 WEST LOOP SOCCER CLUB 2012 RED
U08/7V7 WEST LOOP SOCCER CLUB 2012 BLUE
U09 WEST LOOP SOCCER CLUB 2011
U10 WEST LOOP SOCCER CLUB 2010
U11 WEST LOOP SOCCER CLUB 2009
U11 WEST LOOP SOCCER CLUB 2009 BLUE
U13 WEST LOOP SOCCER CLUB 2007
U10 YOUNG WOLVES 2010
U12 YOUNG WOLVES 2008
U15/FS YOUNG WOLVES 2005