Clubs |  Home  | Log in       
 CLUB: CHICAGO RUSH
 
   
Club: CHICAGO RUSH
Website: www.chicagorushsoccer.com
Club Code
Password
        
SUMMER 2018 U23 REGISTRATION       U23 TEAM/ROSTER REGISTRATION   

 Important Messages
click to view all messages
 Fall 2018 Teams (76)
 U09 RUSH NORTH GROVE-1 10 PREMIER [TMP97380]  JASON SHAW
 U09 RUSH NORTH GROVE-2 10 PREMIER [TMP97378]  JASON SHAW
 U09 RUSH NORTH LINCOLNSHIRE 10 PREMIER [TMP97379]  HEIDI DUNFORD
 U09 RUSH SOUTH 10 PREMIER [TMP97381]  PEDRO GUTIERREZ
 U09 RUSH WEST 10 PREMIER [TMP97383]  JOE FOWLER
 U09 RUSH WEST 11 NERO [TMP97382]  JOE FOWLER
 U10 CRSC HP ELITE 09/10B [TMP97387]  RACHAEL CHAVEZ
 U10 RUSH 09 NERO [TMP97390]  JAMI WEIGAND
 U10 RUSH 09 PREMIER [TMP97385]  TODD TRADER
 U10 RUSH NORTH GROVE 09 NERO [TMP97389]  YAN TAN
 U10 RUSH NORTH GROVE 09 PREMIER [TMP97384]  KARLA CAMPOS
 U10 RUSH NORTH LINCOLNSHIRE 09 PREMIER [TMP97388]  JODI DIRKS
 U10 RUSH SOUTH 09 NERO [TMP97391]  KIM FELTZ
 U10 RUSH SOUTH 09 PREMIER [TMP97386]  LAURA CZERKIES
 U11 CRSC HP ELITE 08B [TMP97393]  RACHAEL CHAVEZ
 U11 RUSH 08 NERO [TMP97397]  MARITZA PIENTA
 U11 RUSH NORTH GROVE 08 PREMIER [TMP97395]  YVONNE WENDLAND
 U11 RUSH NORTH LINCOLNSHIRE 08 PREMIER [TMP97394]  ART GUERRERO
 U11 RUSH SOUTH 08 NERO [TMP97396]  CLAUDIA HEALD
 U11 RUSH SOUTH 08 PREMIER [TMP97392]  MEGHAN MERDA
 U11 RUSH WEST 08 PREMIER [TMP97398]  SHAUNA ERNST
 U12 CRSC HP ELITE 07B [TMP97405]  JOE KELLOGG
 U12 RUSH 07 NERO [TMP97409]  HARIS TANOVIC
 U12 RUSH 07 PREMIER [TMP97401]  BRIAN HOSPES
 U12 RUSH 07/08 PREMIER [TMP97407]  CASEY SILSETH
 U12 RUSH NORTH 07 AZUL [TMP97406]  SANDY MILLS
 U12 RUSH NORTH 07 NERO [TMP97403]  CHRIS KAPETANOPOULOS
 U12 RUSH NORTH 07 PREMIER [TMP97399]  BRENT DIRKS
 U12 RUSH SOUTH 07 NERO [TMP97408]  CHRISTINA LAMONT
 U12 RUSH SOUTH 07 PREMIER [TMP97402]  JEN MUNSTERMAN
 U12 RUSH WEST 07 AZUL [TMP97410]  SHAUNA ERNST
 U12 RUSH WEST 07 NERO [TMP97404]  MARK PREISSIG
 U12 RUSH WEST 07 PREMIER [TMP97400]  DEANNA TAYLOR
 U13 CRSC HP ELITE 06B [TMP97421]  RACHAEL CHAVEZ
 U13 CRSC IMPACT FV 06B [TMP97417]  LINDA GENI
 U13 FC SETANTA 06-07A [TMP97414]  MATT KELLEY
