Club: CHICAGO RUSH
Club Code: CHR

 Important Messages    14         view all messages
 Fall 2024 Teams    80 
  8U-5V5 RUSH NORTH 2017 PREMIER BLUE CHRM084  BRAD EARNEST
  8U-5V5 RUSH NORTH 2017 PREMIER WHITE CHRM085  BRAD EARNEST
  8U-5V5 RUSH OSWEGO 2017 PREMIER CHRM083  GREGG FAIRLEY
  8U-5V5 RUSH SOUTH 2017 CHRM087  FRAZER GALT
  8U-5V5 RUSH WEST 2017/2018 COED PREMIER CHRM086  KEVIN NAVA
  8U-7V7 RUSH - WILMETTE WINGS 2017 BLUE CHRM082  ADAM LEVY
  8U-7V7 RUSH - WILMETTE WINGS 2017 PREMIER CHRM081  ADAM LEVY
  9U RUSH - WILMETTE WINGS 2016 BLUE CHRM095  ADAM LEVY
  9U RUSH - WILMETTE WINGS 2016 PREMIER CHRM094  ADAM LEVY
  9U RUSH - WILMETTE WINGS 2016 WHITE CHRM096  ADAM LEVY
  9U RUSH NORTH 2016 BLUE CHRM092  LEIGHANA EARNEST
  9U RUSH NORTH 2016 PREMIER CHRM098  STEVE ABBINANTE
  9U RUSH OSWEGO 2016 BLUE CHRM093  ASHLEY KEIL
  9U RUSH OSWEGO 2016 PREMIER CHRM097  HOLLY HUNLEY
  9U RUSH SOUTH 2016 CHRM0910  DEBBIE RIOS
  9U RUSH SOUTH 2016 BLUE CHRM0911  DEBBIE RIOS
  9U RUSH WEST 2016 BLUE CHRM099  RICHARD SIMPSON
  9U RUSH WEST 2016 PREMIER CHRM091  ROSE MANUAL
  10U RUSH - WILMETTE WINGS 2015 BLACK CHRM107  ADAM LEVY
  10U RUSH - WILMETTE WINGS 2015 BLUE CHRM105  ADAM LEVY
  10U RUSH - WILMETTE WINGS 2015 PREMIER CHRM104  ADAM LEVY
  10U RUSH - WILMETTE WINGS 2015 WHITE CHRM106  ADAM LEVY
  10U RUSH NORTH 2015 BLUE CHRM101  BENJAMIN WILBOR
  10U RUSH NORTH 2015 PREMIER CHRM102  DANIEL SCHWARTZ
  10U RUSH OSWEGO 2015 BLUE CHRM108  GREGG FAIRLEY
  10U RUSH OSWEGO 2015 PREMIER CHRM103  JENN SMITH
  10U RUSH SOUTH 2015 CHRM1010  DEBBIE RIOS
  10U RUSH SOUTH 2015 BLUE CHRM1011  DEBBIE RIOS
  10U RUSH WEST 2015 PREMIER CHRM109  RICHARD SIMPSON
  11U RUSH - WILMETTE WINGS 2014 BLACK CHRM117  ADAM LEVY
  11U RUSH - WILMETTE WINGS 2014 BLUE CHRM115  ADAM LEVY
  11U RUSH - WILMETTE WINGS 2014 PREMIER CHRM114  ADAM LEVY
  11U RUSH - WILMETTE WINGS 2014 WHITE CHRM116  ADAM LEVY
  11U RUSH NORTH 2014 BLUE CHRM112  DI ZHAO
  11U RUSH NORTH 2014 PREMIER CHRM113  VERONICA WOOLSON
  11U RUSH OSWEGO 2014 BLUE 1 CHRM118  ANDREA HOGER
  11U RUSH OSWEGO 2014 BLUE 2 CHRM119  ANDREA HOGER
  11U RUSH OSWEGO 2014 PREMIER CHRM1113  KIM SILSETH
