Spring 2021
Division: 12U/3NW                                                                                

Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 FORCE 2009 PREMIER 5 3 1 1 0 10 21 8 0
 ELA 2009 BLUE 6 2 1 3 0 9 22 17 0
 PALATINE CELTIC 2009 BLACK 5 2 1 2 0 8 9 10 2
 HEAT UNITED 2009/2010 BLACK 5 2 1 2 0 8 18 14 1
 IP-NUFC 2009 BLACK 6 0 1 5 0 5 16 19 0
 FCX 2009 BLACK 3 1 1 1 0 4 6 9 3
 AGUILAS 2009/10 4 1 2 1 0 4 15 15 0
 HAWTHORN WOODS ELITE 2009 6 0 3 3 0 3 15 30 3
   lowest GA breaks a tie                     
Division Games (32)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 233*  Sat 4/17 12:00pm
Sat 4/17 4:00pm
 AGUILAS 2009/10  8    W  HAWTHORN WOODS ELITE 2009  1    L  [1512] CHURCH ON THE ROCK - FIELD #4
 3257*  Sat 6/5 12:00pm
Sun 4/18 12:00pm
 HAWTHORN WOODS ELITE 2009  5    T+  HEAT UNITED 2009/2010 BLACK  5    T  [1222] HERITAGE OAKS
 23*  Sat 4/17 9:00am
Sun 4/18 3:00pm
 FORCE 2009 PREMIER  2    T  IP-NUFC 2009 BLACK  2    T  [543] LIPPOLD PARK SOCCER COMPLEX #2
[544] LIPPOLD PARK SOCCER COMPLEX #3
 670  Sat 4/24 11:00am  PALATINE CELTIC 2009 BLACK  0    T  AGUILAS 2009/10  0    T  [278] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 2B
 718  Sat 4/24 12:00pm  HAWTHORN WOODS ELITE 2009  1    L+  FORCE 2009 PREMIER  7    W  [1222] HERITAGE OAKS
 768  Sat 4/24 1:00pm  HEAT UNITED 2009/2010 BLACK  4    W  IP-NUFC 2009 BLACK  1    L  [483] TOMASO #8
 2249*  Sat 5/15 11:30am
Sun 4/25 12:30pm
 ELA 2009 BLUE  2    T  HEAT UNITED 2009/2010 BLACK  2    T+  [268] VEHE PK
[693] COUNTRYSIDE WEST
 3205*  Sat 6/5 11:00am
Sun 4/25 4:00pm
 PALATINE CELTIC 2009 BLACK  0    L+  FORCE 2009 PREMIER  6    W  [278] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 2B
 1174  Sat 5/1 10:45am  IP-NUFC 2009 BLACK  3    T  FCX 2009 BLACK  3    T+  [489] SHAMROCK FARM #2 FOR U11 AND U12
 1218*  Sat 5/1 11:30am
Sat 5/1 11:30am
 ELA 2009 BLUE  5    W  FORCE 2009 PREMIER  2    L  [268] VEHE PK
[1093] LONG GROVE SOCCER PARK
 1262  Sat 5/1 12:00pm  AGUILAS 2009/10  3    L  HEAT UNITED 2009/2010 BLACK  5    W  [1512] CHURCH ON THE ROCK - FIELD #4
 271*  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 5/2 12:30pm
 HEAT UNITED 2009/2010 BLACK  2    L  FCX 2009 BLACK  3    W+  [483] TOMASO #8
[484] TOMASO #5
 3184*  Sat 6/5 10:45am
Sun 5/2 4:00pm
 IP-NUFC 2009 BLACK  3    T  ELA 2009 BLUE  3    T  [489] SHAMROCK FARM #2 FOR U11 AND U12
 1542*  Sat 5/8 9:00am
Sat 5/8 11:00am