 U13 RUSH 06 AZUL [TMP97422]  DONOVAN EDWARDS
 U13 RUSH 06 NERO [TMP97418]  ERIC MARCINKUS
 U13 RUSH 06 PREMIER [TMP97412]  KIM KLERONOMOS
 U13 RUSH NORTH 06 AZUL [TMP97415]  ANNA OSTROGORSKA
 U13 RUSH NORTH 06 NERO [TMP97416]  ANDREW SHROUT
 U13 RUSH NORTH 06 PREMIER [TMP97413]  ROBYN KAUFMAN
 U13 RUSH SOUTH 06 NERO [TMP97419]  MEGHAN MERDA
 U13 RUSH SOUTH 06 PREMIER [TMP97411]  KERRY SULLIVAN
 U13 RUSH WEST 06 NERO [TMP97423]  CANDICE BIANCHI
 U13 RUSH WEST 06 PREMIER [TMP97420]  NINA GALTO
 U14 CRSC HP ELITE 05/06B [TMP97427]  JULIE SEGALL
 U14 CRSC IMPACT FV 05B [TMP97428]  LINDA GENI
 U14 FC SETANTA 05A [TMP97430]  ROBERT WALKER
 U14 RUSH 05 NERO [TMP97429]  MELISSA CHLEBICKI
 U14 RUSH 05 PREMIER [TMP97426]  KELLEY KROLL
 U14 RUSH NORTH 05 NERO [TMP97431]  ADAM PLUMMER
 U14 RUSH NORTH 05 PREMIER [TMP97424]  DAWN ROKOSH
 U14 RUSH WEST 05 PREMIER [TMP97425]  CARRIE STUECK
 U15 RUSH 04 PREMIER [TMP97435]  AMANDA DAS
 U15 RUSH NORTH 04 PREMIER [TMP97434]  MELINDA SIMONSON
 U15 RUSH SOUTH 04/05 NERO [TMP97433]  CHRISTY HISER
 U15 RUSH WEST 04 PREMIER [TMP97432]  CANDACE HOEKSTRA
 U16 CRSC HP ELITE 03/04B [TMP97439]  RACHAEL CHAVEZ
 U16 RUSH 03 PREMIER [TMP97442]  KLOSTERMAN JENN
 U16 RUSH 03/04 NERO [TMP97440]  BILL CAGLE
 U16 RUSH 03/04 PREMIER [TMP97436]  JENNIE NASH
 U16 RUSH NORTH 03 PREMIER [TMP97437]  GINA STEC
 U16 RUSH SOUTH 03/04 PREMIER [TMP97438]  KATHRYN FORSTER
 U16 RUSH WEST 03 PREMIER [TMP97441]  LAURA DOHERTY
 U17 RUSH 02/03 PREMIER [TMP97444]  LISA CARPENTER
 U17 RUSH NORTH 02/03 PREMIER [TMP97445]  CAROLYN TERWILLIGER
 U17 RUSH SOUTH 02/03 PREMIER [TMP97443]  DANIELLE ESPOSITO
 U18 CRSC HP ELITE 01/02 BOYS [TMP97447]  JOE KELLOGG
 U18 RUSH 01/02 NERO [TMP97446]  JOHN WHITMIRE
 U18 RUSH SOUTH 01 PREMIER [TMP97449]  MARK WANTA
 U18 RUSH WEST 01/02 PREMIER [TMP97448]  ROSEANNE SERPICO
 U19 RUSH 99/00 PREMIER [TMP97452]  JANEL GLOVER
 U19 RUSH NORTH 00 PREMIER [TMP97451]  CAROLYN TERWILLIGER
 U19 RUSH SOUTH 99/00 PREMIER [TMP97453]  BILL LAKOTA
 U19 RUSH WEST 2000 PREMIER [TMP97450]  ROSEANNE SERPICO


Fatal error: Call to a member function getVal() on a non-object in /home/ysslte5/public_html/club.php on line 664