  11U RUSH SOUTH 2014 BLUE CHRM1111  DAVID VALDIVIA
  11U RUSH SOUTH 2014 PREMIER 2 CHRM1112  DAVID VALDIVIA
  11U RUSH WEST 2014 BLUE CHRM1110  RICHARD SIMPSON
  11U RUSH WEST 2014 PREMIER CHRM111  ERIC HLINKA
  12U RUSH - WILMETTE WINGS 2013 BLUE CHRM128  ADAM LEVY
  12U RUSH - WILMETTE WINGS 2013 PREMIER CHRM126  ADAM LEVY
  12U RUSH - WILMETTE WINGS 2013 WHITE CHRM129  ADAM LEVY
  12U RUSH NORTH 2013 BLUE CHRM123  SEAN CONNELLY
  12U RUSH NORTH 2013 GRAY CHRM1211  ATANU GHOSH
  12U RUSH NORTH 2013 PREMIER CHRM124  BRENT DIRKS
  12U RUSH OSWEGO 2013 BLUE CHRM125  MELISSA SHELLEY
  12U RUSH OSWEGO 2013 PREMIER CHRM1210  SEAN DALEIDEN
  12U RUSH SOUTH 2013 BLUE CHRM1212  FRAZER GALT
  12U RUSH SOUTH 2013 PREMIER CHRM1213  FRAZER GALT
  12U RUSH SOUTH 2014 PREMIER CHRM1214  FRAZER GALT
  12U RUSH WEST 2013 PREMIER CHRM121  MICHAEL RABE
  12U RUSH WEST 2013/14 BLUE CHRM122  TRISH GRAVES
  13U RUSH NORTH 2012 PREMIER CHRM137  DARCI SHAW
  13U RUSH NORTH SHORE 2012 BLUE CHRM136  ADAM LEVY
  13U RUSH NORTH SHORE 2012 PREMIER CHRM135  ADAM LEVY
  13U RUSH OSWEGO 2012 BLUE CHRM133  ANDREA HOGER
  13U RUSH OSWEGO 2012 PREMIER CHRM134  MAGGIE SADLER
  13U RUSH SOUTH 2012 PREMIER CHRM138  JAMIE DAVIES
  13U RUSH WEST 2012 BLUE CHRM131  COLLEEN TRONGNETPANYA
  13U RUSH WEST 2012 PREMIER CHRM132  CHRIS BAKER
  14U-IYSA RUSH NORTH SHORE 2011 PREMIER CHRM147  ADAM LEVY
  14U-MWC RUSH NORTH 2011 PREMIER CHRM142  AMANDA VUJATOV
  14U-MWC RUSH OSWEGO 2011 PREMIER CHRM144  JENNA ENGLER
  14U RUSH NORTH SHORE 2011 BLUE CHRM146  ADAM LEVY
  14U RUSH OSWEGO 2011 BLUE CHRM143  CARLIE ALCAZAR
  14U RUSH OSWEGO 2011/2012 WHITE CHRM149  NICOLAS AGUILAR
  14U RUSH SOUTH 2011 PREMIER CHRM148  DAVID VALDIVIA
  14U RUSH WEST 2011 PREMIER CHRM141  JENNIFER BARTEL
  15U-FS RUSH NORTH 2010 PREMIER CHRM152  BENJAMIN WILBOR
  15U-FS RUSH OSWEGO 2010 BLUE CHRM153  RICH SANTIAGO
  15U-SPRING RUSH OSWEGO 2010 PREMIER CHRM154  ENRIQUE CASTANEDA
  15U-SPRING RUSH WEST 2010 PREMIER CHRM151  JOE FOWLER
  16U-IYSA RUSH OSWEGO 2009 PREMIER CHRM161  JOE MANN
  16U RUSH NORTH 2009 PREMIER CHRM162  JACLYN BEEGUN
  17U-IYSA RUSH OSWEGO 2008 PREMIER CHRM172  KIM SILSETH