 FORCE 2009 PREMIER  4    W  FCX 2009 BLACK  0    L+  [543] LIPPOLD PARK SOCCER COMPLEX #2
[544] LIPPOLD PARK SOCCER COMPLEX #3
 1765  Sat 5/8 12:00pm  HAWTHORN WOODS ELITE 2009  4    T  IP-NUFC 2009 BLACK  4    T  [1222] HERITAGE OAKS
 1774*  Sat 5/8 12:00pm
Sat 5/8 4:15pm
 AGUILAS 2009/10  4    L  ELA 2009 BLUE  9    W  [1512] CHURCH ON THE ROCK - FIELD #4
 189*  Sat 4/17 11:30am
Sun 5/9 8:30am
 ELA 2009 BLUE  0    L  PALATINE CELTIC 2009 BLACK  3    W  [268] VEHE PK
[1093] LONG GROVE SOCCER PARK
 2220*  Sat 5/15 10:45am
Sat 5/15 11:15am
 IP-NUFC 2009 BLACK  3    T  PALATINE CELTIC 2009 BLACK  3    T  [489] SHAMROCK FARM #2 FOR U11 AND U12
 3724*  Sat 6/12 12:00pm
Sat 5/15 4:00pm
 HAWTHORN WOODS ELITE 2009  3    T  ELA 2009 BLUE  3    T  [1222] HERITAGE OAKS
 1203*  Sat 5/1 11:00am
Sun 5/16 11:00am
 PALATINE CELTIC 2009 BLACK  3    W+  HAWTHORN WOODS ELITE 2009  1    L+  [278] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 2B
 2578*  Sat 5/22 9:00am
Sat 5/22 11:00am
 FORCE 2009 PREMIER    HEAT UNITED 2009/2010 BLACK    [543] LIPPOLD PARK SOCCER COMPLEX #2
[544] LIPPOLD PARK SOCCER COMPLEX #3
 2731  Sat 5/22 11:00am  PALATINE CELTIC 2009 BLACK    FCX 2009 BLACK    [278] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 2B
 2744*  Sat 5/22 11:30am
Sat 5/22 11:30am
 ELA 2009 BLUE    HAWTHORN WOODS ELITE 2009    [268] VEHE PK
[1093] LONG GROVE SOCCER PARK
 2706*  Sat 5/22 10:45am
Sat 5/22 1:00pm
 IP-NUFC 2009 BLACK    AGUILAS 2009/10    [489] SHAMROCK FARM #2 FOR U11 AND U12
 2518*  Sat 5/15 4:30pm
Sun 5/23 1:30pm
 FCX 2009 BLACK    HAWTHORN WOODS ELITE 2009    [516] RON BEESE PARK FIELD 5
 3529*  Sat 6/12 9:00am
Sun 5/23 4:30pm
 FORCE 2009 PREMIER    PALATINE CELTIC 2009 BLACK    [543] LIPPOLD PARK SOCCER COMPLEX #2
[544] LIPPOLD PARK SOCCER COMPLEX #3
 2295*  Sat 5/15 12:00pm
Fri 5/28 6:00pm
 AGUILAS 2009/10    FORCE 2009 PREMIER    [1512] CHURCH ON THE ROCK - FIELD #4
 3461  Sat 6/5 4:30pm  FCX 2009 BLACK    AGUILAS 2009/10    [516] RON BEESE PARK FIELD 5
 964*  Sat 4/24 4:30pm
Sun 6/6 9:00am
 FCX 2009 BLACK    ELA 2009 BLUE    [516] RON BEESE PARK FIELD 5
 1821*  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Fri 6/11 6:00pm
 HEAT UNITED 2009/2010 BLACK    PALATINE CELTIC 2009 BLACK    [483] TOMASO #8
 3776*  Sat 6/12 1:00pm
Sat 6/12 4:30pm
 HEAT UNITED 2009/2010 BLACK    AGUILAS 2009/10    [483] TOMASO #8
 3959  Sat 6/12 4:30pm  FCX 2009 BLACK    IP-NUFC 2009 BLACK    [516] RON BEESE PARK FIELD 5
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used