Club: CHICAGO RUSH
Club Code: CHR

 Important Messages    18         view all messages
 Fall 2021 Teams    47 
  8U-4V4/N RUSH NORTH 2014 PREMIER CHRM081  VERONICA WOOLSON
  8U-4V4/SW RUSH SOUTH 2014 PREMIER CHRM083  FRAZER GALT
  8U-7V7/5S RUSH UNITED 2014 CHRM082  KATURAH MINDOCK
  9U/3N RUSH NORTH 2013 PREMIER I CHRM093  BRENT DIRKS
  9U/3S RUSH SOUTH 2013 PREMIER CHRM091  DEBBIE RIOS
  9U/3S RUSH UNITED 2013 CHRM095  KATURAH MINDOCK
  9U/5NW RUSH NORTH 2013 PREMIER II CHRM092  TIKA HARLI
  9U/5W RUSH 2013 PREMIER CHRM094  KIM SILSETH
  10U/3E RUSH NORTH 2012 PREMIER I CHRM101  DARCI SHAW
  10U/3SW RUSH SOUTH 2012 PREMIER CHRM107  DEBBIE RIOS
  10U/3SW RUSH UNITED 2012 CHRM106  KATURAH MINDOCK
  10U/4W RUSH 2012 PREMIER I CHRM103  KATHERINE ZBROZEK
  10U/4W RUSH WEST 2012 BOYS CHRM102  CHRIS BAKER
  10U/5N RUSH NORTH 2012 PREMIER II CHRM105  HEIDI DUNFORD
  10U/5SW RUSH 2012 PREMIER II CHRM104  CAREY SLOAN
  11U/4N RUSH NORTH 2011 PREMIER CHRM111  BRENLY WONG
  11U/4SW RUSH 2011 PREMIER CHRM113  ANNE ALCACA
  11U/4W RUSH WEST 2011 BOYS CHRM112  DAWN CZAJKA
  11U/5N RUSH NORTH 2011 PREMIER II CHRM114  BENJAMIN WILBOR
  11U/5SW RUSH SOUTH 2011 PREMIER CHRM115  DAVID VALDIVIA
  12U/1 RUSH NORTH 2010 PREMIER I CHRM122  JASON SHAW
  12U/1 RUSH UNITED 2010 PHENOMS1 CHRM126  KATURAH MINDOCK
  12U/2S RUSH WEST 2010 PREMIER I CHRM123  JOE FOWLER
  12U/4S RUSH SOUTH 2010 PREMIER CHRM128  JAMIE DAVIES
  12U/5NE RUSH NORTH 2010 PREMIER II CHRM121  TRACIE CONRAD
  12U/5SW RUSH 2010 PREMIER CHRM125  ENRIQUE CASTANEDA
  12U/5SW RUSH UNITED 2010 PHENOMS2 CHRM127  KATURAH MINDOCK
  12U/5WC RUSH WEST 2010 PREMIER II CHRM124  JOE FOWLER
  13U/3W RUSH 2009 PREMIER I CHRM133  JOE MANN
  13U/4N RUSH NORTH 2009 PREMIER CHRM131  TONY DIGUISEPPE
  13U/4W RUSH SOUTH 2009 PREMIER CHRM134  JAMIE DAVIES
  13U/5SW RUSH 2009 PREMIER II CHRM132  LISA WOLSTENHOLM
  14U-IYSA/IYSA RUSH NORTH 2008 PREMIER I CHRM143  KELLY PRYOR
  14U/2S RUSH 2008 PREMIER CHRM142  CASEY SILSETH
  14U/5N RUSH NORTH 2008 PREMIER II CHRM141  SUMEET DAGAR
  15U-FS/2S RUSH SOUTH 2007/08 PREMIER CHRM155  JEFF LUNDEEN
  15U-FS/3S RUSH 2007 FALL PREMIER CHRM154  SCOTT ROSEBERG
  15U-FS/5SW RUSH 07/08 PREMIER CHRM153  GINA TRAVIS
  15U// RUSH 2007 PREMIER CHRM152  CHRISTINA ENSIGN
  16U RUSH 2006 PREMIER CHRM161  KIM KLERONOMOS
  16U RUSH SOUTH 06 PREMIER CHRM162  PEDRO GUTIERREZ
  17U-IYSA RUSH 2005 PREMIER CHRM172  KELLEY KROLL
  17U-IYSA RUSH WEST 2005 PREMIER CHRM171  CARRIE STUECK
  18U-MWC RUSH 2004 PREMIER CHRM181  BRANDY KALSTO
  19U-IYSA RUSH 2003 PREMIER CHRM192  JENN KLOSTERMAN
  19U-IYSA RUSH SOUTH 2003 PREMIER CHRM193  MARK WANTA
  19U-IYSA RUSH WEST 2003 PREMIER CHRM191  LAURA DOHERTY