  17U-MWC RUSH NORTH 2008 PREMIER CHRM171  KELLY PRYOR
  18U-IYSA RUSH OSWEGO 2007 PREMIER CHRM181  GREGG FAIRLEY

 Key Contacts
  ANN STEPHENS Manager
  THOMAS GIZYNSKI Manager - WILMETTE WINGS
  JEFF RALSTON President
  MICHAEL COCKROFT DOC

 Contacts    114    
  ABBINANTE, STEVE
  AGUILAR, NICOLAS
  ALCAZAR, CARLIE
  ANDERSON, SCOT
  ARIAS, GASPAR
  BAKER, CHRIS
  BARTEL, JENNIFER
  BEANS, KIM
  BEEGUN, JACLYN
  BEIRNE, ANN
  BICOCCHI, MARK
  BURDA, ALEX
  CANNON, KAITLYN
  CASTANEDA, ENRIQUE
  CHERNICK, NIKITA
  COCKROFT, MICHAEL
  CONNELLY, SEAN
  CONNOR, SEAN
  CONRAD, TRACIE
  CRAIG, GAVIN
  DAGAR, SUMEET
  DALEIDEN, SEAN
  DAVIES, JAMIE
  DEAN, TIM
  DIRKS, BRENT
  DOYLE, MIKE
  EARNEST, BRAD
  EARNEST, LEIGHANA
  ENGLER, JENNA
  ERF, ERIC
  ESCOBAR, PAUL
  FAIRLEY, GREGG
  FOWLER, JOE
  FOWLER, SAMUEL
  GALT, FRAZER
  GENI, LINDA
  GHEBGHOUB, MEHDI
  GHOSH, ATANU
  GIZYNSKI, THOMAS
  GLENN, RUDY
  GLENN, KATHY
  GRAVES, TRISH
  GRAY, KEVIN
  GRECO, ANN
  GUTIERREZ, PEDRO
  HARTING, AMBER
  HLINKA, ERIC
  HOGER, ANDREA
  HORTEALES, CHRISTOPHER
  HUITRON, PRESI
  HUNLEY, HOLLY
  HURTIG, ELLIOTT
  HURTIG, REED
  JANOWIAK, CRAIG
  JOSEPH, BRENTON
  KAPETANOPOULUS, CHRIS
  KEIL, ASHLEY
  KLOSTERMAN, MATT
  KROLL, KELLEY
  LEVY, ADAM
  LOPEZ, JAYRO
  LOVRIC, JOSEPH
  LUNDEEN, JEFF
  MACEY, GRANT
  MANN, JOE
  MANUAL, ROSE
  MARTINEZ, DANI
  MARX, SCOTT
  MATUTE, MARCO
  MOELLER, TRISTIN
  NAVA, KEVIN
  OREILLY, TOM
  PACHECO, JOHNNY
  PEREZ, ABEL
  PFEIFFER, SCOTT
  PIOTROWSKI, JAKUB
  PORTUGAL, MAURICIO
  PRYOR, KELLY
  QUICK, DELANEY
  RABE, MICHAEL
  RALSTON, JEFF
  REVELES, DETZI
  RIOS, DEBBIE
  RODRIGUEZ, MARTIN
  ROGOWIN, ADAM
  SADLER, MAGGIE
  SANTIAGO, RICH
  SCHOEN, KEN
  SCHWARTZ, DANIEL
  SERRANO, CARLOS
  SEWESTER, ALLYSON
  SHAW, JASON
  SHAW, DARCI
  SHELLEY, MELISSA
  SILSETH, KIM
  SILVIO, TONY
  SIMPSON, RICHARD
  SMITH, JENN
  STEPHENS, ANN
  STUECK, CARRIE
  STUMME, ABRAM
  TAYLOR, COAL
  TOVAR, FABIAN
  TRONGNETPANYA, COLLEEN
  VALDIVIA, DAVID
  VAN ZANTEN, BRIANNA
  VUJATOV, AMANDA
  WANG, JENNIFER
  WILBOR, BENJAMIN
  WOLFMAN, KELSEY
  WOOLSON, VERONICA
  ZAMORA, FREDDY
  ZBROZEK, KATHERINE
  ZHAO, DI