Fall 2022
Division: 12U/3NW                                                                                

Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGA
 IP-NUFC 2011 BLACK 2 2 0 0 0 6 13 3
 RUSH WEST 2011 1 1 0 0 0 3 6 5
 NA - ROUND LAKE JUNIORS 2011 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 GOLEADORES 2011/2012 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 4
 EPSC ACADEMY 2011 1 0 1 0 0 0 5 6
 AGUILAS 2011 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 9
First tie breaker is head to head competition, which the YSSL staff must look at manually after the season closes. Second tie breaker is LEAST goals scored against which is shown on the website.                     
Division Games (24)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 2783*  Sat 10/8 12:00pm
Fri 9/9 6:00pm
 AGUILAS 2011  2    L+  IP-NUFC 2011 BLACK  9    W+  [1512] CHURCH ON THE ROCK - FIELD #4
 412  Sat 9/10 1:30pm  IP-NUFC 2011 BLACK  4    W+  GOLEADORES 2011/2012  1    L  [188] MCHENRY MIDDLE SCHOOL FIELD 1
 536*  Sun 9/11 12:00pm
Sat 9/17 9:00am
 EPSC ACADEMY 2011  5    L  RUSH WEST 2011  6    W  [126] ELGIN SPORTS COMPLEX FIELD 1
[1921] ELGIN SPORTS COMPLEX FIELD 6
 3920*  Sun 10/23 11:30am
Fri 9/23 6:00pm
 RUSH WEST 2011    GOLEADORES 2011/2012    [473] NATURE RIDGE SCHOOL
[1384] APPLE ORCHARD FIELD #8
 1521  Sat 9/24 12:00pm  AGUILAS 2011    RUSH WEST 2011    [1512] CHURCH ON THE ROCK - FIELD #4
 4069*  Sat 10/22 1:30pm
Sat 9/24 2:30pm
 IP-NUFC 2011 BLACK    EPSC ACADEMY 2011    [188] MCHENRY MIDDLE SCHOOL FIELD 1
 1765  Sun 9/25 3:30pm  EPSC ACADEMY 2011    GOLEADORES 2011/2012    [126] ELGIN SPORTS COMPLEX FIELD 1 - #2
 1611*  Sun 9/25 1:00pm
Sun 9/25 5:00pm
 NA - ROUND LAKE JUNIORS 2011    IP-NUFC 2011 BLACK    [1623] PRAIRIE WALK PARK
 891*  Mon 9/12 5:30pm
Fri 9/30 5:30pm
 GOLEADORES 2011/2012    RUSH WEST 2011    [1062] CANTON MIDDLE SCHOOL
 2135  Sat 10/1 12:00pm  GOLEADORES 2011/2012    AGUILAS 2011    [1104] HOOSIER GROVE PARK
 2092*  Sun 10/2 11:30am
Sun 10/2 9:00am
 RUSH WEST 2011    IP-NUFC 2011 BLACK    [473] NATURE RIDGE SCHOOL
 2420*  Sun 10/2 3:30pm
Sun 10/2 4:30pm
 EPSC ACADEMY 2011    NA - ROUND LAKE JUNIORS 2011    [126] ELGIN SPORTS COMPLEX FIELD 1
 2860  Sun 10/9 1:00pm  NA - ROUND LAKE JUNIORS 2011    GOLEADORES 2011/2012    [1623] PRAIRIE WALK PARK
 3363  Sat 10/15 12:00pm  GOLEADORES 2011/2012    IP-NUFC 2011 BLACK    [1104] HOOSIER GROVE PARK
 3465  Sun 10/16 1:00pm  NA - ROUND LAKE JUNIORS 2011    RUSH WEST 2011    [1623] PRAIRIE WALK PARK
 3618*  Sun 10/16 3:30pm
Sun 10/16 4:30pm
 EPSC ACADEMY 2011    AGUILAS 2011    [126] ELGIN SPORTS COMPLEX FIELD 1
 383*  Sun 9/11 1:00pm
Sat 10/22 3:15pm
 NA - ROUND LAKE JUNIORS 2011    AGUILAS 2011    [1623] PRAIRIE WALK PARK
 1013*  Sat 9/17 1:30pm
Sun 10/23 2:00pm
 IP-NUFC 2011 BLACK    NA - ROUND LAKE JUNIORS 2011    [188] MCHENRY MIDDLE SCHOOL FIELD 1
 905*  Sat 9/17 12:00pm
Sun 10/23 4:00pm
 AGUILAS 2011    EPSC ACADEMY 2011    [1512] CHURCH ON THE ROCK - FIELD #4
 4563  Sat 10/29 12:00pm  GOLEADORES 2011/2012    EPSC ACADEMY 2011    [1104] HOOSIER GROVE PARK
 4691*  Sat 10/29 1:30pm
Sun 10/30 10:30am
 IP-NUFC 2011 BLACK    AGUILAS 2011    [188] MCHENRY MIDDLE SCHOOL FIELD 1
 4524  Sun 10/30 11:30am  RUSH WEST 2011    NA - ROUND LAKE JUNIORS 2011    [473] NATURE RIDGE SCHOOL
 3974*  Sat 10/22 12:00pm
Sat 11/5 10:00am
 AGUILAS 2011    NA - ROUND LAKE JUNIORS 2011    [1512] CHURCH ON THE ROCK - FIELD #4
 2731*  Sun 10/9 11:30am
Sun 11/6 11:00am
 RUSH WEST 2011    EPSC ACADEMY 2011    [473] NATURE RIDGE SCHOOL
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used