Club: CHICAGO RUSH
Club Code: CHR
 
 Important Messages    10         view all messages
 Spring 2022 Teams    51 
  8U-4V4 RUSH NORTH 2014 PREMIER CHRM081  VERONICA WOOLSON
  8U-4V4 RUSH SOUTH 2014 PREMIER CHRM083  FRAZER GALT
  8U-7V7 RUSH UNITED 2014 CHRM082  KATURAH MINDOCK
  9U RUSH 2013 PREMIER CHRM094  KIM SILSETH
  9U RUSH NORTH 2013 PREMIER I CHRM093  BRENT DIRKS
  9U RUSH NORTH 2013 PREMIER II CHRM092  TIKA HARLI
  9U RUSH SOUTH 2013 PREMIER CHRM091  DEBBIE RIOS
  9U RUSH UNITED 2013 CHRM095  KATURAH MINDOCK
  10U RUSH 2012 PREMIER I CHRM103  KATHERINE ZBROZEK
  10U RUSH 2012 PREMIER II CHRM104  CAREY SLOAN
  10U RUSH NORTH 2012 PREMIER I CHRM101  DARCI SHAW
  10U RUSH NORTH 2012 PREMIER II CHRM105  HEIDI DUNFORD
  10U RUSH SOUTH 2012 PREMIER CHRM107  DEBBIE RIOS
  10U RUSH UNITED 2012 CHRM106  KATURAH MINDOCK
  10U RUSH WEST 2012 BOYS CHRM102  CHRIS BAKER
  11U RUSH 2011 PREMIER CHRM113  ANNE ALCACA
  11U RUSH NORTH 2011 PREMIER CHRM111  BRENLY WONG
  11U RUSH NORTH 2011 PREMIER II CHRM114  BENJAMIN WILBOR
  11U RUSH SOUTH 2011 PREMIER CHRM115  DAVID VALDIVIA
  11U RUSH WEST 2011 BOYS CHRM112  DAWN CZAJKA
  12U-IYSA RUSH NORTH 2010 PREMIER I CHRM122  JASON SHAW
  12U RUSH 2010 PREMIER CHRM125  ENRIQUE CASTANEDA
  12U RUSH NORTH 2010 PREMIER II CHRM121  TRACIE CONRAD
  12U RUSH SOUTH 2010 PREMIER CHRM128  JAMIE DAVIES
  12U RUSH UNITED 2010 PHENOMS1 CHRM126  KATURAH MINDOCK
  12U RUSH UNITED 2010 PHENOMS2 CHRM127  KATURAH MINDOCK
  13U RUSH 2009 PREMIER I CHRM133  JOE MANN
  13U RUSH 2009 PREMIER II CHRM132  LISA WOLSTENHOLM
  13U RUSH NORTH 2009 PREMIER CHRM131  TONY DIGUISEPPE
  13U RUSH SOUTH 2009 PREMIER CHRM134  JAMIE DAVIES
  13U RUSH WEST 2010 PREMIER CHRM135  JOE FOWLER
  14U-MWC RUSH NORTH 2008 PREMIER I CHRM143  KELLY PRYOR
  14U RUSH 2008 PREMIER CHRM142  CASEY SILSETH
  14U RUSH NORTH 2008 PREMIER II CHRM141  SUMEET DAGAR
  15U-FS RUSH 07/08 PREMIER CHRM153  GINA TRAVIS
  15U-FS RUSH 2007 FALL PREMIER CHRM154  SCOTT ROSEBERG
  15U-FS RUSH SOUTH 2007/08 PREMIER CHRM155  JEFF LUNDEEN
  15U RUSH 2007 PREMIER CHRM152  CHRISTINA ENSIGN
  16U-IYSA RUSH NORTH 06/07 PREMIER WHITE CHRM164  CHRIS KAPETANOPOULUS
  16U-MWC RUSH UNITED PHENOMS B2006 CHRM163  KATURAH MINDOCK
  16U RUSH 2006 PREMIER CHRM161  KIM KLERONOMOS
  16U RUSH NORTH 2006 PREMIER BLUE CHRM165  BRAD EARNEST
  16U RUSH SOUTH 06 PREMIER CHRM162  JEFF LUNDEEN
  17U-IYSA RUSH 2005 PREMIER CHRM172  KELLEY KROLL
  17U-IYSA RUSH WEST 2005 PREMIER CHRM171  CARRIE STUECK
  17U RUSH NORTH 2005 PREMIER CHRM173  DAWN ROKOSH
  18U-MWC RUSH 2004 PREMIER CHRM181  BRANDY KALSTO
  18U RUSH SOUTH 2004 PREMIER CHRM182  PEDRO GUTIERREZ
  19U-IYSA RUSH 2003 PREMIER CHRM192  JENN KLOSTERMAN
  19U-IYSA RUSH SOUTH 2003 PREMIER CHRM193  JAMIE DAVIES
  19U-IYSA RUSH WEST 2003 PREMIER CHRM191  LAURA DOHERTY